Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D12TR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:01 (7)
3:54 (1)
1:53 (1)
6:45 (1)
2:51 (3)
7:47 (1)
1:02 (1)
10:53 (1)
3:06 (1)
12:02 (1)
1:09 (1)
14:05 (1)
2:03 (6)
16:57 (1)
2:52 (10)
17:36 (1)
39 (7)
17:53 (1)
17 (1)
17:51  Veera Klemettinen
2   Anna Hiltunen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:09 (11)
5:00 (8)
2:51 (11)
7:22 (3)
2:22 (1)
8:56 (2)
1:34 (27)
18:20 (14)
9:24 (35)
19:48 (10)
1:28 (4)
21:22 (7)
1:34 (3)
23:43 (2)
2:21 (2)
24:23 (2)
40 (9)
24:44 (2)
21 (19)
24:42  Anna Hiltunen
3   Johanna Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
2:24 (19)
5:00 (8)
2:36 (5)
7:46 (4)
2:46 (2)
9:55 (6)
2:09 (37)
14:36 (3)
4:41 (16)
16:56 (3)
2:20 (20)
18:59 (2)
2:03 (6)
24:13 (4)
5:14 (36)
24:47 (3)
34 (1)
25:09 (3)
22 (27)
25:08  Johanna Räsänen
4   Riikka Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:29 (28)
6:59 (23)
4:30 (25)
10:08 (13)
3:09 (9)
11:24 (11)
1:16 (9)
15:53 (7)
4:29 (12)
18:57 (6)
3:04 (26)
21:05 (3)
2:08 (10)
24:24 (5)
3:19 (17)
25:10 (4)
46 (18)
25:28 (4)
18 (3)
25:27  Riikka Haverinen
5   Sara Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:25 (20)
5:11 (12)
2:46 (8)
9:32 (7)
4:21 (21)
10:52 (7)
1:20 (15)
15:31 (6)
4:39 (14)
19:09 (8)
3:38 (28)
21:15 (6)
2:06 (9)
24:10 (3)
2:55 (12)
25:11 (5)
1:01 (41)
25:30 (5)
19 (7)
25:28  Sara Tuomaala
6   Janina Saaristo
Rasti-Lukko
2:03 (8)
6:22 (18)
4:19 (22)
10:00 (11)
3:38 (15)
11:46 (12)
1:46 (32)
16:47 (9)
5:01 (22)
18:54 (5)
2:07 (15)
21:05 (3)
2:11 (12)
24:35 (6)
3:30 (21)
25:22 (6)
47 (24)
25:45 (6)
23 (37)
25:44  Janina Saaristo
7   Heidi Helppolainen
Ulvilan Ura
4:08 (40)
7:23 (27)
3:15 (15)
10:50 (17)
3:27 (12)
12:20 (16)
1:30 (23)
16:47 (9)
4:27 (9)
20:02 (12)
3:15 (27)
22:07 (9)
2:05 (8)
24:39 (7)
2:32 (8)
25:34 (7)
55 (39)
25:55 (7)
21 (19)
25:54  Heidi Helppolainen
8   Sara Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
1:58 (5)
7:45 (29)
5:47 (36)
12:34 (24)
4:49 (26)
13:37 (21)
1:03 (2)
18:41 (17)
5:04 (23)
20:04 (13)
1:23 (2)
22:46 (10)
2:42 (17)
25:12 (8)
2:26 (3)
25:50 (8)
38 (3)
26:09 (8)
19 (7)
26:08  Sara Niva
9   Ronja Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:26 (21)
6:17 (16)
3:51 (18)
9:40 (8)
3:23 (11)
11:07 (9)
1:27 (19)
16:05 (8)
4:58 (21)
18:26 (4)
2:21 (21)
21:10 (5)
2:44 (18)
25:23 (9)
4:13 (28)
26:09 (9)
46 (18)
26:26 (9)
17 (1)
26:24  Ronja Friman
10   Sanni Isojärvi
Hankasalmen Hanka
1:58 (5)
5:07 (10)
3:09 (12)
8:08 (5)
3:01 (6)
9:26 (4)
1:18 (11)
13:53 (2)
4:27 (9)
