Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D12 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Zlata Malysheva
NordWest
2:29 (6)
5:46 (6)
3:17 (8)
8:35 (4)
2:49 (3)
10:17 (3)
1:42 (5)
13:54 (3)
3:37 (5)
20:01 (2)
6:07 (2)
21:12 (1)
1:11 (11)
25:08 (2)
3:56 (4)
27:59 (1)
2:51 (8)
28:20 (1)
21 (16)
28:19  Zlata Malysheva
2   Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF
2:22 (2)
5:34 (3)
3:12 (5)
8:05 (1)
2:31 (1)
10:23 (4)
2:18 (14)
13:23 (1)
3:00 (1)
19:37 (1)
6:14 (4)
21:16 (2)
1:39 (26)
25:04 (1)
3:48 (3)
28:01 (2)
2:57 (12)
28:21 (2)
20 (9)
28:21  Ida-Marie Cederberg
3   Aurora Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
2:22 (2)
5:25 (2)
3:03 (1)
8:14 (2)
2:49 (3)
9:46 (1)
1:32 (1)
13:48 (2)
4:02 (9)
20:55 (3)
7:07 (6)
21:50 (3)
55 (1)
26:12 (3)
4:22 (10)
28:29 (3)
2:17 (2)
28:49 (3)
20 (9)
28:48  Aurora Näsi
4   Ella-Noora Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:46 (10)
6:04 (7)
3:18 (9)
9:25 (7)
3:21 (11)
11:06 (7)
1:41 (4)
14:17 (4)
3:11 (2)
22:12 (6)
7:55 (17)
23:20 (6)
1:08 (8)
26:55 (4)
3:35 (1)
29:11 (4)
2:16 (1)
29:30 (4)
19 (6)
29:29  Ella-Noora Rahkola
5   Petra Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:38 (9)
6:14 (8)
3:36 (13)
10:24 (11)
4:10 (24)
12:16 (10)
1:52 (7)
15:51 (7)
3:35 (4)
21:50 (5)
5:59 (1)
22:58 (5)
1:08 (8)
27:26 (5)
4:28 (11)
30:08 (5)
2:42 (5)
30:29 (5)
21 (16)
30:28  Petra Heinjoki
6   Tatiana Krylova
NorthernWi
2:07 (1)
5:22 (1)
3:15 (7)
8:33 (3)
3:11 (8)
11:02 (6)
2:29 (21)
15:00 (6)
3:58 (8)
21:09 (4)
6:09 (3)
22:13 (4)
1:04 (4)
30:55 (6)
8:42 (31)
33:59 (6)
3:04 (17)
34:18 (6)
19 (6)
34:17  Tatiana Krylova
7   Nea Isolähteenmäki
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
3:05 (14)
7:02 (13)
3:57 (18)
10:29 (12)
3:27 (15)
12:54 (12)
2:25 (19)
17:19 (9)
4:25 (15)
24:49 (8)
7:30 (10)
25:47 (8)
58 (2)
30:57 (7)
5:10 (14)
34:03 (7)
3:06 (21)
34:21 (7)
18 (3)
34:20  Nea Isolähteenmäki
8   Camilla Fingerroos
MS Parma
2:25 (4)
6:14 (8)
3:49 (16)
9:41 (10)
3:27 (15)
11:50 (9)
2:09 (10)
19:12 (12)
7:22 (25)
26:45 (11)
7:33 (11)
27:44 (10)
59 (3)
31:28 (8)
3:44 (2)
34:12 (8)
2:44 (7)
34:34 (8)
22 (21)
34:32  Camilla Fingerroos
9   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
3:11 (15)
8:00 (15)
4:49 (26)
11:41 (15)
3:41 (19)
14:29 (15)
2:48 (27)
19:21 (13)
4:52 (19)
27:16 (14)
7:55 (17)
28:33 (12)
1:17 (16)
32:54 (10)
4:21 (9)
35:46 (9)
2:52 (9)
36:09 (9)
23 (26)
36:07  Sanna Koskela
