Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D12TR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:07 (6)
6:04 (2)
1:57 (1)
8:20 (1)
2:16 (1)
11:13 (1)
2:53 (1)
14:18 (1)
3:05 (11)
16:10 (1)
1:52 (2)
18:22 (1)
2:12 (12)
19:29 (1)
1:07 (7)
19:48 (1)
19 (8)
19:47  Veera Klemettinen
2   Roosa Similä
SK Vuoksi
3:56 (2)
6:10 (3)
2:14 (5)
8:39 (3)
2:29 (2)
13:41 (3)
5:02 (19)
16:27 (2)
2:46 (2)
18:32 (2)
2:05 (7)
20:32 (2)
2:00 (7)
21:56 (2)
1:24 (16)
22:18 (2)
22 (30)
22:15  Roosa Similä
3   Ella Seppänen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:06 (5)
6:26 (4)
2:20 (6)
9:43 (4)
3:17 (7)
13:27 (2)
3:44 (8)
16:29 (3)
3:02 (10)
18:37 (3)
2:08 (9)
21:02 (3)
2:25 (16)
22:07 (3)
1:05 (4)
22:27 (3)
20 (14)
22:26  Ella Seppänen
4   Erika Kaustinen
Himangan Urheilijat
3:28 (1)
5:52 (1)
2:24 (8)
8:33 (2)
2:41 (3)
14:55 (6)
6:22 (36)
17:53 (4)
2:58 (8)
19:57 (4)
2:04 (6)
21:56 (5)
1:59 (6)
22:46 (4)
50 (1)
23:07 (4)
21 (20)
23:06  Erika Kaustinen
5   Sara Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
4:05 (4)
6:51 (7)
2:46 (16)
11:05 (10)
4:14 (17)
15:18 (7)
4:13 (13)
18:18 (6)
3:00 (9)
20:17 (5)
1:59 (3)
21:53 (4)
1:36 (1)
23:17 (5)
1:24 (16)
23:34 (5)
17 (1)
23:32  Sara Niva
6   Anna Hiltunen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:30 (14)
7:01 (9)
2:31 (10)
10:42 (7)
3:41 (13)
15:46 (9)
5:04 (23)
18:38 (7)
2:52 (4)
20:56 (7)
2:18 (19)
23:02 (6)
2:06 (10)
24:17 (6)
1:15 (13)
24:38 (6)
21 (20)
24:36  Anna Hiltunen
7   Kiia Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
4:54 (19)
7:52 (17)
2:58 (22)
11:40 (11)
3:48 (15)
15:29 (8)
3:49 (9)
18:44 (8)
3:15 (15)
21:17 (8)
2:33 (27)
23:46 (7)
2:29 (17)
25:14 (7)
1:28 (20)
25:33 (7)
19 (8)
25:31  Kiia Isokallio
8   Iida Lähteenmäki
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:03 (3)
6:34 (5)
2:31 (10)
10:02 (5)
3:28 (8)
14:26 (4)
4:24 (14)
18:03 (5)
3:37 (21)
20:19 (6)
2:16 (14)
23:53 (8)
3:34 (40)
25:17 (8)
1:24 (16)
25:39 (8)
22 (30)
25:37  Iida Lähteenmäki
9   Ruslana Beliykova
Juventa-LN
5:33 (25)
7:46 (15)
2:13 (4)
15:09 (25)
7:23 (31)
18:28 (18)
3:19 (2)
21:06 (15)
2:38 (1)
22:57 (11)
1:51 (1)
24:39 (10)
1:42 (2)
25:45 (9)
1:06 (6)
26:03 (9)
18 (2)
26:02  Ruslana Beliykova
10   Riikka Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:39 (16)
7:09 (11)
2:30 (9)
13:10 (19)
6:01 (29)
17:13 (12)
4:03 (10)
20:41 (10)
3:28 (20)
23:01 (13)
2:20 (21)
25:11 (11)
2:10 (11)
26:28 (10)
1:17 (14)
26:48 (10)
20 (14)
26:46  Riikka Haverinen
11   Oona Keinänen
SK Pohjantähti
4:26 (10)
7:40 (14)
3:14 (25)
10:52 (8)
3:12 (5)
15:54 (10)
5:02 (19)
19:02 (9)
3:08 (13)
21:20 (9)
2:18 (19)
24:08 (9)
2:48 (23)
27:02 (11)
2:54 (45)
27:26 (11)
24 (39)
27:25  Oona Keinänen
12   Iina Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
4:28 (12)
8:00 (18)
3:32 (29)
12:27 (13)
4:27 (24)
16:36 (11)
4:09 (12)
21:00 (14)
4:24 (25)
23:23 (15)
