Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D12TR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Roosa Similä
SK Vuoksi
49 (1)
3:35 (8)
2:46 (11)
5:45 (3)
2:10 (3)
6:57 (3)
1:12 (7)
12:22 (1)
5:25 (2)
14:09 (1)
1:47 (2)
15:08 (1)
59 (24)
15:26 (1)
18 (2)
15:24  Roosa Similä
2   Iina Heikkinen
Laitasaaren Veto
1:01 (7)
3:28 (3)
2:27 (4)
5:42 (2)
2:14 (6)
6:47 (1)
1:05 (4)
12:34 (2)
5:47 (5)
14:48 (2)
2:14 (5)
15:57 (2)
1:09 (35)
16:17 (2)
20 (16)
16:16  Iina Heikkinen
3   Johanna Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
1:04 (12)
4:00 (12)
2:56 (15)
6:16 (11)
2:16 (8)
7:42 (10)
1:26 (20)
13:12 (4)
5:30 (3)
16:00 (3)
2:48 (11)
16:43 (3)
43 (4)
17:02 (3)
19 (8)
17:00  Johanna Räsänen
4   Erika Kaustinen
Himangan Urheilijat
3:46 (43)
6:33 (38)
2:47 (12)
8:45 (27)
2:12 (5)
9:43 (23)
58 (1)
14:43 (9)
5:00 (1)
16:16 (4)
1:33 (1)
16:58 (4)
42 (3)
17:17 (4)
19 (8)
17:16  Erika Kaustinen
5   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:03 (9)
3:24 (2)
2:21 (2)
5:59 (6)
2:35 (18)
7:06 (6)
1:07 (5)
13:51 (6)
6:45 (13)
17:02 (6)
3:11 (16)
17:38 (5)
36 (1)
17:55 (5)
17 (1)
17:54  Veera Klemettinen
6   Ella Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
1:03 (9)
3:33 (4)
2:30 (6)
5:24 (1)
1:51 (1)
6:48 (2)
1:24 (17)
13:15 (5)
6:27 (10)
16:56 (5)
3:41 (22)
17:45 (6)
49 (9)
18:05 (6)
20 (16)
18:02  Ella Jurvakainen
7   Marina Danilova
Baltiyskiy
3:00 (40)
5:47 (34)
2:47 (12)
7:56 (21)
2:09 (2)
9:10 (20)
1:14 (11)
16:02 (16)
6:52 (16)
17:59 (7)
1:57 (4)
18:56 (7)
57 (22)
19:19 (7)
23 (37)
19:18  Marina Danilova
8   Petra Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
59 (2)
3:36 (9)
2:37 (9)
5:47 (4)
2:11 (4)
6:59 (4)
1:12 (7)
12:40 (3)
5:41 (4)
18:00 (8)
5:20 (38)
19:03 (8)
1:03 (26)
19:22 (8)
19 (8)
19:21  Petra Väliheikki
9   Anna Hiltunen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:00 (4)
4:30 (18)
3:30 (28)
7:36 (20)
3:06 (29)
8:44 (16)
1:08 (6)
15:13 (12)
6:29 (11)
18:10 (9)
2:57 (13)
19:15 (9)
1:05 (30)
19:34 (9)
19 (8)
19:34  Anna Hiltunen
10   Ella Seppänen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
59 (2)
3:34 (6)
2:35 (8)
6:04 (9)
2:30 (15)
7:42 (10)
1:38 (28)
15:34 (15)
7:52 (20)
18:32 (10)
2:58 (14)
19:18 (10)
46 (5)
19:36 (10)
18 (2)
19:35  Ella Seppänen
11   Irina Osoblivets
Juventa-LN
1:10 (19)
4:48 (24)
3:38 (32)
7:18 (15)
2:30 (15)
8:43 (15)
1:25 (19)
15:23 (14)
6:40 (12)
18:58 (11)
3:35 (20)
19:47 (11)
49 (9)
20:08 (11)
21 (24)
20:07  Irina Osoblivets
12   Kiia Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
1:05 (13)
3:34 (6)
2:29 (5)
5:48 (5)
2:14 (6)
7:04 (5)
1:16 (12)
14:28 (8)
7:24 (17)
19:30 (12)
5:02 (37)
20:25 (12)
