Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D12 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,0 km
 
1.   Ida-Marie Cederberg Pargas IF    14:13:00   24:08  
2.   Ella-Noora Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:35:00   24:38  
3.   Zlata Malysheva NordWest  RUS  14:25:00   25:04  
4.   Camilla Fingerroos MS Parma    14:09:00   28:52  
4.   Aurora Näsi SK Pohjantähti    14:31:00   28:52  
6.   Veera Kauppila Vesaisen Pojat    13:53:00   29:35  
7.   Juliaana Näsi SK Pohjantähti    13:31:00   30:35  
8.   Emilia Riitaoja Länsi-Lavian Loiske    13:51:00   31:28  
9.   Riikka Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    14:21:00   31:37  
10.   Liinu Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:21:00   32:45  
11.   Sanna-Mari Purola Alajärven Ankkurit    13:25:00   33:37  
12.   Selja Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:41:00   35:00  
13.   Nea Isolähteenmäki Länsi-Lavian Loiske    14:33:00   35:34  
14.   Essi Karjalainen SK Pohjantähti    13:57:00   36:28  
15.   Moona Harju Pudasjärven Urheilijat    14:15:00   38:19  
16.   Hilla Toivanen Rasti-Nokia    14:01:00   39:00  
17.   Helena Hankonen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:49:00   39:58  
18.   Yulia Shmarina Nord West  RUS  13:47:00   42:08  
19.   Hanne-Line Ekström MS Parma    13:27:00   42:31  
19.   Annika Kirvesmies Iisalmen Visa    13:29:00   42:31  
21.   Petra Heinjoki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:23:00   43:10  
22.   Anna Guseva YarkiyMir  RUS  13:55:00   43:21  
23.   Anni-Kaisa Salomaa Navi    14:11:00   44:14  
24.   Riina Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:41:00   44:47  
25.   Sanna Koskela Rasti-Jussit    13:59:00   45:11  
26.   Mira Turunen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    13:43:00   45:48  
27.   Aino Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:29:00   46:03  
28.   Greta Juutinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:35:00   46:25  
29.   Emma Rujala Lahden Suunnistajat-37    14:39:00   46:44  
30.   Tatiana Krylova NorthernWi  RUS  14:37:00   51:12  
31.   Milja Jaatinen Haukiputaan Heitto    14:19:00   56:24  
32.   Inka Salonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:03:00   57:08  
33.   Vilja Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    13:33:00   1:05:07  
34.   Emmi Latvala Alajärven Ankkurit    14:07:00   1:15:48  
   Anna Backman IK Kronan    13:19:00   hylätty  
   Elina Helin Paimion Rasti    13:39:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English