Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D10RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Anu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:15 (2)
2:33 (1)
1:18 (2)
4:37 (3)
2:04 (20)
6:06 (6)
1:29 (20)
7:54 (3)
1:48 (1)
10:10 (2)
2:16 (1)
11:29 (1)
1:19 (2)
11:51 (1)
22 (16)
11:51  Anu Tuomisto
2   Satu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:14 (1)
2:36 (2)
1:22 (3)
3:52 (1)
1:16 (1)
5:05 (1)
1:13 (8)
7:12 (1)
2:07 (4)
10:09 (1)
2:57 (18)
11:34 (2)
1:25 (5)
11:55 (2)
21 (8)
11:53  Satu Tuomisto
3   Roosa Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:29 (11)
3:06 (5)
1:37 (6)
4:40 (5)
1:34 (7)
5:44 (3)
1:04 (1)
7:50 (2)
2:06 (3)
10:31 (3)
2:41 (10)
12:21 (3)
1:50 (8)
12:42 (3)
21 (8)
12:41  Roosa Pelkonen
4   Anni Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
1:21 (4)
3:50 (15)
2:29 (20)
5:37 (14)
1:47 (14)
6:45 (12)
1:08 (4)
8:50 (6)
2:05 (2)
11:21 (6)
2:31 (7)
12:32 (4)
1:11 (1)
12:55 (4)
23 (20)
12:53  Anni Tanskanen
5   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:27 (10)
3:16 (6)
1:49 (9)
4:55 (7)
1:39 (10)
6:05 (5)
1:10 (6)
8:32 (4)
2:27 (6)
10:51 (4)
2:19 (2)
13:00 (5)
2:09 (13)
13:20 (5)
20 (5)
13:19  Annika Sopo
6   Ella Skog
Koo-Vee
2:01 (26)
3:28 (7)
1:27 (4)
4:57 (8)
1:29 (6)
6:10 (8)
1:13 (8)
9:05 (7)
2:55 (15)
11:28 (7)
2:23 (4)
13:13 (6)
1:45 (7)
13:38 (6)
25 (26)
13:37  Ella Skog
7   Johanna Moisander
Kangasala SK
1:25 (9)
3:28 (7)
2:03 (10)
4:53 (6)
1:25 (5)
6:08 (7)
1:15 (10)
8:49 (5)
2:41 (7)
11:16 (5)
2:27 (5)
13:51 (7)
2:35 (20)
14:12 (7)
21 (8)
14:12  Johanna Moisander
8   Jenni Oravainen
Siilin Rasti
1:35 (15)
3:44 (12)
2:09 (12)
5:27 (13)
1:43 (12)
6:45 (12)
1:18 (12)
9:27 (10)
2:42 (8)
12:20 (10)
2:53 (13)
14:45 (8)
2:25 (17)
15:05 (8)
20 (5)
15:02  Jenni Oravainen
9   Heidi Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:23 (6)
3:29 (9)
2:06 (11)
5:19 (11)
1:50 (15)
6:27 (10)
1:08 (4)
9:13 (9)
2:46 (9)
11:41 (8)
2:28 (6)
14:49 (9)
3:08 (23)
15:07 (9)
18 (1)
15:05  Heidi Mustonen
10   Annu Pylkkänen
Savon Suunta
1:50 (23)
3:37 (11)
1:47 (8)
5:23 (12)
1:46 (13)
6:49 (15)
1:26 (17)
9:38 (11)
2:49 (11)
12:39 (11)
3:01 (20)
14:55 (10)
2:16 (15)
15:16 (10)
21 (8)
15:14  Annu Pylkkänen
11   Saini Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:22 (5)
3:32 (10)
2:10 (13)
5:13 (9)
1:41 (11)
6:25 (9)
1:12 (7)
9:11 (8)
2:46 (9)
11:59 (9)
2:48 (11)
14:56 (11)
2:57 (22)
15:17 (11)
21 (8)
15:17  Saini Kyllönen
12   Tanja Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:37 (17)
3:05 (4)
1:28 (5)
4:39 (4)
1:34 (7)
5:59 (4)
1:20 (14)
11:01 (16)
5:02 (30)
13:41 (14)
2:40 (9)
15:00 (12)
1:19 (2)
15:23 (12)
23 (20)
15:21  Tanja Heinjoki
13   Sini Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:23 (6)
3:51 (17)
2:28 (19)
5:49 (16)
1:58 (16)
7:18 (17)
1:29 (20)
10:52 (14)
3:34 (23)
13:14 (13)
2:22 (3)
15:49 (14)
2:35 (20)
16:10 (13)
21 (8)
16:08  Sini Holappa
14   Krista Tuominen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:29 (11)
3:50 (15)
2:21 (14)
5:49 (16)
1:59 (17)
7:12 (16)
1:23 (15)
10:50 (13)
3:38 (26)
13:54 (15)
3:04 (21)
15:47 (13)
1:53 (9)
16:13 (14)
26 (30)
16:11  Krista Tuominen
15   Katri Katainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:23 (6)
3:49 (14)
2:26 (17)
5:13 (9)
1:24 (3)
6:40 (11)
1:27 (18)
9:58 (12)
3:18 (20)
12:58 (12)
3:00 (19)
16:36 (15)
3:38 (26)
16:54 (15)
18 (1)
16:53  Katri Katainen
16   Siiri Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:42 (22)
4:09 (19)
2:27 (18)
6:53 (20)
2:44 (26)
8:21 (21)
1:28 (19)
11:37 (17)
3:16 (16)
14:30 (16)
2:53 (13)
16:43 (16)
2:13 (14)
17:05 (16)
22 (16)
