Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D12TR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:22 (2)
3:47 (1)
2:25 (2)
5:36 (1)
1:49 (2)
9:51 (1)
4:15 (4)
13:49 (3)
3:58 (27)
14:50 (1)
1:01 (1)
18:35 (1)
3:45 (3)
22:26 (1)
3:51 (1)
24:47 (1)
2:21 (1)
25:07 (1)
20 (8)
25:05  Veera Klemettinen
2   Roosa Similä
SK Vuoksi
1:34 (4)
4:31 (5)
2:57 (5)
6:30 (5)
1:59 (6)
10:03 (2)
3:33 (1)
13:42 (2)
3:39 (25)
14:58 (3)
1:16 (2)
18:59 (2)
4:01 (4)
23:15 (2)
4:16 (2)
25:54 (2)
2:39 (8)
26:14 (2)
20 (8)
26:12  Roosa Similä
3   Erika Kaustinen
Himangan Urheilijat
1:36 (6)
5:21 (15)
3:45 (19)
7:02 (8)
1:41 (1)
10:35 (3)
3:33 (1)
13:10 (1)
2:35 (4)
14:56 (2)
1:46 (14)
19:05 (3)
4:09 (8)
23:36 (3)
4:31 (3)
26:14 (3)
2:38 (6)
26:34 (3)
20 (8)
26:32  Erika Kaustinen
4   Iida Lähteenmäki
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:00 (30)
5:20 (14)
3:20 (12)
7:58 (14)
2:38 (16)
12:40 (7)
4:42 (7)
15:43 (7)
3:03 (14)
17:13 (7)
1:30 (6)
21:40 (7)
4:27 (10)
26:22 (6)
4:42 (5)
29:26 (4)
3:04 (15)
29:53 (4)
27 (36)
29:53  Iida Lähteenmäki
5   Salla Voutilainen
Siilin Rasti
1:40 (9)
4:03 (3)
2:23 (1)
5:58 (2)
1:55 (5)
12:25 (6)
6:27 (15)
14:35 (5)
2:10 (1)
16:39 (6)
2:04 (25)
21:09 (6)
4:30 (11)
26:19 (5)
5:10 (10)
29:54 (5)
3:35 (30)
30:13 (5)
19 (1)
30:12  Salla Voutilainen
6   Silva Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:24 (3)
4:01 (2)
2:37 (4)
6:23 (4)
2:22 (12)
10:48 (4)
4:25 (5)
14:01 (4)
3:13 (18)
16:17 (5)
2:16 (29)
19:56 (4)
3:39 (2)
25:56 (4)
6:00 (19)
29:59 (6)
4:03 (33)
30:21 (6)
22 (16)
30:20  Silva Vaismaa
7   Sara Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
1:41 (10)
4:58 (8)
3:17 (9)
6:57 (7)
1:59 (6)
13:19 (9)
6:22 (13)
16:02 (9)
2:43 (7)
17:33 (8)
1:31 (7)
20:42 (5)
3:09 (1)
28:50 (7)
8:08 (26)
31:23 (7)
2:33 (5)
31:42 (7)
19 (1)
31:40  Sara Niva
8   Sofia Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
1:19 (1)
7:25 (30)
6:06 (32)
9:44 (25)
2:19 (11)
13:58 (10)
4:14 (3)
16:33 (10)
2:35 (4)
17:55 (9)
1:22 (3)
26:45 (11)
8:50 (29)
31:25 (10)
4:40 (4)
33:51 (8)
2:26 (3)
34:11 (8)
20 (8)
34:09  Sofia Niinimäki
9   Ella Seppänen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:46 (17)
4:56 (6)
3:10 (8)
7:09 (9)
2:13 (9)
16:01 (17)
8:52 (27)
19:04 (14)
3:03 (14)
21:06 (14)
2:02 (22)
26:30 (10)
5:24 (13)
31:23 (9)
4:53 (8)
34:06 (9)
2:43 (9)
34:25 (9)
19 (1)
34:24  Ella Seppänen
10   Riikka Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:54 (23)
5:02 (11)
3:08 (6)
7:15 (10)
2:13 (9)
11:53 (5)
4:38 (6)
14:40 (6)
2:47 (9)
16:07 (4)
1:27 (5)
24:57 (9)
8:50 (29)
31:06 (8)
6:09 (21)
34:10 (10)
3:04 (15)
34:32 (10)
22 (16)
34:31  Riikka Haverinen
11   Iina Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
1:47 (18)
5:49 (23)
4:02 (25)
8:42 (20)
2:53 (22)
14:14 (11)
5:32 (10)
17:42 (12)
3:28 (22)
21:01 (13)
3:19 (36)
26:45 (11)
5:44 (16)
32:06 (11)
5:21 (11)
35:37 (11)
3:31 (29)
35:59 (11)
22 (16)