15:51 (2)
1:58 (13)
22:05 (8)
6:14 (39)
25:36 (10)
3:31 (22)
26:25 (10)
49 (30)
26:46 (10)
21 (19)
26:44  Sanni Isojärvi
11   Ella Seppänen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:26 (21)
5:10 (11)
2:44 (7)
8:10 (6)
3:00 (5)
9:41 (5)
1:31 (24)
17:30 (12)
7:49 (31)
19:26 (9)
1:56 (11)
23:31 (12)
4:05 (33)
25:58 (11)
2:27 (4)
26:36 (11)
38 (3)
26:55 (11)
19 (7)
26:53  Ella Seppänen
12   Iina Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
2:19 (16)
6:38 (20)
4:19 (22)
14:19 (30)
7:41 (35)
15:33 (30)
1:14 (7)
19:59 (23)
4:26 (7)
21:52 (17)
1:53 (10)
24:15 (14)
2:23 (15)
26:46 (13)
2:31 (6)
27:24 (12)
38 (3)
27:43 (12)
19 (7)
27:43  Iina Rautasalo
13   Henriikka Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
2:21 (17)
6:09 (15)
3:48 (17)
10:57 (19)
4:48 (25)
12:28 (17)
1:31 (24)
17:46 (13)
5:18 (26)
20:19 (14)
2:33 (22)
23:34 (13)
3:15 (23)
26:38 (12)
3:04 (14)
27:29 (13)
51 (33)
27:56 (13)
27 (43)
27:56  Henriikka Haapasalo
14   Ruslana Beliykova
Juventa-LN
1:45 (1)
4:24 (4)
2:39 (6)
14:42 (32)
10:18 (38)
15:46 (31)
1:04 (3)
19:15 (21)
3:29 (2)
21:14 (16)
1:59 (14)
22:54 (11)
1:40 (4)
27:10 (14)
4:16 (29)
27:50 (14)
40 (9)
28:09 (14)
19 (7)
28:08  Ruslana Beliykova
15   Iida Lähteenmäki
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:21 (17)
6:31 (19)
4:10 (21)
10:05 (12)
3:34 (14)
11:13 (10)
1:08 (5)
15:07 (4)
3:54 (4)
19:48 (10)
4:41 (32)
25:14 (17)
5:26 (36)
28:32 (15)
3:18 (16)
29:23 (15)
51 (33)
29:44 (15)
21 (19)
29:43  Iida Lähteenmäki
16   Kiia Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
2:17 (15)
6:20 (17)
4:03 (19)
9:41 (9)
3:21 (10)
10:58 (8)
1:17 (10)
15:24 (5)
4:26 (7)
22:42 (19)
7:18 (40)
25:48 (19)
3:06 (21)
29:12 (16)
3:24 (19)
29:56 (16)
44 (15)
30:16 (16)
20 (14)
30:15  Kiia Isokallio
17   Anna Roimela
Suunta 2000
2:27 (23)
8:59 (35)
6:32 (37)
13:26 (28)
4:27 (22)
15:00 (28)
1:34 (27)
24:26 (32)
9:26 (36)
25:53 (31)
1:27 (3)
27:26 (23)
1:33 (2)
29:46 (17)
2:20 (1)
30:34 (17)
48 (27)
30:56 (17)
22 (27)
30:54  Anna Roimela
18   Sanni Heino
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:50 (39)
7:00 (24)
3:10 (13)
10:31 (14)
3:31 (13)
12:51 (19)
2:20 (38)
20:36 (24)
7:45 (30)
22:10 (18)
1:34 (6)
27:48 (25)
5:38 (37)
30:42 (18)
2:54 (11)
31:30 (18)
48 (27)
31:49 (18)
19 (7)
31:48  Sanni Heino
19   Sanna Ahola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:50 (43)
11:30 (39)
4:40 (26)
15:12 (33)
3:42 (17)
16:31 (33)
1:19 (13)
21:19 (27)
4:48 (19)
25:49 (30)
4:30 (31)
28:23 (27)
2:34 (16)
31:00 (19)
2:37 (9)
31:45 (19)