10   Hilla Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
2:55 (11)
7:01 (12)
4:06 (21)
10:37 (13)
3:36 (18)
13:43 (14)
3:06 (32)
17:50 (10)
4:07 (11)
25:25 (9)
7:35 (12)
27:10 (9)
1:45 (27)
32:43 (9)
5:33 (18)
35:47 (10)
3:04 (17)
36:10 (10)
23 (26)
36:09  Hilla Toivanen
11   Emmi Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
3:34 (18)
6:45 (11)
3:11 (3)
9:27 (8)
2:42 (2)
11:34 (8)
2:07 (9)
19:46 (15)
8:12 (29)
27:37 (16)
7:51 (15)
28:45 (13)
1:08 (8)
33:35 (14)
4:50 (12)
36:04 (11)
2:29 (3)
36:25 (11)
21 (16)
36:24  Emmi Latvala
12   Helena Hankonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:04 (21)
8:06 (17)
4:02 (19)
12:44 (20)
4:38 (29)
16:27 (23)
3:43 (34)
19:46 (15)
3:19 (3)
26:47 (12)
7:01 (5)
28:11 (11)
1:24 (22)
33:21 (12)
5:10 (14)
36:13 (12)
2:52 (9)
36:33 (12)
20 (9)
36:32  Helena Hankonen
13   Veera Kauppila
Vesaisen Pojat
4:18 (24)
9:02 (21)
4:44 (23)
12:28 (18)
3:26 (14)
14:38 (16)
2:10 (12)
20:21 (18)
5:43 (23)
27:43 (17)
7:22 (8)
29:12 (15)
1:29 (23)
33:08 (11)
3:56 (4)
36:16 (13)
3:08 (23)
36:39 (13)
23 (26)
36:37  Veera Kauppila
14   Juliaana Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
2:37 (7)
5:43 (5)
3:06 (2)
8:35 (4)
2:52 (5)
10:13 (2)
1:38 (2)
14:19 (5)
4:06 (10)
23:01 (7)
8:42 (22)
24:07 (7)
1:06 (7)
33:32 (13)
9:25 (32)
36:31 (14)
2:59 (14)
36:58 (14)
27 (35)
36:56  Juliaana Näsi
15   Emilia Riitaoja
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
2:37 (7)
6:14 (8)
3:37 (14)
9:36 (9)
3:22 (12)
12:27 (11)
2:51 (29)
16:59 (8)
4:32 (16)
26:25 (10)
9:26 (27)
29:55 (18)
3:30 (34)
35:29 (17)
5:34 (19)
38:12 (16)
2:43 (6)
38:33 (15)
21 (16)
38:32  Emilia Riitaoja
16   Inka Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:57 (20)
9:14 (22)
5:17 (30)
14:32 (25)
5:18 (31)
16:53 (25)
2:21 (16)
20:31 (19)
3:38 (6)
28:33 (19)
8:02 (19)
29:46 (17)
1:13 (14)
35:11 (16)
5:25 (17)
38:11 (15)
3:00 (15)
38:36 (16)
25 (32)
38:34  Inka Salonen
17   Moona Harju
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:59 (12)
9:16 (23)
6:17 (33)
13:00 (21)
3:44 (20)
15:38 (20)
2:38 (23)
19:53 (17)
4:15 (13)
27:30 (15)
7:37 (13)
28:59 (14)
1:29 (23)
34:50 (15)
5:51 (23)
38:55 (17)
4:05 (32)
39:17 (17)
22 (21)
39:17  Moona Harju
18   Emma Rujala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:31 (17)
7:17 (14)
3:46 (15)
10:42 (14)
3:25 (13)
13:07 (13)
2:25 (19)
18:28 (11)
5:21 (22)
27:12 (13)
8:44 (23)
30:51 (19)
3:39 (35)
35:58 (18)