35:59  Iina Rautasalo
12   Henriikka Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
1:45 (15)
4:16 (4)
2:31 (3)
6:05 (3)
1:49 (2)
19:35 (25)
13:30 (38)
22:27 (23)
2:52 (10)
24:00 (23)
1:33 (9)
28:17 (17)
4:17 (9)
33:22 (14)
5:05 (9)
35:44 (12)
2:22 (2)
36:08 (12)
24 (27)
36:06  Henriikka Haapasalo
13   Ronja Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:59 (27)
5:17 (13)
3:18 (10)
8:01 (15)
2:44 (17)
14:26 (12)
6:25 (14)
17:03 (11)
2:37 (6)
19:06 (11)
2:03 (23)
23:12 (8)
4:06 (6)
33:05 (12)
9:53 (32)
35:51 (13)
2:46 (10)
36:14 (13)
23 (22)
36:13  Ronja Friman
14   Sara Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:26 (36)
7:18 (29)
4:52 (30)
10:03 (27)
2:45 (18)
15:04 (14)
5:01 (9)
19:37 (17)
4:33 (32)
21:35 (16)
1:58 (21)
27:44 (15)
6:09 (18)
33:14 (13)
5:30 (14)
36:33 (14)
3:19 (26)
36:56 (14)
23 (22)
36:54  Sara Tuomaala
15   Sanna Ahola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:51 (21)
5:52 (26)
4:01 (23)
9:40 (24)
3:48 (29)
18:18 (21)
8:38 (26)
21:11 (19)
2:53 (11)
23:08 (18)
1:57 (20)
27:11 (14)
4:03 (5)
34:25 (15)
7:14 (24)
38:11 (15)
3:46 (32)
38:31 (15)
20 (8)
38:29  Sanna Ahola
16   Ella Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
1:44 (12)
5:42 (22)
3:58 (22)
8:29 (18)
2:47 (20)
15:57 (16)
7:28 (22)
19:19 (15)
3:22 (21)
20:53 (12)
1:34 (10)
27:07 (13)
6:14 (20)
35:22 (16)
8:15 (28)
38:29 (16)
3:07 (18)
38:48 (16)
19 (1)
38:47  Ella Jurvakainen
17   Heidi Helppolainen
Ulvilan Ura
2:02 (32)
5:49 (23)
3:47 (20)
9:02 (21)
3:13 (28)
14:52 (13)
5:50 (11)
18:25 (13)
3:33 (23)
21:25 (15)
3:00 (33)
29:21 (18)
7:56 (26)
35:43 (17)
6:22 (22)
38:49 (17)
3:06 (17)
39:14 (17)
25 (30)
39:12  Heidi Helppolainen
18   Kiia Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
1:43 (11)
5:37 (21)
3:54 (21)
8:22 (16)
2:45 (18)
18:49 (23)
10:27 (30)
21:46 (22)
2:57 (12)
23:25 (21)
1:39 (11)
30:27 (19)
7:02 (24)
35:49 (18)
5:22 (12)
39:04 (18)
3:15 (24)
39:23 (18)
19 (1)
39:22  Kiia Isokallio
19   Irina Osoblivets
Juventa-LN
1:36 (6)
5:00 (10)
3:24 (14)
7:25 (12)
2:25 (13)
18:29 (22)
11:04 (31)
21:36 (21)
3:07 (17)
23:20 (20)
1:44 (13)
31:16 (20)
7:56 (26)
36:05 (19)
4:49 (7)
39:07 (19)
3:02 (14)
39:30 (19)
23 (22)
39:29  Irina Osoblivets
20   Annika Uusitalo
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:44 (12)
5:08 (12)
3:24 (14)
7:42 (13)
2:34 (15)
12:41 (8)
4:59 (8)
15:44 (8)
3:03 (14)
18:24 (10)
2:40 (30)
28:09 (16)
9:45 (32)
37:31 (20)
9:22 (31)
40:40 (20)
3:09 (20)
41:06 (20)
26 (34)
41:04  Annika Uusitalo
21   Iida Teeriaho
RasTiimi
1:50 (19)
4:59 (9)
3:09 (7)
7:24 (11)
2:25 (13)
20:27 (26)
13:03 (37)
24:48 (24)
4:21 (31)
26:10 (24)
1:22 (3)
31:50 (21)
5:40 (15)
37:45 (21)
5:55 (18)
41:55 (21)
4:10 (34)
42:19 (21)
24 (27)
42:17  Iida Teeriaho
22   Sonja Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:10 (33)
5:29 (17)
3:19 (11)
10:31 (28)
5:02 (34)
17:56 (20)
7:25 (20)
26:04 (28)
8:08 (37)
27:52 (26)
1:48 (16)
