Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D12 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,9 km
 
1.   Zlata Malysheva NordWest  RUS  14:13:00   28:19  
2.   Ida-Marie Cederberg Pargas IF    14:31:00   28:21  
3.   Aurora Näsi SK Pohjantähti    14:33:00   28:48  
4.   Ella-Noora Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:07:00   29:29  
5.   Petra Heinjoki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:19:00   30:28  
6.   Tatiana Krylova NorthernWi  RUS  14:43:00   34:17  
7.   Nea Isolähteenmäki Länsi-Lavian Loiske    14:29:00   34:20  
8.   Camilla Fingerroos MS Parma    14:15:00   34:32  
9.   Sanna Koskela Rasti-Jussit    14:27:00   36:07  
10.   Hilla Toivanen Rasti-Nokia    15:19:00   36:09  
11.   Emmi Latvala Alajärven Ankkurit    15:01:00   36:24  
12.   Helena Hankonen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    14:25:00   36:32  
13.   Veera Kauppila Vesaisen Pojat    14:01:00   36:37  
14.   Juliaana Näsi SK Pohjantähti    14:51:00   36:56  
15.   Emilia Riitaoja Länsi-Lavian Loiske    15:09:00   38:32  
16.   Inka Salonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    15:23:00   38:34  
17.   Moona Harju Pudasjärven Urheilijat    15:17:00   39:17  
18.   Emma Rujala Lahden Suunnistajat-37    14:41:00   39:19  
19.   Riikka Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    15:21:00   40:42  
20.   Sanna-Mari Purola Alajärven Ankkurit    14:23:00   41:17  
21.   Elina Helin Paimion Rasti    14:57:00   42:31  
22.   Hanne-Line Ekström MS Parma    14:53:00   43:35  
23.   Anni-Kaisa Salomaa Navi    15:11:00   44:03  
24.   Aino Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:55:00   45:34  
25.   Riina Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:59:00   49:06  
26.   Selja Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:17:00   50:15  
27.   Liinu Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat    14:49:00   51:01  
28.   Annika Kirvesmies Iisalmen Visa    14:37:00   51:10  
29.   Anna Guseva YarkiyMir  RUS  14:11:00   53:28  
30.   Milja Jaatinen Haukiputaan Heitto    14:09:00   55:09  
31.   Vilja Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    15:03:00   58:33  
32.   Mira Turunen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    14:05:00   59:20  
33.   Essi Karjalainen SK Pohjantähti    15:25:00   1:01:40  
34.   Anna Backman IK Kronan    14:35:00   1:02:43  
35.   Yulia Shmarina Nord West  RUS  15:05:00   1:21:03  
   Greta Juutinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    15:15:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English