45 (17)
32:03 (19)
18 (3)
32:02  Sanna Ahola
20   Laura Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:35 (30)
8:18 (34)
5:43 (35)
11:57 (21)
3:39 (16)
13:49 (22)
1:52 (35)
18:30 (15)
4:41 (16)
24:43 (25)
6:13 (35)
27:43 (24)
3:00 (19)
31:36 (20)
3:53 (24)
32:27 (20)
51 (33)
32:49 (20)
22 (27)
32:49  Laura Hölttä
21   Sofia Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
2:16 (13)
4:42 (5)
2:26 (3)
9:42 (10)
5:00 (27)
13:07 (20)
3:25 (42)
17:29 (11)
4:22 (6)
18:58 (7)
1:29 (5)
27:08 (21)
8:10 (41)
32:10 (24)
5:02 (35)
32:48 (22)
38 (3)
33:06 (21)
18 (3)
33:05  Sofia Niinimäki
22   Marina Danilova
Baltiyskiy
1:46 (2)
4:21 (3)
2:35 (4)
7:19 (2)
2:58 (4)
9:06 (3)
1:47 (34)
19:02 (19)
9:56 (39)
21:11 (15)
2:09 (16)
25:03 (15)
3:52 (30)
32:06 (23)
7:03 (39)
32:46 (21)
40 (9)
33:08 (22)
22 (27)
33:08  Marina Danilova
23   Sini Koivunen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:40 (38)
9:02 (36)
5:22 (31)
12:52 (25)
3:50 (19)
15:23 (29)
2:31 (40)
21:30 (28)
6:07 (27)
24:07 (23)
2:37 (23)
27:23 (22)
3:16 (24)
31:59 (22)
4:36 (33)
32:57 (23)
58 (40)
33:18 (23)
21 (19)
33:16  Sini Koivunen
24   Iida Teeriaho
RasTiimi
2:28 (25)
6:49 (21)
4:21 (24)
15:49 (35)
9:00 (36)
17:35 (36)
1:46 (32)
22:16 (29)
4:41 (16)
25:04 (27)
2:48 (25)
29:17 (29)
4:13 (34)
32:42 (25)
3:25 (20)
33:45 (24)
1:03 (42)
34:07 (24)
22 (27)
34:05  Iida Teeriaho
25   Erika Kaustinen
Himangan Urheilijat
1:50 (3)
4:12 (2)
2:22 (2)
13:13 (27)
9:01 (37)
14:35 (25)
1:22 (17)
18:33 (16)
3:58 (5)
23:39 (22)
5:06 (33)
29:45 (30)
6:06 (38)
33:23 (28)
3:38 (23)
33:58 (25)
35 (2)
34:16 (25)
18 (3)
34:15  Erika Kaustinen
26   Irina Osoblivets
Juventa-LN
2:03 (8)
4:52 (7)
2:49 (10)
11:01 (20)
6:09 (31)
12:09 (14)
1:08 (5)
23:21 (31)
11:12 (42)
25:06 (28)
1:45 (8)
30:08 (31)
5:02 (35)
33:14 (26)
3:06 (15)
34:00 (26)
46 (18)
34:24 (26)
24 (41)
34:23  Irina Osoblivets
27   Veera Paasikivi
Hauhon Sisu
2:50 (35)
6:05 (14)
3:15 (15)
12:32 (23)
6:27 (32)
14:17 (24)
1:45 (31)
18:44 (18)
4:27 (9)
25:38 (29)
6:54 (37)
29:08 (28)
3:30 (28)
33:20 (27)
4:12 (27)
34:09 (27)
49 (30)
34:31 (27)
22 (27)
34:30  Veera Paasikivi
28   Ella Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
2:14 (12)
6:54 (22)
4:40 (26)
10:44 (16)
3:50 (19)
12:05 (13)
1:21 (16)
22:40 (30)
10:35 (41)
24:37 (24)
1:57 (12)
28:02 (26)
3:25 (26)
31:56 (21)
3:54 (26)
34:54 (28)
2:58 (43)
35:17 (28)
23 (37)
35:17  Ella Liinamaa
29   Maaria Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:03 (36)
7:50 (31)
4:47 (28)
14:35 (31)
6:45 (33)
16:03 (32)
