Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D12TR 2. päivä

Maali 1,6 km

13084Roosa SimiläSK Vuoksi15:24
23048Iina HeikkinenLaitasaaren Veto16:16+52
33089Johanna RäsänenNilsiän Nujakka17:00+1:36
43060Erika KaustinenHimangan Urheilijat17:16+1:52
53062Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä17:54+2:30
63057Ella JurvakainenKiimingin Urheilijat18:02+2:38
73042Marina DanilovaBaltiyskiyRUS19:18+3:54
83098Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren Veto19:21+3:57
93052Anna HiltunenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet19:34+4:10
103083Ella SeppänenKajaanin Suunnistajat19:35+4:11
113074Irina OsoblivetsJuventa-LNRUS20:07+4:43
123055Kiia IsokallioRasti-Nokia20:45+5:21
133069Iida LähteenmäkiKankaanpään Suunnistajat20:56+5:32
143097Salla VoutilainenSiilin Rasti21:07+5:43
153076Anni PeltolaLapuan Virkiä21:26+6:02
163041Ruslana BeliykovaJuventa-LNRUS21:43+6:19
173087Sara TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot22:04+6:40
183085Venla SirviöSK Pohjantähti22:44+7:20
193088Annika UusitaloYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet22:49+7:25
203096Silva VaismaaSuunta Jyväskylä23:06+7:42
213047Riikka HaverinenKajaanin Suunnistajat23:23+7:59
223079Iina RautasaloKalevan Rasti23:24+8:00
233044Henriikka HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti24:19+8:55
243082Janina SaaristoRasti-Lukko24:30+9:06
253075Veera PaasikiviHauhon Sisu25:37+10:13
263080Iina RidanpääEspoon Suunta26:11+10:47
273081Anna RoimelaSuunta 200026:33+11:09
283049Sanni HeinoRiihimäen Suunnistajat27:22+11:58
293040Sanna AholaKajaanin Suunnistajat27:34+12:10
303043Ronja FrimanHyvinkään Rasti27:35+12:11
313065Sonja LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö27:36+12:12
323053Laura HölttäHyvinkään Rasti28:14+12:50
333046Maaria HaikolaKajaanin Suunnistajat30:41+15:17
343086Iida TeeriahoRasTiimi32:40+17:16
353090Jooa HänninenSaloisten Reipas32:55+17:31
363050Heidi HelppolainenUlvilan Ura34:36+19:12
373045Olga HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura34:55+19:31
383072Sofia NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti35:03+19:39
393056Vilja JokipiiRasti-Jussit37:00+21:36
403063Sini KoivunenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet38:56+23:32
413067Jessika LeskeläHaukiputaan Heitto42:26+27:02
423070Heidi LöfrothMalax IF49:04+33:40
433078Elsa PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7250:28+35:04
443064Iisa KukkonenOulun Tarmo58:57+43:33
453051Ilona HiidenmiesDelta1:00:53+45:29
3054Sanni IsojärviHankasalmen Hankahylätty
3073Sara NivaLaitasaaren Vetohylätty
3059Julia KarpenkoJuventa-LNRUShylätty
3058Sonia JuutilainenSK Vuoksiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English