17:05  Siiri Ervasti
17   Elsa Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
1:33 (14)
4:21 (21)
2:48 (23)
7:14 (24)
2:53 (27)
8:20 (19)
1:06 (2)
11:49 (18)
3:29 (21)
15:24 (18)
3:35 (26)
17:31 (17)
2:07 (12)
17:54 (17)
23 (20)
17:53  Elsa Peltonen
18   Elisa Hankonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:40 (20)
7:02 (30)
5:22 (30)
8:26 (29)
1:24 (3)
9:51 (27)
1:25 (16)
13:23 (25)
3:32 (22)
16:16 (23)
2:53 (13)
17:50 (19)
1:34 (6)
18:09 (18)
19 (3)
18:06  Elisa Hankonen
19   Maija Laasanen
Laihian Luja
2:28 (29)
5:22 (28)
2:54 (25)
8:01 (27)
2:39 (24)
9:44 (25)
1:43 (26)
12:04 (19)
2:20 (5)
15:24 (18)
3:20 (23)
17:49 (18)
2:25 (17)
18:14 (19)
25 (26)
18:13  Maija Laasanen
20   Sarianna Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
1:38 (19)
2:45 (3)
1:07 (1)
4:04 (2)
1:19 (2)
5:21 (2)
1:17 (11)
13:59 (27)
8:38 (32)
16:36 (25)
2:37 (8)
17:58 (21)
1:22 (4)
18:17 (20)
19 (3)
18:15  Sarianna Pinola
21   Henriikka Tilli
Lynx
1:37 (17)
4:50 (24)
3:13 (29)
6:51 (19)
2:01 (18)
8:20 (19)
1:29 (20)
12:21 (21)
4:01 (28)
15:37 (20)
3:16 (22)
17:55 (20)
2:18 (16)
18:20 (21)
25 (26)
18:18  Henriikka Tilli
22   Jonna Hakala
IF Femman
1:20 (3)
4:19 (20)
2:59 (26)
6:21 (18)
2:02 (19)
7:39 (18)
1:18 (12)
10:56 (15)
3:17 (18)
14:37 (17)
3:41 (27)
18:22 (22)
3:45 (28)
18:46 (22)
24 (25)
18:45  Jonna Hakala
23   Tiia Nikkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:59 (25)
3:44 (12)
1:45 (7)
7:17 (25)
3:33 (29)
8:54 (23)
1:37 (25)
12:29 (22)
3:35 (24)
17:06 (28)
4:37 (32)
19:08 (24)
2:02 (10)
19:29 (23)
21 (8)
19:28  Tiia Nikkinen
24   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:41 (21)
4:04 (18)
2:23 (16)
5:41 (15)
1:37 (9)
6:48 (14)
1:07 (3)
14:03 (28)
7:15 (31)
16:55 (27)
2:52 (12)
18:59 (23)
2:04 (11)
19:30 (24)
31 (32)
19:29  Elisa Viholainen
25   Elisa Sirviö
Sotkamon Jymy
2:36 (31)
5:15 (27)
2:39 (22)
7:47 (26)
2:32 (22)
9:54 (28)
2:07 (30)
12:44 (24)
2:50 (12)
15:37 (20)
2:53 (13)
19:18 (25)
3:41 (27)
19:43 (25)
25 (26)
19:41  Elisa Sirviö
26   Venla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:30 (30)
5:05 (26)
2:35 (21)
8:10 (28)
3:05 (28)
9:46 (26)
1:36 (23)
12:39 (23)
2:53 (14)
16:08 (22)
3:29 (24)
19:42 (26)
3:34 (24)
20:05 (26)
23 (20)
20:05  Venla Mattila
27   Lotta Karppinen
Vaalan Karhu
2:01 (26)
4:22 (22)
2:21 (14)
7:03 (22)
2:41 (25)
10:02 (29)
2:59 (32)
13:48 (26)
3:46 (27)
16:42 (26)
2:54 (17)
20:19 (27)
3:37 (25)
20:45 (27)
26 (30)
20:44  Lotta Karppinen
28   Katariina Isoaho
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:36 (16)
4:26 (23)
2:50 (24)
6:58 (21)
2:32 (22)
8:34 (22)
1:36 (23)
12:10 (20)
3:36 (25)
16:21 (24)
4:11 (31)
20:32 (28)
4:11 (31)
20:55 (28)
23 (20)
20:54  Katariina Isoaho
29   Veera Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:51 (24)
5:02 (25)
3:11 (28)
7:09 (23)
2:07 (21)
9:33 (24)
2:24 (31)
14:23 (29)
4:50 (29)
18:26 (29)
4:03 (30)
23:15 (30)
4:49 (32)
23:37 (30)
22 (16)
23:36  Veera Parkkinen
30   Annimaaria Suominen
Delta
2:26 (28)
5:26 (29)
3:00 (27)
13:29 (31)
8:03 (31)
15:15 (31)
1:46 (28)
18:31 (31)
3:16 (16)
22:30 (31)
3:59 (29)
24:55 (31)
2:25 (17)
25:16 (31)
21 (8)
25:15  Annimaaria Suominen
31   Saara-Maria Kahiala
Pihkaniskat
1:32 (13)
7:21 (31)
5:49 (31)
14:42 (32)
7:21 (30)
16:27 (32)
1:45 (27)
19:17 (32)
2:50 (12)
22:47 (32)
3:30 (25)
26:57 (32)
4:10 (30)
27:19 (32)
22 (16)
27:18  Saara-Maria Kahiala
32   Siiri Korkatti
Hauhon Sisu
-
-
-
10:09 (30)
-
12:12 (30)
2:03 (29)
15:29 (30)
3:17 (18)
19:18 (30)
3:49 (28)
23:04 (29)
3:46 (29)
23:24 (29)
20 (5)
43:23  Siiri Korkatti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English