1:28 (20)
20:42 (25)
4:39 (14)
27:37 (33)
6:55 (38)
31:04 (32)
3:27 (27)
35:26 (29)
4:22 (32)
36:12 (29)
46 (18)
36:33 (29)
21 (19)
36:31  Maaria Haikola
30   Venla Sirviö
SK Pohjantähti
4:24 (41)
13:12 (40)
8:48 (40)
16:18 (36)
3:06 (7)
17:33 (35)
1:15 (8)
25:16 (34)
7:43 (29)
27:32 (32)
2:16 (19)
31:36 (33)
4:04 (32)
35:29 (30)
3:53 (24)
36:13 (30)
44 (15)
36:34 (30)
21 (19)
36:32  Venla Sirviö
31   Anni Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
2:49 (34)
15:05 (42)
12:16 (42)
18:11 (37)
3:06 (7)
19:42 (37)
1:31 (24)
27:20 (37)
7:38 (28)
29:34 (35)
2:14 (18)
33:33 (34)
3:59 (31)
36:01 (31)
2:28 (5)
36:41 (31)
40 (9)
37:00 (31)
19 (7)
36:59  Anni Peltola
32   Salla Putkonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:04 (10)
7:44 (28)
5:40 (34)
13:35 (29)
5:51 (30)
14:53 (26)
1:18 (11)
24:59 (33)
10:06 (40)
27:40 (34)
2:41 (24)
34:14 (35)
6:34 (40)
36:45 (32)
2:31 (6)
37:24 (32)
39 (7)
37:46 (32)
22 (27)
37:45  Salla Putkonen
33   Oona Keinänen
SK Pohjantähti
2:16 (13)
7:09 (25)
4:53 (29)
10:52 (18)
3:43 (18)
12:11 (15)
1:19 (13)
21:01 (26)
8:50 (34)
22:52 (20)
1:51 (9)
25:06 (16)
2:14 (13)
37:16 (33)
12:10 (41)
38:04 (33)
48 (27)
38:26 (33)
22 (27)
38:25  Oona Keinänen
34   Olga Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:28 (25)
8:02 (32)
5:34 (32)
13:09 (26)
5:07 (28)
14:53 (26)
1:44 (30)
19:42 (22)
4:49 (20)
23:21 (21)
3:39 (29)
25:19 (18)
1:58 (5)
39:17 (35)
13:58 (42)
40:03 (34)
46 (18)
40:25 (34)
22 (27)
40:24  Olga Haataja
35   Jooa Hänninen
Saloisten Reipas
4:47 (42)
14:31 (41)
9:44 (41)
20:01 (38)
5:30 (29)
21:08 (38)
1:07 (4)
25:43 (35)
4:35 (13)
32:48 (37)
7:05 (39)
35:53 (37)
3:05 (20)
39:16 (34)
3:23 (18)
40:07 (35)
51 (33)
40:27 (35)
20 (14)
40:26  Jooa Hänninen
36   Iina Ridanpää
Espoon Suunta
2:42 (32)
5:54 (13)
3:12 (14)
10:41 (15)
4:47 (24)
12:47 (18)
2:06 (36)
29:09 (38)
16:22 (43)
31:22 (36)
2:13 (17)
35:11 (36)
3:49 (29)
43:14 (36)
8:03 (40)
44:00 (36)
46 (18)
44:20 (36)
20 (14)
44:18  Iina Ridanpää
37   Sonja Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:28 (25)
9:44 (37)
7:16 (38)
24:18 (40)
14:34 (41)
25:47 (39)
1:29 (21)
29:40 (39)
3:53 (3)
36:00 (38)
6:20 (36)
38:10 (38)
2:10 (11)
44:46 (37)
6:36 (38)
45:33 (37)
47 (24)
45:53 (37)
20 (14)
45:51  Sonja Laasonen
38   Heidi Löfroth
Malax IF
2:27 (23)
17:47 (43)
15:20 (43)
29:39 (41)
11:52 (39)
31:05 (41)
1:26 (18)
39:37 (42)
8:32 (33)
43:47 (40)
4:10 (30)
47:10 (39)
3:23 (25)
51:28 (38)
4:18 (30)
52:17 (38)
49 (30)
52:40 (38)
23 (37)
52:38  Heidi Löfroth
39   Iisa Kukkonen
