Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D12TR 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
1,6 km
 
1.   Roosa Similä SK Vuoksi    11:20:00   15:24  
2.   Iina Heikkinen Laitasaaren Veto    11:24:00   16:16  
3.   Johanna Räsänen Nilsiän Nujakka    12:20:00   17:00  
4.   Erika Kaustinen Himangan Urheilijat    12:26:00   17:16  
5.   Veera Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:38:00   17:54  
6.   Ella Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat    11:46:00   18:02  
7.   Marina Danilova Baltiyskiy  RUS  11:10:00   19:18  
8.   Petra Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto    12:06:00   19:21  
9.   Anna Hiltunen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    11:22:00   19:34  
10.   Ella Seppänen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:26:00   19:35  
11.   Irina Osoblivets Juventa-LN  RUS  11:44:00   20:07  
12.   Kiia Isokallio Rasti-Nokia    11:32:00   20:45  
13.   Iida Lähteenmäki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:28:00   20:56  
14.   Salla Voutilainen Siilin Rasti    11:34:00   21:07  
15.   Anni Peltola Lapuan Virkiä    12:14:00   21:26  
16.   Ruslana Beliykova Juventa-LN  RUS  11:06:00   21:43  
17.   Sara Tuomaala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:50:00   22:04  
18.   Venla Sirviö SK Pohjantähti    11:38:00   22:44  
19.   Annika Uusitalo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    12:46:00   22:49  
20.   Silva Vaismaa Suunta Jyväskylä    11:36:00   23:06  
21.   Riikka Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:00:00   23:23  
22.   Iina Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti    11:50:00   23:24  
23.   Henriikka Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti    11:12:00   24:19  
24.   Janina Saaristo Rasti-Lukko    11:14:00   24:30  
25.   Veera Paasikivi Hauhon Sisu    11:52:00   25:37  
26.   Iina Ridanpää Espoon Suunta    11:04:00   26:11  
27.   Anna Roimela Suunta 2000    11:08:00   26:33  
28.   Sanni Heino Riihimäen Suunnistajat    12:24:00   27:22  
29.   Sanna Ahola Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:28:00   27:34  
30.   Ronja Friman Hyvinkään Rasti    12:44:00   27:35  
31.   Sonja Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:18:00   27:36  
32.   Laura Hölttä Hyvinkään Rasti    11:40:00   28:14  
33.   Maaria Haikola Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:56:00   30:41  
34.   Iida Teeriaho RasTiimi    11:54:00   32:40  
35.   Jooa Hänninen Saloisten Reipas    12:08:00   32:55  
36.   Heidi Helppolainen Ulvilan Ura    12:54:00   34:36  
37.   Olga Haataja Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:30:00   34:55  
38.   Sofia Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti    12:34:00   35:03  
39.   Vilja Jokipii Rasti-Jussit    12:36:00   37:00  
40.   Sini Koivunen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    12:02:00   38:56  
41.   Jessika Leskelä Haukiputaan Heitto    12:56:00   42:26  
42.   Heidi Löfroth Malax IF    12:12:00   49:04  
43.   Elsa Pyymäki Kouvolan Rasti-72    11:58:00   50:28  
44.   Iisa Kukkonen Oulun Tarmo    11:42:00   58:57  
45.   Ilona Hiidenmies Delta    12:00:00   1:00:53  
   Sonia Juutilainen SK Vuoksi    12:16:00   ei läht.  
   Julia Karpenko Juventa-LN  RUS  12:22:00   hylätty  
   Sanni Isojärvi Hankasalmen Hanka    12:32:00   hylätty  
   Sara Niva Laitasaaren Veto    12:52:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English