Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D10RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Anu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:38 (4)
3:57 (5)
1:19 (4)
6:21 (3)
2:24 (1)
8:07 (2)
1:46 (2)
9:22 (2)
1:15 (5)
11:36 (2)
2:14 (2)
13:10 (1)
1:34 (1)
13:33 (1)
23 (18)
13:32  Anu Tuomisto
2   Anni Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
2:26 (2)
3:46 (3)
1:20 (5)
6:17 (2)
2:31 (3)
7:58 (1)
1:41 (1)
9:10 (1)
1:12 (4)
11:22 (1)
2:12 (1)
13:22 (2)
2:00 (11)
13:46 (2)
24 (24)
13:45  Anni Tanskanen
3   Satu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:27 (3)
3:44 (2)
1:17 (3)
6:13 (1)
2:29 (2)
8:15 (3)
2:02 (6)
9:24 (3)
1:09 (3)
11:54 (3)
2:30 (9)
13:32 (3)
1:38 (2)
13:52 (3)
20 (8)
13:50  Satu Tuomisto
4   Roosa Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:48 (7)
3:53 (4)
1:05 (1)
6:44 (5)
2:51 (8)
8:58 (4)
2:14 (11)
10:06 (5)
1:08 (2)
12:30 (4)
2:24 (4)
14:20 (4)
1:50 (7)
14:38 (4)
18 (1)
14:38  Roosa Pelkonen
5   Johanna Moisander
Kangasala SK
2:55 (12)
4:16 (9)
1:21 (6)
7:05 (7)
2:49 (7)
9:08 (6)
2:03 (7)
10:32 (6)
1:24 (12)
12:56 (6)
2:24 (4)
14:41 (5)
1:45 (6)
15:00 (5)
19 (3)
14:59  Johanna Moisander
6   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:23 (1)
3:38 (1)
1:15 (2)
6:43 (4)
3:05 (13)
8:58 (4)
2:15 (12)
10:00 (4)
1:02 (1)
12:32 (5)
2:32 (10)
15:01 (6)
2:29 (22)
15:22 (6)
21 (11)
15:21  Annika Sopo
7   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:08 (15)
4:34 (11)
1:26 (10)
7:29 (11)
2:55 (11)
9:20 (7)
1:51 (4)
10:55 (7)
1:35 (20)
13:31 (9)
2:36 (11)
15:10 (8)
1:39 (3)
15:32 (8)
22 (15)
15:30  Elisa Viholainen
8   Tanja Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:49 (9)
4:14 (8)
1:25 (7)
7:12 (8)
2:58 (12)
9:31 (9)
2:19 (13)
10:57 (9)
1:26 (13)
13:49 (11)
2:52 (14)
15:39 (9)
1:50 (7)
16:01 (9)
22 (15)
16:00  Tanja Heinjoki
9   Ella Skog
Koo-Vee
2:40 (6)
4:11 (7)
1:31 (11)
8:05 (12)
3:54 (19)
9:55 (10)
1:50 (3)
11:11 (11)
1:16 (6)
13:33 (10)
2:22 (3)
15:43 (10)
2:10 (13)
16:08 (10)
25 (28)
16:07  Ella Skog
10   Krista Tuominen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:00 (13)
4:25 (10)
1:25 (7)
7:16 (9)
2:51 (8)
9:25 (8)
2:09 (9)
10:55 (7)
1:30 (16)
13:22 (7)
2:27 (8)
15:49 (11)
2:27 (21)
16:16 (11)
27 (31)
16:14  Krista Tuominen
11   Annu Pylkkänen
Savon Suunta
2:53 (10)
5:08 (14)
2:15 (19)
9:12 (16)
4:04 (24)
11:05 (13)
1:53 (5)
12:25 (14)
1:20 (8)
14:49 (13)
2:24 (4)
16:32 (12)
1:43 (5)
16:55 (12)
23 (18)
16:54  Annu Pylkkänen
12   Elsa Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:07 (14)
4:50 (12)
1:43 (14)
7:25 (10)
2:35 (4)
10:12 (11)
2:47 (18)
11:40 (12)
1:28 (15)
14:23 (12)
2:43 (12)
16:33 (13)
2:10 (13)
16:59 (13)
26 (29)
16:57  Elsa Peltonen
13   Jonna Hakala
IF Femman
3:33 (18)
5:30 (16)
1:57 (17)
8:15 (13)
2:45 (6)
10:26 (12)
2:11 (10)
11:53 (13)
1:27 (14)
14:55 (14)
3:02 (20)
16:49 (14)
1:54 (10)
17:15 (14)
26 (29)
17:15  Jonna Hakala
14   Henriikka Tilli
Lynx
3:47 (21)
5:29 (15)
1:42 (13)
9:27 (17)
3:58 (21)
11:54 (14)
2:27 (15)
13:30 (15)
1:36 (21)
16:30 (15)
3:00 (19)
18:55 (15)
2:25 (17)
19:18 (15)
23 (18)
19:17  Henriikka Tilli
15   Saini Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:35 (19)
6:59 (18)
3:24 (24)
10:05 (18)
3:06 (14)
12:46 (16)
2:41 (17)
14:16 (17)
1:30 (16)
16:59 (16)
2:43 (12)
19:24 (16)
2:25 (17)
19:44 (16)
20 (8)
19:43  Saini Kyllönen
16   Elisa Hankonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:59 (23)
7:05 (19)
3:06 (22)
10:30 (19)
3:25 (16)
14:12 (17)
3:42 (27)
15:42 (19)
1:30 (16)
18:35 (18)
2:53 (16)
20:59 (17)
2:24 (16)
21:18 (17)
19 (3)
21:17  Elisa Hankonen