34:15 (25)
6:23 (22)
40:22 (23)
6:07 (20)
42:50 (22)
2:28 (4)
43:09 (22)
19 (1)
43:09  Sonja Laasonen
23   Petra Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
1:36 (6)
4:57 (7)
3:21 (13)
6:49 (6)
1:52 (4)
19:01 (24)
12:12 (35)
21:31 (20)
2:30 (3)
23:03 (17)
1:32 (8)
34:01 (24)
10:58 (34)
39:51 (22)
5:50 (15)
43:18 (23)
3:27 (28)
43:37 (23)
19 (1)
43:37  Petra Väliheikki
24   Ruslana Beliykova
Juventa-LN
1:56 (25)
6:25 (27)
4:29 (28)
8:35 (19)
2:10 (8)
15:06 (15)
6:31 (16)
26:58 (29)
11:52 (39)
29:01 (29)
2:03 (23)
35:18 (28)
6:17 (21)
41:11 (26)
5:53 (16)
44:03 (24)
2:52 (12)
44:25 (24)
22 (16)
44:25  Ruslana Beliykova
25   Anna Roimela
Suunta 2000
2:24 (35)
6:26 (28)
4:02 (25)
9:15 (22)
2:49 (21)
17:03 (19)
7:48 (23)
20:16 (18)
3:13 (18)
23:25 (21)
3:09 (35)
32:52 (22)
9:27 (31)
41:02 (24)
8:10 (27)
44:17 (25)
3:15 (24)
44:44 (25)
27 (36)
44:43  Anna Roimela
26   Janina Saaristo
Rasti-Lukko
2:01 (31)
7:37 (32)
5:36 (31)
10:36 (29)
2:59 (25)
21:54 (29)
11:18 (33)
25:14 (26)
3:20 (20)
27:00 (25)
1:46 (14)
33:12 (23)
6:12 (19)
41:29 (27)
8:17 (29)
44:30 (26)
3:01 (13)
44:53 (26)
23 (22)
44:51  Janina Saaristo
27   Jooa Hänninen
Saloisten Reipas
1:59 (27)
5:30 (19)
3:31 (17)
14:08 (30)
8:38 (37)
21:08 (27)
7:00 (18)
24:58 (25)
3:50 (26)
28:30 (27)
3:32 (37)
34:19 (26)
5:49 (17)
41:10 (25)
6:51 (23)
44:32 (27)
3:22 (27)
44:53 (26)
21 (13)
44:52  Jooa Hänninen
28   Marina Danilova
Baltiyskiy
1:34 (4)
5:35 (20)
4:01 (23)
15:32 (31)
9:57 (38)
23:58 (30)
8:26 (25)
27:32 (30)
3:34 (24)
29:46 (30)
2:14 (28)
34:59 (27)
5:13 (12)
46:15 (28)
11:16 (36)
48:53 (28)
2:38 (6)
49:18 (28)
25 (30)
49:16  Marina Danilova
29   Sanni Heino
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1:44 (12)
17:04 (35)
15:20 (35)
20:00 (33)
2:56 (23)
31:19 (36)
11:19 (34)
33:48 (34)
2:29 (2)
35:43 (34)
1:55 (19)
41:18 (32)
5:35 (14)
46:43 (29)
5:25 (13)
49:50 (29)
3:07 (18)
50:15 (29)
25 (30)
50:12  Sanni Heino
30   Julia Karpenko
Juventa-LN
1:53 (22)
15:54 (34)
14:01 (34)
20:40 (34)
4:46 (33)
28:29 (34)
7:49 (24)
31:14 (32)
2:45 (8)
32:57 (32)
1:43 (12)
37:04 (29)
4:07 (7)
47:50 (30)
10:46 (35)
51:04 (30)
3:14 (23)
51:30 (30)
26 (34)
51:29  Julia Karpenko
31   Veera Paasikivi
Hauhon Sisu
1:59 (27)
5:28 (16)
3:29 (16)
9:37 (23)
4:09 (31)
16:26 (18)
6:49 (17)
19:28 (16)
3:02 (13)
23:16 (19)
3:48 (38)
39:10 (30)
15:54 (37)
49:04 (31)
9:54 (33)
52:14 (31)
3:10 (22)
52:41 (31)
27 (36)
52:40  Veera Paasikivi
32   Johanna Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
1:45 (15)
5:50 (25)
4:05 (27)
9:54 (26)
4:04 (30)
25:09 (31)
15:15 (39)
36:00 (36)
10:51 (38)
38:07 (36)
2:07 (27)
45:21 (34)
7:14 (25)
51:14 (32)
5:53 (16)
54:01 (32)
2:47 (11)
54:23 (32)
22 (16)
54:23  Johanna Räsänen
33   Laura Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:50 (19)
5:29 (17)
3:39 (18)
8:25 (17)
2:56 (23)
21:27 (28)
13:02 (36)
25:41 (27)
4:14 (30)
28:47 (28)
3:06 (34)
44:04 (33)
15:17 (35)