55 (18)
20:46 (12)
21 (24)
20:45  Kiia Isokallio
13   Iida Lähteenmäki
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:32 (44)
7:20 (42)
2:48 (14)
9:46 (34)
2:26 (11)
11:09 (28)
1:23 (16)
17:57 (21)
6:48 (14)
19:47 (13)
1:50 (3)
20:37 (13)
50 (11)
20:58 (13)
21 (24)
20:56  Iida Lähteenmäki
14   Salla Voutilainen
Siilin Rasti
1:00 (4)
2:58 (1)
1:58 (1)
9:07 (30)
6:09 (40)
10:08 (25)
1:01 (2)
16:24 (17)
6:16 (8)
19:54 (14)
3:30 (19)
20:49 (14)
55 (18)
21:09 (14)
20 (16)
21:07  Salla Voutilainen
15   Anni Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
1:00 (4)
4:53 (25)
3:53 (37)
7:18 (15)
2:25 (10)
9:09 (19)
1:51 (29)
15:21 (13)
6:12 (6)
20:17 (15)
4:56 (35)
21:09 (15)
52 (14)
21:28 (15)
19 (8)
21:26  Anni Peltola
16   Ruslana Beliykova
Juventa-LN
2:00 (36)
5:23 (32)
3:23 (23)
8:00 (22)
2:37 (19)
9:13 (21)
1:13 (10)
16:55 (18)
7:42 (19)
20:34 (16)
3:39 (21)
21:24 (16)
50 (11)
21:44 (16)
20 (16)
21:43  Ruslana Beliykova
17   Sara Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:13 (23)
4:38 (22)
3:25 (26)
7:26 (17)
2:48 (23)
9:00 (17)
1:34 (25)
18:17 (22)
9:17 (28)
20:51 (17)
2:34 (7)
21:42 (17)
51 (13)
22:05 (17)
23 (37)
22:04  Sara Tuomaala
18   Venla Sirviö
SK Pohjantähti
1:10 (19)
4:23 (14)
3:13 (18)
7:05 (12)
2:42 (20)
8:17 (13)
1:12 (7)
15:07 (11)
6:50 (15)
21:25 (19)
6:18 (40)
22:21 (18)
56 (21)
22:44 (18)
23 (37)
22:44  Venla Sirviö
19   Annika Uusitalo
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:28 (30)
5:00 (26)
3:32 (29)
8:03 (23)
3:03 (27)
9:34 (22)
1:31 (24)
17:10 (19)
7:36 (18)
21:21 (18)
4:11 (27)
22:25 (19)
1:04 (28)
22:50 (19)
25 (43)
22:49  Annika Uusitalo
20   Silva Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:15 (24)
4:16 (13)
3:01 (16)
7:08 (13)
2:52 (24)
8:10 (12)
1:02 (3)
14:22 (7)
6:12 (6)
21:29 (20)
7:07 (41)
22:46 (20)
1:17 (43)
23:08 (20)
22 (30)
23:06  Silva Vaismaa
21   Riikka Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:15 (24)
4:33 (20)
3:18 (21)
7:17 (14)
2:44 (22)
8:41 (14)
1:24 (17)
14:58 (10)
6:17 (9)
22:09 (22)
7:11 (42)
23:06 (21)
57 (22)
23:24 (21)
18 (2)
23:23  Riikka Haverinen
22   Iina Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
1:18 (26)
4:28 (16)
3:10 (17)
8:23 (25)
3:55 (33)
9:51 (24)
1:28 (22)
17:52 (20)
8:01 (21)
22:02 (21)
4:10 (25)
23:07 (22)
1:05 (30)
23:25 (22)
18 (2)
23:24  Iina Rautasalo
23   Henriikka Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
1:05 (13)
3:36 (9)
2:31 (7)
6:06 (10)
2:30 (15)
7:22 (8)
1:16 (12)
19:44 (23)
12:22 (36)
22:55 (23)
3:11 (16)
23:59 (23)
1:04 (28)
24:20 (23)
21 (24)
24:19  Henriikka Haapasalo
24   Janina Saaristo
Rasti-Lukko
1:36 (32)
5:47 (34)
4:11 (40)
9:00 (29)