5:07 (13)
39:02 (18)
3:04 (17)
39:20 (18)
18 (3)
39:19  Emma Rujala
19   Riikka Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:35 (25)
9:32 (25)
4:57 (27)
16:02 (28)
6:30 (32)
18:11 (28)
2:09 (10)
22:19 (22)
4:08 (12)
30:25 (20)
8:06 (21)
31:45 (20)
1:20 (19)
37:25 (19)
5:40 (22)
40:22 (19)
2:57 (12)
40:44 (19)
22 (21)
40:42  Riikka Mäkinen
20   Sanna-Mari Purola
Alajärven Ankkurit
5:24 (26)
8:35 (20)
3:11 (3)
18:11 (29)
9:36 (34)
19:49 (29)
1:38 (2)
23:46 (25)
3:57 (7)
31:11 (21)
7:25 (9)
33:34 (23)
2:23 (30)
37:52 (20)
4:18 (8)
40:58 (20)
3:06 (21)
41:18 (20)
20 (9)
41:17  Sanna-Mari Purola
21   Elina Helin
Paimion Rasti
7:40 (30)
10:59 (28)
3:19 (10)
13:56 (24)
2:57 (6)
15:45 (21)
1:49 (6)
23:28 (24)
7:43 (28)
31:31 (22)
8:03 (20)
32:42 (21)
1:11 (11)
39:36 (21)
6:54 (28)
42:15 (21)
2:39 (4)
42:32 (21)
17 (1)
42:31  Elina Helin
22   Hanne-Line Ekström
MS Parma
5:44 (27)
9:49 (26)
4:05 (20)
13:42 (22)
3:53 (22)
16:05 (22)
2:23 (18)
21:06 (20)
5:01 (20)
28:21 (18)
7:15 (7)
29:39 (16)
1:18 (18)
39:57 (22)
10:18 (34)
43:15 (22)
3:18 (27)
43:36 (22)
21 (16)
43:35  Hanne-Line Ekström
23   Anni-Kaisa Salomaa
Navi
3:41 (19)
8:29 (19)
4:48 (25)
12:17 (16)
3:48 (21)
14:53 (18)
2:36 (22)
19:38 (14)
4:45 (17)
32:59 (25)
13:21 (33)
34:16 (24)
1:17 (16)
40:36 (23)
6:20 (25)
43:41 (23)
3:05 (20)
44:04 (23)
23 (26)
44:03  Anni-Kaisa Salomaa
24   Aino Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:10 (22)
10:20 (27)
6:10 (32)
14:48 (26)
4:28 (28)
17:40 (26)
2:52 (30)
22:27 (23)
4:47 (18)
32:00 (24)
9:33 (28)
34:53 (25)
2:53 (32)
41:33 (24)
6:40 (27)
45:15 (24)
3:42 (29)
45:35 (24)
20 (9)
45:34  Aino Reiman
25   Riina Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:41 (32)
16:48 (31)
4:07 (22)
20:16 (30)
3:28 (17)
22:32 (30)
2:16 (13)
26:56 (27)
4:24 (14)
36:40 (26)
9:44 (29)
39:57 (27)
3:17 (33)
45:33 (26)
5:36 (20)
48:49 (25)
3:16 (26)
49:07 (25)
18 (3)
49:06  Riina Lahtinen
26   Selja Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
8:38 (31)
12:01 (29)
3:23 (11)
15:14 (27)
3:13 (9)
17:59 (27)
2:45 (25)
29:22 (29)
11:23 (33)
38:26 (27)
9:04 (25)
39:39 (26)
1:13 (14)
46:58 (27)
7:19 (30)
49:59 (26)
3:01 (16)
50:16 (26)
17 (1)
50:15  Selja Kaartinen
27   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:28 (5)
5:40 (4)
3:12 (5)
8:49 (6)
3:09 (7)
10:49 (5)
2:00 (8)
24:15 (26)
13:26 (34)
31:56 (23)
7:41 (14)
33:00 (22)
1:04 (4)
45:13 (25)
12:13 (35)
50:43 (27)
5:30 (35)