51:39 (33)
7:35 (25)
56:33 (33)
4:54 (37)
56:56 (33)
23 (22)
56:54  Laura Hölttä
34   Ilona Hiidenmies
Delta
2:38 (37)
7:25 (30)
4:47 (29)
21:36 (35)
14:11 (39)
27:39 (33)
6:03 (12)
31:40 (33)
4:01 (29)
34:34 (33)
2:54 (31)
40:58 (31)
6:24 (23)
53:53 (34)
12:55 (37)
58:32 (34)
4:39 (36)
58:53 (34)
21 (13)
58:52  Ilona Hiidenmies
35   Elsa Pyymäki
Kouvolan Rasti-72
1:57 (26)
14:56 (33)
12:59 (33)
18:01 (32)
3:05 (26)
25:25 (32)
7:24 (19)
30:42 (31)
5:17 (34)
32:30 (31)
1:48 (16)
53:15 (37)
20:45 (39)
57:58 (35)
4:43 (6)
1:02:08 (35)
4:10 (34)
1:02:30 (35)
22 (16)
1:02:29  Elsa Pyymäki
36   Sanni Isojärvi
Hankasalmen Hanka
1:55 (24)
23:28 (39)
21:33 (39)
27:42 (38)
4:14 (32)
37:49 (38)
10:07 (28)
42:37 (38)
4:48 (33)
44:42 (38)
2:05 (26)
52:46 (36)
8:04 (28)
1:01:05 (37)
8:19 (30)
1:04:14 (36)
3:09 (20)
1:04:35 (36)
21 (13)
1:04:34  Sanni Isojärvi
37   Heidi Löfroth
Malax IF
3:06 (38)
18:59 (37)
15:53 (37)
22:06 (36)
3:07 (27)
29:31 (35)
7:25 (20)
34:51 (35)
5:20 (35)
36:43 (35)
1:52 (18)
47:02 (35)
10:19 (33)
1:00:18 (36)
13:16 (39)
1:05:14 (37)
4:56 (38)
1:05:39 (37)
25 (30)
1:05:38  Heidi Löfroth
38   Maaria Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:23 (34)
18:03 (36)
15:40 (36)
23:29 (37)
5:26 (35)
34:40 (37)
11:11 (32)
38:38 (37)
3:58 (27)
41:32 (37)
2:54 (31)
57:18 (38)
15:46 (36)
1:07:40 (38)
10:22 (34)
1:11:16 (38)
3:36 (31)
1:11:40 (38)
24 (27)
1:11:38  Maaria Haikola
39   Jessika Leskelä
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:55 (39)
22:33 (38)
18:38 (38)
29:07 (39)
6:34 (36)
39:18 (39)
10:11 (29)
46:23 (39)
7:05 (36)
51:14 (39)
4:51 (39)
1:10:21 (39)
19:07 (38)
1:23:31 (39)
13:10 (38)
1:29:19 (39)
5:48 (39)
1:29:55 (39)
36 (39)
1:29:53  Jessika Leskelä
   Iina Ridanpää
Espoon Suunta
2:03
11:45
9:42
15:24
3:39
-
-
18:57
-
21:22
2:25
28:34
7:12
34:00
5:26
37:07
3:07
37:32
25
hylätty  Iina Ridanpää
   Anna Hiltunen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:17
5:33
3:16
10:21
4:48
-
-
16:25
-
17:55
1:30
24:30
6:35
30:26
5:56
33:32
3:06
33:55
23
hylätty  Anna Hiltunen
   Anni Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
1:35
4:56
3:21
8:03
3:07
17:09
9:06
-
-
21:54
-
26:46
4:52
31:34
4:48
-
-
34:49
-
hylätty  Anni Peltola
   Venla Sirviö
SK Pohjantähti
1:50
7:16
5:26
11:00
3:44
-
-
13:50
-
15:18
1:28
20:46
5:28
29:01
8:15
32:55
3:54
33:21
26
hylätty  Venla Sirviö
   Olga Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:06
8:01
5:55
10:44
2:43
18:13
7:29
23:18
5:05
25:30
2:12
36:07
10:37
-
-
49:00
-
49:22
22
hylätty  Olga Haataja
   Iisa Kukkonen
Oulun Tarmo
4:28
15:15
10:47
30:17
15:02
37:16
6:59
-
-
-
-
40:54
-
1:25:20
44:26
1:29:34
4:14
1:30:01
27
hylätty  Iisa Kukkonen
   Sini Koivunen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
8:45
14:33
5:48
23:27
8:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:31
-
keskeytti  Sini Koivunen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English