2:23 (24)
25:58 (13)
2:35 (18)
27:07 (12)
1:09 (10)
27:27 (12)
20 (14)
27:26  Iina Rautasalo
13   Anna Roimela
Suunta 2000
6:57 (35)
9:07 (25)
2:10 (2)
12:47 (16)
3:40 (11)
17:48 (15)
5:01 (18)
20:43 (11)
2:55 (6)
22:57 (11)
2:14 (12)
25:21 (12)
2:24 (15)
27:07 (12)
1:46 (32)
27:28 (13)
21 (20)
27:27  Anna Roimela
14   Sofia Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
5:23 (23)
9:39 (30)
4:16 (33)
14:03 (23)
4:24 (22)
17:40 (14)
3:37 (4)
20:45 (12)
3:05 (11)
22:51 (10)
2:06 (8)
26:19 (15)
3:28 (35)
27:21 (14)
1:02 (2)
27:39 (14)
18 (2)
27:40  Sofia Niinimäki
15   Anni Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
4:43 (18)
7:48 (16)
3:05 (23)
10:59 (9)
3:11 (4)
14:39 (5)
3:40 (6)
20:50 (13)
6:11 (41)
23:05 (14)
2:15 (13)
26:04 (14)
2:59 (28)
27:47 (15)
1:43 (29)
28:06 (15)
19 (8)
28:05  Anni Peltola
16   Petra Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
6:02 (30)
8:22 (20)
2:20 (6)
17:04 (32)
8:42 (38)
20:41 (27)
3:37 (4)
23:34 (21)
2:53 (5)
25:35 (20)
2:01 (4)
27:32 (18)
1:57 (5)
28:39 (16)
1:07 (7)
28:59 (16)
20 (14)
28:57  Petra Väliheikki
17   Salla Putkonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:00 (21)
8:09 (19)
3:09 (24)
12:34 (14)
4:25 (23)
18:04 (16)
5:30 (28)
21:29 (16)
3:25 (18)
23:46 (16)
2:17 (16)
27:33 (19)
3:47 (41)
29:09 (17)
1:36 (24)
29:31 (17)
22 (30)
29:31  Salla Putkonen
18   Irina Osoblivets
Juventa-LN
5:38 (26)
8:29 (21)
2:51 (19)
12:43 (15)
4:14 (17)
20:07 (26)
7:24 (39)
22:53 (20)
2:46 (2)
25:15 (19)
2:22 (22)
27:18 (16)
2:03 (9)
29:11 (18)
1:53 (34)
29:34 (18)
23 (37)
29:33  Irina Osoblivets
19   Venla Sirviö
SK Pohjantähti
4:29 (13)
7:02 (10)
2:33 (12)
15:32 (26)
8:30 (36)
19:38 (24)
4:06 (11)
22:34 (17)
2:56 (7)
24:59 (17)
2:25 (25)
27:18 (16)
2:19 (14)
29:16 (19)
1:58 (36)
29:37 (19)
21 (20)
29:36  Venla Sirviö
20   Ronja Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:30 (32)
9:23 (26)
2:53 (20)
14:46 (24)
5:23 (28)
19:18 (22)
4:32 (15)
22:38 (18)
3:20 (16)
25:00 (18)
2:22 (22)
27:52 (20)
2:52 (25)
29:37 (20)
1:45 (31)
29:55 (20)
18 (2)
29:54  Ronja Friman
21   Annika Uusitalo
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:30 (14)
7:26 (13)
2:56 (21)
11:59 (12)
4:33 (26)
17:36 (13)
5:37 (29)
23:50 (23)
6:14 (42)
27:02 (24)
3:12 (37)
29:17 (21)
2:15 (13)
30:48 (21)
1:31 (21)
31:15 (21)
27 (44)
31:13  Annika Uusitalo
22   Elsa Pyymäki
Kouvolan Rasti-72
5:11 (22)
10:16 (33)
5:05 (39)
13:56 (22)
3:40 (11)
18:59 (20)
5:03 (21)
23:43 (22)
4:44 (30)
26:23 (21)
2:40 (28)
29:33 (22)
3:10 (31)
31:36 (22)
2:03 (39)
31:58 (22)
22 (30)
31:56  Elsa Pyymäki
23   Iida Teeriaho
RasTiimi
6:08 (31)
8:56 (23)
2:48 (18)
12:55 (17)
3:59 (16)
18:12 (17)
5:17 (24)
22:38 (18)
4:26 (26)
26:27 (22)
3:49 (43)
29:56 (23)
3:29 (38)
31:40 (23)
1:44 (30)
32:04 (23)
24 (39)
32:03  Iida Teeriaho
24   Ella Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
4:16 (9)