17   Katri Katainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:14 (17)
5:07 (13)
1:53 (16)
9:10 (14)
4:03 (23)
12:43 (15)
3:33 (24)
14:50 (18)
2:07 (26)
18:34 (17)
3:44 (26)
21:11 (18)
2:37 (25)
21:30 (18)
19 (3)
21:29  Katri Katainen
18   Siiri Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:11 (16)
7:26 (21)
4:15 (25)
11:10 (20)
3:44 (18)
15:12 (18)
4:02 (29)
16:30 (20)
1:18 (7)
19:27 (20)
2:57 (18)
21:34 (19)
2:07 (12)
21:55 (19)
21 (11)
21:53  Siiri Ervasti
19   Sini Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:54 (11)
9:46 (26)
6:52 (30)
12:27 (23)
2:41 (5)
15:14 (19)
2:47 (18)
16:44 (21)
1:30 (16)
20:06 (21)
3:22 (22)
22:54 (20)
2:48 (27)
23:14 (20)
20 (8)
23:12  Sini Holappa
20   Heidi Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:39 (32)
11:13 (31)
1:34 (12)
14:28 (28)
3:15 (15)
16:33 (23)
2:05 (8)
17:54 (24)
1:21 (10)
20:46 (22)
2:52 (14)
23:22 (22)
2:36 (23)
23:41 (22)
19 (3)
23:40  Heidi Mustonen
21   Maija Laasanen
Laihian Luja
5:18 (30)
7:29 (22)
2:11 (18)
13:13 (25)
5:44 (31)
16:26 (22)
3:13 (22)
17:48 (23)
1:22 (11)
20:50 (23)
3:02 (20)
23:30 (23)
2:40 (26)
23:54 (23)
24 (24)
23:53  Maija Laasanen
22   Sarianna Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
2:38 (4)
4:03 (6)
1:25 (7)
6:54 (6)
2:51 (8)
-
-
11:05 (10)
-
13:29 (8)
2:24 (4)
15:09 (7)
1:40 (4)
15:27 (7)
18 (1)
25:26  Sarianna Pinola
23   Elisa Sirviö
Sotkamon Jymy
4:29 (25)
8:59 (24)
4:30 (26)
13:27 (26)
4:28 (27)
16:43 (24)
3:16 (23)
19:00 (26)
2:17 (28)
22:47 (27)
3:47 (27)
25:04 (24)
2:17 (15)
25:28 (24)
24 (24)
25:27  Elisa Sirviö
24   Tiia Nikkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:24 (31)
9:47 (27)
2:23 (20)
13:59 (27)
4:12 (26)
16:54 (25)
2:55 (20)
19:07 (28)
2:13 (27)
22:46 (26)
3:39 (25)
25:11 (25)
2:25 (17)
25:32 (25)
21 (11)
25:30  Tiia Nikkinen
25   Saara-Maria Kahiala
Pihkaniskat
3:42 (20)
10:56 (30)
7:14 (31)
15:00 (29)
4:04 (24)
17:22 (27)
2:22 (14)
19:21 (29)
1:59 (24)
22:45 (25)
3:24 (23)
25:21 (26)
2:36 (23)
25:42 (26)
21 (11)
25:41  Saara-Maria Kahiala
26   Venla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:34 (26)
9:11 (25)
4:37 (27)
13:06 (24)
3:55 (20)
17:01 (26)
3:55 (28)
19:03 (27)
2:02 (25)
22:58 (28)
3:55 (28)
25:52 (27)
2:54 (28)
26:15 (27)
23 (18)
26:15  Venla Mattila
27   Annimaaria Suominen
Delta
4:43 (27)
7:24 (20)
2:41 (21)
12:09 (21)
4:45 (29)
15:47 (21)
3:38 (26)
18:32 (25)
2:45 (30)
23:40 (29)
5:08 (32)
26:06 (28)
2:26 (20)
26:28 (28)
22 (15)
26:27  Annimaaria Suominen
28   Siiri Korkatti
Hauhon Sisu
5:14 (29)
8:22 (23)
3:08 (23)
12:24 (22)
4:02 (22)
15:24 (20)
3:00 (21)
17:05 (22)
1:41 (23)
22:01 (24)
4:56 (31)
26:22 (29)
4:21 (30)
26:41 (29)
19 (3)
26:40  Siiri Korkatti
29   Lotta Karppinen
Vaalan Karhu
4:24 (24)
10:45 (29)
6:21 (29)
15:16 (30)
4:31 (28)
18:51 (28)
3:35 (25)
20:28 (30)
1:37 (22)
24:03 (30)
3:35 (24)
27:28 (30)
3:25 (29)
27:52 (30)
24 (24)
27:51  Lotta Karppinen
30   Jenni Oravainen
Siilin Rasti
2:48 (7)
12:26 (32)
9:38 (32)
18:53 (32)
6:27 (32)
21:33 (30)
2:40 (16)
22:53 (32)
1:20 (8)
25:47 (31)
2:54 (17)
27:37 (31)
1:50 (7)
28:00 (31)
23 (18)
27:58  Jenni Oravainen
31   Veera Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5:12 (28)
10:30 (28)
5:18 (28)
15:25 (31)
4:55 (30)
19:29 (29)
4:04 (30)
22:05 (31)
2:36 (29)
26:50 (32)
4:45 (30)
31:20 (32)
4:30 (32)
31:48 (32)
28 (32)
31:46  Veera Parkkinen
32   Katariina Isoaho
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:55 (22)
5:41 (17)
1:46 (15)
9:11 (15)
3:30 (17)
-
-
14:12 (16)
-
18:35 (18)
4:23 (29)
23:04 (21)
4:29 (31)
23:27 (21)
23 (18)
33:25  Katariina Isoaho
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English