KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 29.8.2009, Lieto

A

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus Vaihto 2,1 km

1FINHelsinki 2 (140)33:01Anton Salmenkylä16:36
2FINOulu (138)+1Santeri Schroderus16:54
3FINRovaniemi (126)+34Mikko Rahkola16:08
4FINPirkkala (137)+1:02Eevert Toivonen15:40
5FINTampere (128)+1:11Meikku Rinta-Jouppi18:07
6FINNurmijärvi (125)+1:12Krista Lahtinen17:29
7FINKangasala (114)+1:25Moona Lehtola18:02
8FINHamina 2 (150)+1:27Anni-Elina Koskiaho18:11
9FINPerho (124)+1:29Kivelä Joonatan18:04
10FINTampere 2 (143)+1:44Anna-Reetta Reunanen17:05
11FINHelsinki 3 (156)+2:28Kasper Niemi19:06
12FINRovaniemi 3 (155)+2:30Tuomas Oikarinen18:01
13FINKouvola (103)+3:01Joona Tynys16:33
14FINLapua (116)+4:33Milla Rajala20:59
15FINKangasala 2 (152)+5:40Jonna Järvinen20:12
16FINJämsä (101)+5:42Petra Heinjoki19:12
17FINUlvila 2 (149)+5:44Veera Helppolainen19:12
18FINKirkkonummi (130)+6:11Anni Kivilaakso22:26
19FINJyväskylä (104)+8:17Tommi Rantala24:51
20FINKouvola 2 (147)+10:18Noora Hyyrynen25:27
21FINKokkola (119)+11:41Venla Saarela27:13
22FINLappeenranta (110)+11:43Pilvi Kemppinen25:48
23FINHamina (117)+13:33Saana Suutari22:14
24FINRaasepori (136)+13:44Josefina Sundman25:43
25FINNokia (115)+13:45Saara Siren25:05
26FINPello (132)+14:52Veera Korteniemi26:11
27FINMäntsälä (122)+15:02Iida Aronen28:28
28FINOrimattila (123)+15:59Kia-Lotta Hirvonen24:54
29FINTampere 4 (162)+16:08Tuukka Hörkkö30:33
30FINOulu 2 (145)+16:10Aurora Näsi20:51
31FINSalo (106)+18:03Selja Kaartinen25:22
32FINLuumäki (134)+18:07Emma Pukki33:12
33FINTurku (120)+18:09Hanne-Line Ekström27:41
34FINKouvola 3 (154)+18:15Alma Pyymäki27:08
35FINTampere 3 (160)+18:33Johanna Paasi20:18
36FINAsikkala (135)+19:14Aleksi Silvenius30:43
37FINOulu 3 (157)+20:23Anna-Kaisa Isolahti37:05
38FINTuusula 2 (141)+22:38Kristoffer Gustafsson23:29
39FINKangasala 3 (158)+25:07Saana Mäntymäki39:42
40FINSalo 2 (142)+28:57Terhi Ahonpää30:18
41FINLänsi-Turunmaa (121)+29:40Amy Nymalm27:46
42FINAlavus/ Töysä 2 (139)+32:50Petra Pienimäki44:14
43FINKangasniemi (108)+38:15Roosa Vehviläinen31:10
44FINMikkeli 3 (159)+38:30Jaakko Mesiäinen35:44
45FINAlavus (102)+43:17Enni Haapalainen33:42
FINKurikka (105)hylättyLauri Rinta-Piirto(23:51)
FINPaimio (111)hylättyMatias Arola(25:27)
FINÄänekoski (112)hylättyRoope Sormunen(20:26)
FINTuusula (113)hylättyTeemu Lehtoranta(17:41)
FINPorvoo (127)hylättyJesper Lindahl(16:13)
FINMikkeli (129)hylättyPetra Aho(17:50)
FINImatra (131)hylättyJoose Lindroos(21:35)
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English