9:29 (28)
5:13 (40)
16:32 (29)
7:03 (30)
21:54 (31)
5:22 (25)
26:52 (29)
4:58 (31)
29:01 (28)
2:09 (10)
30:46 (25)
1:45 (4)
32:13 (24)
1:27 (19)
32:33 (24)
20 (14)
32:31  Ella Mahlamäki
25   Silva Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:11 (8)
6:46 (6)
2:35 (13)
10:28 (6)
3:42 (14)
21:21 (28)
10:53 (44)
24:35 (24)
3:14 (14)
26:45 (23)
2:10 (11)
30:38 (24)
3:53 (42)
32:17 (25)
1:39 (26)
32:36 (25)
19 (8)
32:35  Silva Vaismaa
26   Janina Saaristo
Rasti-Lukko
5:38 (26)
9:32 (29)
3:54 (32)
13:51 (21)
4:19 (20)
19:14 (21)
5:23 (26)
24:51 (25)
5:37 (36)
28:37 (26)
3:46 (42)
31:37 (26)
3:00 (29)
32:42 (26)
1:05 (4)
33:07 (26)
25 (41)
33:06  Janina Saaristo
27   Marina Danilova
Baltiyskiy
9:51 (40)
12:02 (35)
2:11 (3)
16:30 (28)
4:28 (25)
19:55 (25)
3:25 (3)
28:05 (31)
8:10 (43)
30:08 (30)
2:03 (5)
32:10 (27)
2:02 (8)
33:33 (27)
1:23 (15)
33:54 (27)
21 (20)
33:53  Marina Danilova
28   Ella Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:08 (7)
6:54 (8)
2:46 (16)
21:11 (35)
14:17 (43)
24:52 (34)
3:41 (7)
28:14 (32)
3:22 (17)
31:34 (32)
3:20 (40)
33:18 (31)
1:44 (3)
34:20 (28)
1:02 (2)
34:38 (28)
18 (2)
34:37  Ella Jurvakainen
29   Maaria Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:54 (28)
10:54 (34)
5:00 (38)
16:05 (27)
5:11 (27)
21:48 (30)
5:43 (30)
25:37 (27)
3:49 (22)
28:41 (27)
3:04 (35)
32:11 (28)
3:30 (39)
34:28 (29)
2:17 (42)
34:49 (29)
21 (20)
34:47  Maaria Haikola
30   Veera Paasikivi
Hauhon Sisu
9:35 (39)
12:17 (36)
2:42 (14)
16:34 (30)
4:17 (19)
21:58 (32)
5:24 (27)
26:31 (28)
4:33 (29)
29:34 (29)
3:03 (34)
33:01 (30)
3:27 (33)
34:47 (30)
1:46 (32)
35:08 (30)
21 (20)
35:07  Veera Paasikivi
31   Laura Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:58 (29)
9:24 (27)
3:26 (27)
12:58 (18)
3:34 (10)
19:34 (23)
6:36 (37)
24:54 (26)
5:20 (35)
28:18 (25)
3:24 (41)
32:21 (29)
4:03 (43)
34:56 (31)
2:35 (44)
35:15 (31)
19 (8)
35:14  Laura Hölttä
32   Sara Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:41 (17)
7:24 (12)
2:43 (15)
16:35 (31)
9:11 (39)
21:22 (29)
4:47 (17)
27:02 (30)
5:40 (37)
31:17 (31)
4:15 (45)
34:22 (32)
3:05 (30)
36:23 (32)
2:01 (38)
36:44 (32)
21 (20)
36:44  Sara Tuomaala
33   Jooa Hänninen
Saloisten Reipas
5:28 (24)
9:06 (24)
3:38 (30)
17:45 (33)
8:39 (37)
23:30 (33)
5:45 (31)
28:37 (33)
5:07 (32)
31:35 (33)
2:58 (32)
35:03 (33)
3:28 (35)
36:40 (33)
1:37 (25)
37:02 (33)
22 (30)
37:01  Jooa Hänninen
34   Sonja Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:27 (11)
8:47 (22)
4:20 (34)
19:53 (34)
11:06 (41)
26:01 (35)
6:08 (35)
29:27 (34)
3:26 (19)
31:56 (34)
2:29 (26)
35:24 (34)
3:28 (35)
37:03 (34)
1:39 (26)
37:21 (34)
18 (2)
37:20  Sonja Laasonen
35   Heidi Helppolainen
Ulvilan Ura
11:07 (42)
20:38 (42)
9:31 (43)
23:54 (39)
3:16 (6)
28:57 (37)
5:03 (21)
33:01 (35)
4:04 (23)
35:18 (35)
2:17 (16)
38:05 (35)
2:47 (22)
40:29 (35)
2:24 (43)
40:50 (35)
