Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D12TR 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
1,9 km
 
1.   Veera Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:48:00   17:51  
2.   Anna Hiltunen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    13:24:00   24:42  
3.   Johanna Räsänen Nilsiän Nujakka    13:56:00   25:08  
4.   Riikka Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:40:00   25:27  
5.   Sara Tuomaala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    13:14:00   25:28  
6.   Janina Saaristo Rasti-Lukko    13:54:00   25:44  
7.   Heidi Helppolainen Ulvilan Ura    12:38:00   25:54  
8.   Sara Niva Laitasaaren Veto    12:40:00   26:08  
9.   Ronja Friman Hyvinkään Rasti    12:54:00   26:24  
10.   Sanni Isojärvi Hankasalmen Hanka    13:00:00   26:44  
11.   Ella Seppänen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:12:00   26:53  
12.   Iina Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti    12:36:00   27:43  
13.   Henriikka Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti    13:34:00   27:56  
14.   Ruslana Beliykova Juventa-LN  RUS  12:56:00   28:08  
15.   Iida Lähteenmäki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    13:36:00   29:43  
16.   Kiia Isokallio Rasti-Nokia    14:18:00   30:15  
17.   Anna Roimela Suunta 2000    13:18:00   30:54  
18.   Sanni Heino Riihimäen Suunnistajat    13:30:00   31:48  
19.   Sanna Ahola Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:16:00   32:02  
20.   Laura Hölttä Hyvinkään Rasti    13:52:00   32:49  
21.   Sofia Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti    13:48:00   33:05  
22.   Marina Danilova Baltiyskiy  RUS  13:46:00   33:08  
23.   Sini Koivunen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    12:42:00   33:16  
24.   Iida Teeriaho RasTiimi    12:52:00   34:05  
25.   Erika Kaustinen Himangan Urheilijat    13:50:00   34:15  
26.   Irina Osoblivets Juventa-LN  RUS  14:14:00   34:23  
27.   Veera Paasikivi Hauhon Sisu    12:46:00   34:30  
28.   Ella Liinamaa SK Pohjantähti    12:32:00   35:17  
29.   Maaria Haikola Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:44:00   36:31  
30.   Venla Sirviö SK Pohjantähti    14:04:00   36:32  
31.   Anni Peltola Lapuan Virkiä    14:02:00   36:59  
32.   Salla Putkonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:26:00   37:45  
33.   Oona Keinänen SK Pohjantähti    13:02:00   38:25  
34.   Olga Haataja Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:10:00   40:24  
35.   Jooa Hänninen Saloisten Reipas    14:08:00   40:26  
36.   Iina Ridanpää Espoon Suunta    13:06:00   44:18  
37.   Sonja Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:34:00   45:51  
38.   Heidi Löfroth Malax IF    12:28:00   52:38  
39.   Iisa Kukkonen Oulun Tarmo    13:28:00   53:21  
40.   Ella Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat    12:30:00   54:16  
41.   Ella Mahlamäki Espoon Suunta    14:06:00   55:15  
42.   Ilona Hiidenmies Delta    13:08:00   55:54  
43.   Vilja Jokipii Rasti-Jussit    13:44:00   1:38:50  
   Sonia Juutilainen SK Vuoksi    13:12:00   ei läht.  
   Jessika Leskelä Haukiputaan Heitto    13:26:00   keskeytti  
   Julia Karpenko Juventa-LN  RUS  13:32:00   hylätty  
   Silva Vaismaa Suunta Jyväskylä    13:42:00   hylätty  
   Petra Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto    13:58:00   hylätty  
   Annika Uusitalo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    14:00:00   keskeytti  
   Roosa Similä SK Vuoksi    14:10:00   hylätty  
   Elsa Pyymäki Kouvolan Rasti-72    14:16:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English