Oulun Tarmo
2:34 (29)
10:05 (38)
7:31 (39)
22:32 (39)
12:27 (40)
29:23 (40)
6:51 (43)
37:27 (40)
8:04 (32)
39:04 (39)
1:37 (7)
47:20 (40)
8:16 (42)
52:17 (39)
4:57 (34)
53:00 (39)
43 (14)
53:22 (39)
22 (27)
53:21  Iisa Kukkonen
40   Ella Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:45 (33)
7:45 (29)
5:00 (30)
12:25 (22)
4:40 (23)
13:54 (23)
1:29 (21)
19:04 (20)
5:10 (24)
24:57 (26)
5:53 (34)
25:59 (20)
1:02 (1)
53:17 (40)
27:18 (43)
53:57 (40)
40 (9)
54:17 (40)
20 (14)
54:16  Ella Jurvakainen
41   Ella Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
1:57 (4)
4:44 (6)
2:47 (9)
31:17 (42)
26:33 (42)
34:17 (42)
3:00 (41)
39:33 (41)
5:16 (25)
48:45 (42)
9:12 (42)
51:01 (42)
2:16 (14)
53:59 (41)
2:58 (13)
54:52 (41)
53 (38)
55:16 (41)
24 (41)
55:15  Ella Mahlamäki
42   Ilona Hiidenmies
Delta
2:39 (31)
8:14 (33)
5:35 (33)
15:25 (34)
7:11 (34)
17:07 (34)
1:42 (29)
27:01 (36)
9:54 (38)
46:23 (41)
19:22 (43)
49:29 (41)
3:06 (21)
54:44 (42)
5:15 (37)
55:31 (42)
47 (24)
55:54 (42)
23 (37)
55:54  Ilona Hiidenmies
43   Vilja Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
3:09 (37)
7:15 (26)
4:06 (20)
56:33 (43)
49:18 (43)
58:55 (43)
2:22 (39)
1:08:45 (43)
9:50 (37)
1:17:34 (43)
8:49 (41)
1:33:19 (43)
15:45 (43)
1:37:38 (43)
4:19 (31)
1:38:30 (43)
52 (37)
1:38:51 (43)
21 (19)
1:38:50  Vilja Jokipii
   Petra Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
1:58
4:32
2:34
8:37
4:05
9:41
1:04
13:04
3:23
25:27
12:23
26:48
1:21
-
-
28:29
-
28:49
20
hylätty  Petra Väliheikki
   Silva Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:53
4:04
2:11
11:17
7:13
12:26
1:09
16:21
3:55
20:50
4:29
-
-
-
-
22:34
-
22:51
17
hylätty  Silva Vaismaa
   Roosa Similä
SK Vuoksi
1:54
3:55
2:01
7:27
3:32
8:27
1:00
11:29
3:02
15:50
4:21
17:23
1:33
-
-
18:38
-
18:57
19
hylätty  Roosa Similä
   Elsa Pyymäki
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:41
5:24
2:43
9:04
3:40
10:26
1:22
18:23
7:57
23:02
4:39
24:55
1:53
-
-
26:31
-
26:50
19
hylätty  Elsa Pyymäki
   Julia Karpenko
Juventa-LN
2:24
5:52
3:28
11:19
5:27
14:39
3:20
30:52
16:13
34:49
3:57
39:26
4:37
-
-
45:52
-
46:17
25
hylätty  Julia Karpenko
   Jessika Leskelä
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:32
-
-
26:41
-
37:34
10:53
49:56
12:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:40:20
-
1:40:46
26
keskeytti  Jessika Leskelä
   Annika Uusitalo
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31:04
-
31:24
20
keskeytti  Annika Uusitalo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English