51:03 (27)
20 (9)
51:01  Liinu Nummela
28   Annika Kirvesmies
Iisalmen Visa
4:12 (23)
9:18 (24)
5:06 (29)
13:44 (23)
4:26 (26)
16:33 (24)
2:49 (28)
27:42 (28)
11:09 (30)
39:17 (28)
11:35 (31)
40:39 (28)
1:22 (21)
47:18 (28)
6:39 (26)
50:49 (28)
3:31 (28)
51:12 (28)
23 (26)
51:10  Annika Kirvesmies
29   Anna Guseva
YarkiyMir
14:35 (34)
17:59 (32)
3:24 (12)
21:18 (31)
3:19 (10)
24:05 (31)
2:47 (26)
35:27 (31)
11:22 (32)
44:30 (30)
9:03 (24)
45:41 (29)
1:11 (11)
49:56 (29)
4:15 (7)
53:05 (29)
3:09 (25)
53:30 (29)
25 (32)
53:28  Anna Guseva
30   Milja Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:02 (13)
8:06 (17)
5:04 (28)
12:19 (17)
4:13 (25)
14:41 (17)
2:22 (17)
22:03 (21)
7:22 (25)
44:18 (29)
22:15 (34)
45:54 (30)
1:36 (25)
51:05 (30)
5:11 (16)
54:48 (30)
3:43 (30)
55:11 (30)
23 (26)
55:09  Milja Jaatinen
31   Vilja Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
23:26 (35)
27:16 (35)
3:50 (17)
31:14 (34)
3:58 (23)
33:32 (34)
2:18 (14)
40:28 (33)
6:56 (24)
48:20 (33)
7:52 (16)
49:41 (33)
1:21 (20)
55:18 (31)
5:37 (21)
58:14 (31)
2:56 (11)
58:33 (31)
19 (6)
58:33  Vilja Peltoniemi
32   Mira Turunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
6:05 (28)
22:02 (34)
15:57 (35)
27:09 (33)
5:07 (30)
30:08 (33)
2:59 (31)
41:25 (35)
11:17 (31)
50:44 (34)
9:19 (26)
51:49 (34)
1:05 (6)
55:51 (32)
4:02 (6)
58:59 (32)
3:08 (23)
59:21 (32)
22 (21)
59:20  Mira Turunen
33   Essi Karjalainen
SK Pohjantähti
3:18 (16)
8:03 (16)
4:45 (24)
12:29 (19)
4:26 (26)
15:08 (19)
2:39 (24)
36:29 (32)
21:21 (35)
46:49 (32)
10:20 (30)
48:39 (31)
1:50 (28)
55:52 (33)
7:13 (29)
1:01:21 (33)
5:29 (34)
1:01:41 (33)
20 (9)
1:01:40  Essi Karjalainen
34   Anna Backman
IK Kronan
6:36 (29)
12:30 (30)
5:54 (31)
21:18 (31)
8:48 (33)
25:28 (32)
4:10 (35)
32:58 (30)
7:30 (27)
46:17 (31)
13:19 (32)
48:44 (32)
2:27 (31)
58:32 (34)
9:48 (33)
1:02:22 (34)
3:50 (31)
1:02:44 (34)
22 (21)
1:02:43  Anna Backman
35   Yulia Shmarina
Nord West
13:45 (33)
21:28 (33)
7:43 (34)
32:14 (35)
10:46 (35)
35:56 (35)
3:42 (33)
41:01 (34)
5:05 (21)
1:08:03 (35)
27:02 (35)
1:10:14 (35)
2:11 (29)
1:16:13 (35)
5:59 (24)
1:20:38 (35)
4:25 (33)
1:21:04 (35)
26 (34)
1:21:03  Yulia Shmarina
   Greta Juutinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:33
7:14
3:41
14:19
7:05
20:14
5:55
-
-
52:51
-
54:34
1:43
1:00:14
5:40
1:04:52
4:38
1:05:13
21
hylätty  Greta Juutinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English