KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 29.8.2009, Lieto

A

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 1,6 km

1FINMikkeli (129)10:26Topias Ahola10:26
2FINTuusula (113)+26Topi Raitanen10:52
3FINHelsinki 2 (140)+3:56Annabella Tolonen14:22
4FINOulu (138)+3:57Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä14:23
5FINPorvoo (127)+3:58My Kippilä14:24
6FINHelsinki 3 (156)+4:01Mirabella Tolonen14:27
7FINTampere (128)+4:02Anton Kuukka14:28
8FINHamina 2 (150)+4:03Reetta Pakkanen14:29
9FINPerho (124)+4:08Kalliokoski Jooseppi14:34
10FINOulu 3 (157)+4:11Henna-Maria Riikola14:37
11FINJyväskylä (104)+4:13Janika Puikkonen14:39
12FINLapua (116)+4:21Matti Herttua14:47
13FINKangasala (114)+4:26Antti Leonsaari14:52
14FINKirkkonummi (130)+4:28Ollipekka Heikkilä14:54
15FINNurmijärvi (125)+4:30Inka Salonen14:56
16FINRovaniemi (126)+5:06Ella-Noora Rahkola15:32
17FINKokkola (119)+5:09Sami Kattilakoski15:35
18FINRovaniemi 3 (155)+5:11Benjamin Paloniemi15:37
19FINTampere 2 (143)+5:18Severi Valkamo15:44
20FINKouvola 2 (147)+5:41Elmeri Toivanen16:07
21FINLuumäki (134)+5:48Janne Ovaska16:14
22FINÄänekoski (112)+5:51Inkeri Hyttinen16:17
23FINImatra (131)+5:52Mikko Ryytty16:18
24FINKangasala 3 (158)+5:53Noora Ahonen16:19
25FINPirkkala (137)+5:55Sonja Julkunen16:21
26FINKangasala 2 (152)+5:55Netta Rajamäki16:21
27FINTampere 4 (162)+5:59Nella Laurikkala16:25
28FINMäntsälä (122)+6:26Hilla Antikainen16:52
29FINLappeenranta (110)+6:41Antti Saikko17:07
30FINKouvola (103)+6:54Outi Hasu17:20
31FINUlvila 2 (149)+7:03Katariina Rajala17:29
32FINJämsä (101)+7:06Jaakko Vallittu17:32
33FINRaasepori (136)+8:32Benjamin Tulonen18:58
34FINTurku (120)+8:43Eero Heinonen19:09
35FINPello (132)+8:59Heikki Vuopio19:25
36FINAsikkala (135)+9:21Joona Lindroth19:47
37FINNokia (115)+9:23Tiina Tähtinen19:49
38FINPaimio (111)+9:25Aleksi Parttimaa19:51
39FINAlavus/ Töysä 2 (139)+9:26Aapo Kerkkonen19:52
40FINOrimattila (123)+11:33Anni Kyrö21:59
41FINKouvola 3 (154)+11:36Eemil Sakki22:02
42FINHamina (117)+11:41Samppa Ruokonen22:07
43FINSalo (106)+13:21Tiina Anttila23:47
44FINOulu 2 (145)+14:14Juliaana Näsi24:40
45FINSalo 2 (142)+15:38Arttu Laaksonen26:04
46FINKurikka (105)+15:57Henri Tuisku26:23
47FINTampere 3 (160)+16:10Konsta Pitkänen26:36
48FINKuopio (107)+18:03Juuso Jonninen28:29
49FINLänsi-Turunmaa (121)+18:14Pernilla Karlsson28:40
50FINTuusula 2 (141)+19:20Erika Tonteri29:46
51FINMikkeli 3 (159)+22:48Elina Nissinen33:14
52FINKangasniemi (108)+26:51Luukas Kuusrainen37:17
53FINAlavus (102)+29:47Iiro Kaitola40:13
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English