Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D10RR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Anu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:04 (4)
4:31 (3)
3:27 (1)
5:48 (1)
1:17 (1)
9:04 (1)
3:16 (1)
11:42 (1)
2:38 (1)
13:05 (1)
1:23 (1)
13:27 (1)
22 (8)
13:26  Anu Tuomisto
2   Anni Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
1:06 (5)
4:35 (4)
3:29 (2)
6:01 (3)
1:26 (5)
9:19 (2)
3:18 (2)
12:16 (2)
2:57 (2)
13:48 (2)
1:32 (6)
14:10 (2)
22 (8)
14:08  Anni Tanskanen
3   Sarianna Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
1:03 (2)
4:48 (6)
3:45 (6)
6:19 (5)
1:31 (6)
9:47 (4)
3:28 (5)
13:24 (3)
3:37 (7)
14:48 (3)
1:24 (2)
15:08 (3)
20 (2)
15:07  Sarianna Pinola
4   Johanna Moisander
Kangasala SK
1:08 (7)
5:41 (12)
4:33 (13)
7:31 (12)
1:50 (13)
10:51 (7)
3:20 (3)
14:08 (4)
3:17 (5)
15:44 (4)
1:36 (11)
16:05 (4)
21 (5)
16:04  Johanna Moisander
5   Tanja Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:39 (20)
5:44 (13)
4:05 (10)
7:24 (11)
1:40 (10)
10:50 (6)
3:26 (4)
14:27 (5)
3:37 (7)
15:59 (6)
1:32 (6)
16:23 (5)
24 (19)
16:22  Tanja Heinjoki
5   Satu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
59 (1)
4:29 (2)
3:30 (3)
5:54 (2)
1:25 (4)
9:32 (3)
3:38 (6)
14:29 (6)
4:57 (17)
15:56 (5)
1:27 (3)
16:23 (5)
27 (28)
16:22  Satu Tuomisto
7   Roosa Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:14 (12)
5:11 (9)
3:57 (9)
6:42 (7)
1:31 (6)
12:08 (12)
5:26 (17)
15:17 (7)
3:09 (3)
17:02 (7)
1:45 (15)
17:22 (7)
20 (2)
17:22  Roosa Pelkonen
8   Heidi Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:10 (10)
5:02 (8)
3:52 (7)
6:38 (6)
1:36 (9)
11:39 (9)
5:01 (14)
15:44 (9)
4:05 (12)
17:14 (8)
1:30 (5)
17:33 (8)
19 (1)
17:33  Heidi Mustonen
9   Krista Tuominen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:16 (14)
5:56 (15)
4:40 (14)
7:52 (14)
1:56 (17)
11:54 (11)
4:02 (8)
15:42 (8)
3:48 (10)
17:38 (9)
1:56 (17)
18:08 (9)
30 (31)
18:07  Krista Tuominen
10   Annu Pylkkänen
Savon Suunta
1:08 (7)
5:14 (10)
4:06 (11)
8:06 (15)
2:52 (25)
13:27 (14)
5:21 (16)
17:07 (10)
3:40 (9)
18:41 (10)
1:34 (8)
19:02 (10)
21 (5)
19:01  Annu Pylkkänen
11   Sini Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:39 (20)
7:33 (22)
5:54 (23)
9:05 (20)
1:32 (8)
14:02 (17)
4:57 (13)
17:13 (11)
3:11 (4)
18:47 (11)
1:34 (8)
19:09 (11)
22 (8)
19:08  Sini Holappa
12   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:09 (9)
5:50 (14)
4:41 (15)
7:12 (9)
1:22 (2)
11:36 (8)
4:24 (9)
17:35 (13)
5:59 (21)
19:03 (12)
1:28 (4)
19:25 (12)
22 (8)
19:25  Elisa Viholainen
13   Ella Skog
Koo-Vee
1:03 (2)
4:39 (5)
3:36 (4)
6:02 (4)
1:23 (3)
9:53 (5)
3:51 (7)
17:22 (12)
7:29 (28)
19:05 (13)
1:43 (13)
19:29 (13)
24 (19)
19:29  Ella Skog
14   Saini Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:03 (23)
6:27 (16)
4:24 (12)
8:33 (18)
2:06 (20)
14:47 (19)
6:14 (21)
18:15 (14)
3:28 (6)
20:50 (16)
2:35 (27)
21:15 (16)
25 (24)
21:15  Saini Kyllönen
15   Jonna Hakala
IF Femman
2:40 (28)
7:24 (21)
4:44 (16)
10:00 (22)
2:36 (23)
14:32 (18)
4:32 (11)
19:12 (16)
4:40 (15)
21:11 (17)
1:59 (18)
21:40 (17)
29 (30)
21:39  Jonna Hakala
16   Jenni Oravainen
Siilin Rasti
1:15 (13)
4:58 (7)
3:43 (5)
7:17 (10)
2:19 (21)
11:48 (10)
4:31 (10)
20:06 (17)