21 (20)
40:49  Heidi Helppolainen
36   Sanni Heino
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
8:53 (38)
13:34 (38)
4:41 (37)
21:49 (36)
8:15 (34)
30:41 (38)
8:52 (42)
34:53 (37)
4:12 (24)
37:09 (36)
2:16 (14)
39:48 (36)
2:39 (20)
41:48 (36)
2:00 (37)
42:11 (36)
23 (37)
42:10  Sanni Heino
37   Sini Koivunen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
8:37 (37)
13:11 (37)
4:34 (36)
22:42 (37)
9:31 (40)
28:48 (36)
6:06 (34)
34:52 (36)
6:04 (40)
37:46 (37)
2:54 (30)
41:05 (37)
3:19 (32)
42:46 (37)
1:41 (28)
43:05 (37)
19 (8)
43:03  Sini Koivunen
38   Olga Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:37 (34)
10:01 (31)
3:24 (26)
22:52 (38)
12:51 (42)
31:05 (39)
8:13 (40)
36:13 (38)
5:08 (33)
39:15 (38)
3:02 (33)
42:04 (38)
2:49 (24)
43:58 (38)
1:54 (35)
44:19 (38)
21 (20)
44:18  Olga Haataja
39   Sanni Isojärvi
Hankasalmen Hanka
17:44 (45)
21:10 (43)
3:26 (27)
25:31 (40)
4:21 (21)
32:27 (40)
6:56 (38)
36:53 (39)
4:26 (26)
40:45 (39)
3:52 (44)
43:39 (39)
2:54 (26)
45:14 (39)
1:35 (22)
45:34 (39)
20 (14)
45:33  Sanni Isojärvi
40   Julia Karpenko
Juventa-LN
13:04 (43)
17:35 (40)
4:31 (35)
25:53 (41)
8:18 (35)
34:33 (41)
8:40 (41)
39:00 (40)
4:27 (28)
41:17 (40)
2:17 (16)
44:00 (40)
2:43 (21)
46:15 (40)
2:15 (41)
46:42 (40)
27 (44)
46:40  Julia Karpenko
41   Vilja Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
15:32 (44)
21:23 (44)
5:51 (42)
29:35 (42)
8:12 (33)
35:25 (42)
5:50 (32)
40:38 (41)
5:13 (34)
43:33 (41)
2:55 (31)
47:00 (41)
3:27 (33)
48:35 (41)
1:35 (22)
48:57 (41)
22 (30)
48:56  Vilja Jokipii
42   Ilona Hiidenmies
Delta
4:58 (20)
22:41 (45)
17:43 (45)
30:09 (43)
7:28 (32)
36:14 (43)
6:05 (33)
42:14 (42)
6:00 (39)
45:32 (42)
3:18 (38)
57:39 (43)
12:07 (44)
58:50 (42)
1:11 (12)
59:15 (42)
25 (41)
59:13  Ilona Hiidenmies
43   Iina Ridanpää
Espoon Suunta
6:30 (32)
10:14 (32)
3:44 (31)
13:45 (20)
3:31 (9)
18:30 (19)
4:45 (16)
50:55 (44)
32:25 (45)
54:01 (44)
3:06 (36)
56:56 (42)
2:55 (27)
58:59 (43)
2:03 (39)
59:17 (43)
18 (2)
59:16  Iina Ridanpää
44   Iisa Kukkonen
Oulun Tarmo
10:58 (41)
16:12 (39)
5:14 (41)
41:54 (45)
25:42 (45)
51:51 (45)
9:57 (43)
1:00:14 (45)
8:23 (44)
1:02:55 (45)
2:41 (29)
1:05:30 (44)
2:35 (18)
1:06:39 (44)
1:09 (10)
1:07:01 (44)
22 (30)
1:07:01  Iisa Kukkonen
45   Heidi Löfroth
Malax IF
8:06 (36)
18:11 (41)
10:05 (44)
32:52 (44)
14:41 (44)
44:18 (44)
11:26 (45)
50:16 (43)
5:58 (38)
53:35 (43)
3:19 (39)
1:05:46 (45)
12:11 (45)
1:06:53 (45)
1:07 (7)
1:07:19 (45)
26 (43)
1:07:17  Heidi Löfroth
   Ella Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
-
14:00
-
18:20
4:20
22:49
4:29
26:38
3:49
29:32
2:54
32:08
2:36
34:22
2:14
34:45
23
hylätty  Ella Liinamaa
   Jessika Leskelä
Haukiputaan Heitto
13:32
19:28
5:56
27:25
7:57
-
-
52:30
-
59:13
6:43
-
-
1:05:47
-
1:06:11
24
hylätty  Jessika Leskelä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English