Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D12TR 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,1 km
 
1.   Veera Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä    10:14:00   19:47  
2.   Roosa Similä SK Vuoksi    11:54:00   22:15  
3.   Ella Seppänen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:10:00   22:26  
4.   Erika Kaustinen Himangan Urheilijat    10:50:00   23:06  
5.   Sara Niva Laitasaaren Veto    11:06:00   23:32  
6.   Anna Hiltunen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    11:44:00   24:36  
7.   Kiia Isokallio Rasti-Nokia    10:22:00   25:31  
8.   Iida Lähteenmäki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:50:00   25:37  
9.   Ruslana Beliykova Juventa-LN  RUS  11:16:00   26:02  
10.   Riikka Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:32:00   26:46  
11.   Oona Keinänen SK Pohjantähti    10:02:00   27:25  
12.   Iina Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti    10:46:00   27:26  
13.   Anna Roimela Suunta 2000    11:42:00   27:27  
14.   Sofia Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti    10:12:00   27:40  
15.   Anni Peltola Lapuan Virkiä    10:36:00   28:05  
16.   Petra Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto    11:36:00   28:57  
17.   Salla Putkonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:38:00   29:31  
18.   Irina Osoblivets Juventa-LN  RUS  11:48:00   29:33  
19.   Venla Sirviö SK Pohjantähti    11:02:00   29:36  
20.   Ronja Friman Hyvinkään Rasti    10:04:00   29:54  
21.   Annika Uusitalo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    11:12:00   31:13  
22.   Elsa Pyymäki Kouvolan Rasti-72    10:10:00   31:56  
23.   Iida Teeriaho RasTiimi    11:46:00   32:03  
24.   Ella Mahlamäki Espoon Suunta    10:52:00   32:31  
25.   Silva Vaismaa Suunta Jyväskylä    11:14:00   32:35  
26.   Janina Saaristo Rasti-Lukko    11:34:00   33:06  
27.   Marina Danilova Baltiyskiy  RUS  10:44:00   33:53  
28.   Ella Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat    11:24:00   34:37  
29.   Maaria Haikola Kajaanin Suunnistajat    10:32:00   34:47  
30.   Veera Paasikivi Hauhon Sisu    10:54:00   35:07  
31.   Laura Hölttä Hyvinkään Rasti    11:04:00   35:14  
32.   Sara Tuomaala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    10:18:00   36:44  
33.   Jooa Hänninen Saloisten Reipas    11:00:00   37:01  
34.   Sonja Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö    10:42:00   37:20  
35.   Heidi Helppolainen Ulvilan Ura    10:58:00   40:49  
36.   Sanni Heino Riihimäen Suunnistajat    10:34:00   42:10  
37.   Sini Koivunen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    10:28:00   43:03  
38.   Olga Haataja Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:16:00   44:18  
39.   Sanni Isojärvi Hankasalmen Hanka    10:00:00   45:33  
40.   Julia Karpenko Juventa-LN  RUS  10:30:00   46:40  
41.   Vilja Jokipii Rasti-Jussit    10:48:00   48:56  
42.   Ilona Hiidenmies Delta    11:38:00   59:13  
43.   Iina Ridanpää Espoon Suunta    11:52:00   59:16  
44.   Iisa Kukkonen Oulun Tarmo    11:56:00   1:07:01  
45.   Heidi Löfroth Malax IF    11:30:00   1:07:17  
   Sanna Ahola Kajaanin Suunnistajat    10:06:00   ei läht.  
   Ella Liinamaa SK Pohjantähti    10:26:00   hylätty  
   Johanna Räsänen Nilsiän Nujakka    10:40:00   ei läht.  
   Sonia Juutilainen SK Vuoksi    10:56:00   ei läht.  
   Jessika Leskelä Haukiputaan Heitto    11:20:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English