3:13 (30)
11:30 (30)
2:30 (35)
20:40 (25)
9:10 (25)
23:26 (24)
2:46 (10)
24:07 (24)
41 (2)
24:31 (24)
24 (41)
24:30  Janina Saaristo
25   Veera Paasikivi
Hauhon Sisu
2:31 (39)
6:04 (37)
3:33 (30)
9:49 (35)
3:45 (31)
11:23 (29)
1:34 (25)
20:06 (24)
8:43 (22)
24:16 (25)
4:10 (25)
25:17 (25)
1:01 (25)
25:39 (25)
22 (30)
25:37  Veera Paasikivi
26   Iina Ridanpää
Espoon Suunta
1:09 (17)
4:25 (15)
3:16 (19)
10:31 (37)
6:06 (39)
12:27 (33)
1:56 (30)
22:13 (29)
9:46 (30)
24:44 (26)
2:31 (6)
25:51 (26)
1:07 (33)
26:10 (26)
19 (8)
26:11  Iina Ridanpää
27   Anna Roimela
Suunta 2000
1:18 (26)
5:05 (27)
3:47 (36)
8:57 (28)
3:52 (32)
10:31 (26)
1:34 (25)
22:00 (28)
11:29 (35)
25:09 (27)
3:09 (15)
26:12 (27)
1:03 (26)
26:34 (27)
22 (30)
26:33  Anna Roimela
28   Sanni Heino
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1:10 (19)
3:33 (4)
2:23 (3)
6:01 (7)
2:28 (12)
7:21 (7)
1:20 (14)
21:01 (26)
13:40 (39)
25:51 (29)
4:50 (33)
27:03 (28)
1:12 (39)
27:24 (28)
21 (24)
27:22  Sanni Heino
29   Sanna Ahola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:11 (22)
4:28 (16)
3:17 (20)
10:08 (36)
5:40 (38)
12:07 (32)
1:59 (33)
21:20 (27)
9:13 (26)
26:05 (30)
4:45 (32)
27:16 (29)
1:11 (38)
27:35 (29)
19 (8)
27:34  Sanna Ahola
30   Ronja Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:03 (9)
4:40 (23)
3:37 (31)
7:34 (19)
2:54 (25)
9:02 (18)
1:28 (22)
23:11 (32)
14:09 (40)
26:07 (31)
2:56 (12)
27:17 (30)
1:10 (36)
27:37 (30)
20 (16)
27:35  Ronja Friman
31   Sonja Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:08 (16)
4:33 (20)
3:25 (26)
7:28 (18)
2:55 (26)
13:36 (34)
6:08 (39)
23:04 (31)
9:28 (29)
25:42 (28)
2:38 (8)
27:19 (31)
1:37 (45)
27:38 (31)
19 (8)
27:36  Sonja Laasonen
32   Laura Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:09 (17)
5:19 (30)
4:10 (39)
8:23 (25)
3:04 (28)
13:47 (35)
5:24 (37)
22:46 (30)
8:59 (23)
26:38 (32)
3:52 (23)
27:50 (32)
1:12 (39)
28:15 (32)
25 (43)
28:14  Laura Hölttä
33   Maaria Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:07 (15)
4:30 (18)
3:23 (23)
14:02 (40)
9:32 (44)
16:06 (36)
2:04 (34)
25:14 (33)
9:08 (24)
29:29 (33)
4:15 (28)
30:22 (33)
53 (15)
30:43 (33)
21 (24)
30:41  Maaria Haikola
34   Iida Teeriaho
RasTiimi
1:18 (26)
6:02 (36)
4:44 (42)
16:09 (43)
10:07 (45)
18:05 (38)
1:56 (30)
27:19 (35)
9:14 (27)
31:34 (35)
4:15 (28)
32:22 (34)
48 (8)
32:42 (34)
20 (16)
32:40  Iida Teeriaho
35   Jooa Hänninen
Saloisten Reipas
1:38 (33)
5:19 (30)
3:41 (34)
9:25 (31)
4:06 (35)
16:27 (37)
7:02 (44)
26:32 (34)
10:05 (31)
31:28 (34)
4:56 (35)
32:36 (35)
1:08 (34)
32:56 (35)
20 (16)
32:55  Jooa Hänninen
36   Heidi Helppolainen
Ulvilan Ura
3:39 (41)
6:59 (40)
3:20 (22)
