KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 29.8.2009, Lieto

C

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus Maali 4,6 km

1FINHankasalmi (230)1:20:59Toni Saari26:17
2FINHelsinki 2 (251)+15Miika Suominen26:57
3FINHelsinki 4 (263)+17Antti Honkimaa27:03
4FINTampere 2 (249)+1:47Martti Siikaluoma26:26
5FINHelsinki 8 (271)+1:52Einari Heinaro25:54
6FINTampere (226)+2:22Severi Kymäläinen26:33
7FINMikkeli (208)+2:40Niko Ihalainen28:21
8FINJyväskylä (233)+2:42Joona Viholainen28:28
9FINTurku (236)+3:42Matti Saari30:29
10FINKurikka (212)+7:06Tomi Närvä28:40
11FINPaimio (201)+8:07Henri Kalve29:11
12FINUlvila (203)+8:08Mira Kaskinen30:07
13FINHelsinki 3 (259)+9:14Tommi Oksanen31:52
14FINTampere 3 (258)+9:39Lauri Kahila30:24
15FINHelsinki (228)+9:52Jermu Kujanpää30:45
16FINMikkeli 2 (253)+10:49Pajunen Teemu31:28
17FINTampere 4 (261)+11:12Mikko Polvi31:53
18FINTurku 2 (239)+13:06Janne Nieminen31:21
19FINHankasalmi 2 (240)+13:21Riku Siren32:25
20FINRauma (234)+13:37Kimmo Mieskoski27:28
21FINPorvoo (227)+15:10Kleo Ketonen30:50
22FINTampere 6 (267)+15:58Timo Moisander31:53
23FINJoensuu (238)+16:21Ville Maksimainen32:05
24FINVantaa (229)+16:40Teemu Lindfors37:38
25FINHelsinki 6 (268)+18:36Nelli Hietaoja39:40
26FINOulu (222)+18:59Ville Parkkinen32:46
27FINHankasalmi 3 (257)+19:33Mikko Hyyryläinen35:47
28FINOulainen (214)+19:52Elli Kosola34:29
29FINSeinäjoki (204)+21:08Jussi Uitto38:06
30FINHelsinki 5 (264)+21:19Laura Juga40:30
31FINAsikkala (205)+24:51Seppo Järvinen31:19
32FINKouvola (207)+26:52Jaakko Peni40:00
33FINHamina (220)+28:08Aleksi Koskiaho37:03
34FINEspoo (219)+29:12Toni Vuorinen34:13
35FINKangasala (217)+31:29Iiris Saarenpää38:55
36FINHämeenlinna (218)+33:35Teemu Ternola42:00
37FINTampere 7 (270)+34:17Markus Stolze34:21
38FINRistiina (231)+34:27Laura Virjula42:37
39FINKauhava 2 (252)+34:43Essi Ylipelkola48:33
40FINJyväskylä 2 (244)+34:53Topias Peltonen34:34
41FINMikkeli 3 (256)+35:47Joel Sihvonen48:38
42FINPori (223)+36:10Suvi Ylikylä52:02
43FINHamina 2 (246)+37:02Akseli Koskiaho45:22
44FINImatra (211)+37:06Arttu Kaakinen56:33
45FINHelsinki (U) 7 (269)+37:09Jannika Gustafsson37:43
46FINPorvoo 2 (250)+37:18Jon Ewalds45:52
47FINHankasalmi 5 (266)+38:21Vera Österman43:09
48FINKurikka 2 (241)+38:41Janne Puntila39:00
49FINMynämäki (221)+41:53Sarianna Hänti43:37
50FINOrimattila (232)+43:43Henri Munukka41:00
51FINEspoo 2 (245)+48:23Laura Hakulinen53:17
52FINLaukaa (216)+54:33Roosa Maskunen1:05:04
53FINSeinäjoki 2 (272)+59:33Sampo Pasanen57:28
54FINSalo (215)+1:09:18Elina Oksanen59:32
55FINPerho (237)+1:28:15Iiris Kivelä1:03:36
FINMikkeli 4 (262)keskeytti vacant
FINMäntsälä (206)keskeyttiLotta Onninen
FINKuopio (209)keskeyttiAleksi Tuovinen
FINHankasalmi 4 (260)hylättyOuti Valkonen(42:01)
FINHämeenlinna 2 (247)hylättyHenrik Villanen(32:06)
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English