Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D12TR 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,5 km
 
1.   Veera Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä    16:06:00   25:05  
2.   Roosa Similä SK Vuoksi    14:26:00   26:12  
3.   Erika Kaustinen Himangan Urheilijat    14:52:00   26:32  
4.   Iida Lähteenmäki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    14:46:00   29:53  
5.   Salla Voutilainen Siilin Rasti    16:02:00   30:12  
6.   Silva Vaismaa Suunta Jyväskylä    15:04:00   30:20  
7.   Sara Niva Laitasaaren Veto    15:52:00   31:40  
8.   Sofia Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti    15:18:00   34:09  
9.   Ella Seppänen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:48:00   34:24  
10.   Riikka Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    15:20:00   34:31  
11.   Iina Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti    16:12:00   35:59  
12.   Henriikka Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti    15:16:00   36:06  
13.   Ronja Friman Hyvinkään Rasti    16:00:00   36:13  
14.   Sara Tuomaala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    15:38:00   36:54  
15.   Sanna Ahola Kajaanin Suunnistajat    15:56:00   38:29  
16.   Ella Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat    15:28:00   38:47  
17.   Heidi Helppolainen Ulvilan Ura    15:00:00   39:12  
18.   Kiia Isokallio Rasti-Nokia    15:34:00   39:22  
19.   Irina Osoblivets Juventa-LN  RUS  14:28:00   39:29  
20.   Annika Uusitalo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    14:30:00   41:04  
21.   Iida Teeriaho RasTiimi    15:14:00   42:17  
22.   Sonja Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö    15:54:00   43:09  
23.   Petra Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto    14:32:00   43:37  
24.   Ruslana Beliykova Juventa-LN  RUS  15:06:00   44:25  
25.   Anna Roimela Suunta 2000    15:50:00   44:43  
26.   Janina Saaristo Rasti-Lukko    15:22:00   44:51  
27.   Jooa Hänninen Saloisten Reipas    14:38:00   44:52  
28.   Marina Danilova Baltiyskiy  RUS  15:58:00   49:16  
29.   Sanni Heino Riihimäen Suunnistajat    14:36:00   50:12  
30.   Julia Karpenko Juventa-LN  RUS  15:46:00   51:29  
31.   Veera Paasikivi Hauhon Sisu    16:10:00   52:40  
32.   Johanna Räsänen Nilsiän Nujakka    14:56:00   54:23  
33.   Laura Hölttä Hyvinkään Rasti    14:54:00   56:54  
34.   Ilona Hiidenmies Delta    14:34:00   58:52  
35.   Elsa Pyymäki Kouvolan Rasti-72    15:02:00   1:02:29  
36.   Sanni Isojärvi Hankasalmen Hanka    15:30:00   1:04:34  
37.   Heidi Löfroth Malax IF    14:58:00   1:05:38  
38.   Maaria Haikola Kajaanin Suunnistajat    16:16:00   1:11:38  
39.   Jessika Leskelä Haukiputaan Heitto    14:24:00   1:29:53  
   Iisa Kukkonen Oulun Tarmo    14:22:00   hylätty  
   Venla Sirviö SK Pohjantähti    14:42:00   hylätty  
   Anni Peltola Lapuan Virkiä    14:44:00   hylätty  
   Sini Koivunen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    15:08:00   keskeytti  
   Sonia Juutilainen SK Vuoksi    15:24:00   ei läht.  
   Iina Ridanpää Espoon Suunta    15:36:00   hylätty  
   Olga Haataja Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    15:44:00   hylätty  
   Anna Hiltunen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    15:48:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English