11:24 (38)
4:25 (37)
18:07 (39)
6:43 (42)
29:05 (37)
10:58 (34)
33:05 (36)
4:00 (24)
34:15 (36)
1:10 (36)
34:37 (36)
22 (30)
34:36  Heidi Helppolainen
37   Olga Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:31 (31)
5:17 (28)
3:46 (35)
9:41 (33)
4:24 (36)
11:38 (31)
1:57 (32)
28:46 (36)
17:08 (41)
33:10 (37)
4:24 (30)
34:34 (37)
1:24 (44)
34:56 (37)
22 (30)
34:55  Olga Haataja
38   Sofia Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
1:01 (7)
3:39 (11)
2:38 (10)
6:01 (7)
2:22 (9)
7:23 (9)
1:22 (15)
30:27 (39)
23:04 (43)
33:52 (38)
3:25 (18)
34:47 (38)
55 (18)
35:05 (38)
18 (2)
35:03  Sofia Niinimäki
39   Vilja Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
1:24 (29)
5:17 (28)
3:53 (37)
13:27 (39)
8:10 (42)
19:17 (41)
5:50 (38)
30:10 (38)
10:53 (33)
35:48 (39)
5:38 (39)
36:41 (39)
53 (15)
37:01 (39)
20 (16)
37:00  Vilja Jokipii
40   Sini Koivunen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:27 (38)
6:40 (39)
4:13 (41)
15:49 (41)
9:09 (43)
22:22 (43)
6:33 (40)
32:39 (40)
10:17 (32)
37:31 (40)
4:52 (34)
38:36 (40)
1:05 (30)
38:58 (40)
22 (30)
38:56  Sini Koivunen
41   Jessika Leskelä
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:50 (34)
8:37 (43)
6:47 (43)
15:51 (42)
7:14 (41)
19:18 (42)
3:27 (36)
38:00 (42)
18:42 (42)
40:43 (41)
2:43 (9)
41:59 (41)
1:16 (41)
42:26 (41)
27 (45)
42:26  Jessika Leskelä
42   Heidi Löfroth
Malax IF
2:24 (37)
15:45 (44)
13:21 (45)
18:27 (44)
2:42 (20)
25:17 (44)
6:50 (43)
37:59 (41)
12:42 (38)
47:49 (42)
9:50 (44)
48:42 (42)
53 (15)
49:05 (42)
23 (37)
49:04  Heidi Löfroth
43   Elsa Pyymäki
Kouvolan Rasti-72
1:54 (35)
5:34 (33)
3:40 (33)
8:03 (23)
2:29 (13)
18:27 (40)
10:24 (45)
41:32 (43)
23:05 (44)
49:25 (43)
7:53 (43)
50:12 (43)
47 (7)
50:30 (43)
18 (2)
50:28  Elsa Pyymäki
44   Iisa Kukkonen
Oulun Tarmo
3:42 (42)
7:06 (41)
3:24 (25)
9:35 (32)
2:29 (13)
11:02 (27)
1:27 (21)
52:43 (45)
41:41 (45)
57:19 (44)
4:36 (31)
58:35 (44)
1:16 (41)
58:59 (44)
24 (41)
58:57  Iisa Kukkonen
45   Ilona Hiidenmies
Delta
19:24 (45)
26:38 (45)
7:14 (44)
30:40 (45)
4:02 (34)
37:14 (45)
6:34 (41)
49:49 (44)
12:35 (37)
59:47 (45)
9:58 (45)
1:00:33 (45)
46 (5)
1:00:55 (45)
22 (30)
1:00:53  Ilona Hiidenmies
   Sanni Isojärvi
Hankasalmen Hanka
1:13
4:36
3:23
7:34
2:58
9:17
1:43
18:07
8:50
-
-
19:58
-
20:20
22
hylätty  Sanni Isojärvi
   Sara Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
1:02
3:13
2:11
4:58
1:45
6:03
1:05
10:51
4:48
-
-
12:34
-
12:52
18
hylätty  Sara Niva
   Julia Karpenko
Juventa-LN
-
5:52
-
8:19
2:27
9:24
1:05
22:57
13:33
27:56
4:59
29:03
1:07
29:29
26
hylätty  Julia Karpenko
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English