8:18 (29)
21:41 (18)
1:35 (10)
22:05 (18)
24 (19)
22:05  Jenni Oravainen
17   Siiri Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:16 (25)
7:48 (23)
5:32 (20)
11:02 (24)
3:14 (28)
16:38 (23)
5:36 (18)
20:26 (20)
3:48 (10)
22:13 (19)
1:47 (16)
22:36 (19)
23 (16)
22:35  Siiri Ervasti
18   Saara-Maria Kahiala
Pihkaniskat
1:06 (5)
6:31 (18)
5:25 (19)
8:24 (17)
1:53 (16)
13:35 (15)
5:11 (15)
20:14 (19)
6:39 (24)
22:30 (20)
2:16 (21)
22:53 (20)
23 (16)
22:52  Saara-Maria Kahiala
19   Henriikka Tilli
Lynx
1:22 (16)
7:02 (20)
5:40 (21)
9:01 (19)
1:59 (18)
15:50 (20)
6:49 (24)
20:08 (18)
4:18 (13)
22:33 (21)
2:25 (24)
22:59 (21)
26 (26)
22:58  Henriikka Tilli
20   Elisa Hankonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:12 (11)
7:57 (24)
6:45 (27)
9:59 (21)
2:02 (19)
16:29 (21)
6:30 (22)
21:19 (22)
4:50 (16)
23:03 (22)
1:44 (14)
23:27 (22)
24 (19)
23:26  Elisa Hankonen
21   Tiia Nikkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:30 (18)
6:51 (19)
5:21 (18)
10:31 (23)
3:40 (31)
16:31 (22)
6:00 (20)
20:55 (21)
4:24 (14)
23:08 (23)
2:13 (20)
23:29 (23)
21 (5)
23:28  Tiia Nikkinen
22   Katri Katainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:19 (15)
6:30 (17)
5:11 (17)
8:22 (16)
1:52 (15)
13:58 (16)
5:36 (18)
23:47 (23)
9:49 (30)
26:15 (24)
2:28 (25)
26:37 (24)
22 (8)
26:36  Katri Katainen
23   Lotta Karppinen
Vaalan Karhu
2:08 (24)
8:45 (27)
6:37 (26)
11:35 (26)
2:50 (24)
19:08 (24)
7:33 (26)
25:07 (24)
5:59 (21)
27:28 (25)
2:21 (23)
27:51 (25)
23 (16)
27:49  Lotta Karppinen
24   Katariina Isoaho
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:57 (29)
9:28 (28)
6:31 (24)
12:41 (29)
3:13 (27)
19:19 (25)
6:38 (23)
25:29 (25)
6:10 (23)
28:48 (26)
3:19 (30)
29:10 (26)
22 (8)
29:09  Katariina Isoaho
25   Maija Laasanen
Laihian Luja
1:38 (19)
10:35 (29)
8:57 (28)
12:25 (28)
1:50 (13)
22:09 (28)
9:44 (30)
27:33 (28)
5:24 (18)
29:37 (27)
2:04 (19)
29:59 (27)
22 (8)
29:58  Maija Laasanen
26   Annimaaria Suominen
Delta
1:54 (22)
8:29 (26)
6:35 (25)
11:02 (24)
2:33 (22)
20:20 (26)
9:18 (29)
27:19 (27)
6:59 (27)
29:39 (28)
2:20 (22)
30:03 (28)
24 (19)
30:03  Annimaaria Suominen
27   Veera Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:33 (27)
8:20 (25)
5:47 (22)
11:59 (27)
3:39 (30)
20:51 (27)
8:52 (28)
26:34 (26)
5:43 (20)
29:46 (29)
3:12 (29)
30:08 (29)
22 (8)
30:07  Veera Parkkinen
28   Venla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:26 (26)
11:36 (30)
9:10 (29)
14:43 (30)
3:07 (26)
22:17 (29)
7:34 (27)
27:53 (29)
5:36 (19)
30:26 (30)
2:33 (26)
30:51 (30)
25 (24)
30:51  Venla Mattila
29   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
-
4:26 (1)
-
7:45 (13)
3:19 (29)
12:25 (13)
4:40 (12)
19:04 (15)
6:39 (24)
20:42 (15)
1:38 (12)
21:02 (15)
20 (2)
31:01  Annika Sopo
30   Saara Sippola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
7:29 (30)
19:07 (31)
11:38 (30)
20:53 (31)
1:46 (12)
28:17 (30)
7:24 (25)
34:59 (30)
6:42 (26)
37:36 (31)
2:37 (28)
38:04 (31)
28 (29)
38:03  Saara Sippola
31   Elsa Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
1:22 (16)
5:18 (11)
3:56 (8)
7:02 (8)
1:44 (11)
-
-
-
-
20:29 (14)
-
20:55 (14)
26 (26)
40:54  Elsa Peltonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English