Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D13-14B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Fanni Oja
Ylivieskan Kuula
3:51 (8)
8:48 (3)
4:57 (2)
13:23 (3)
4:35 (9)
16:25 (2)
3:02 (10)
18:07 (2)
1:42 (2)
26:13 (2)
8:06 (12)
28:58 (2)
2:45 (6)
31:59 (1)
3:01 (2)
33:56 (1)
1:57 (1)
36:48 (1)
2:52 (6)
37:08 (1)
20 (7)
37:08  Fanni Oja
2   Terhi Teeriaho
RasTiimi
3:32 (3)
8:40 (2)
5:08 (4)
12:58 (2)
4:18 (5)
17:11 (6)
4:13 (16)
20:24 (8)
3:13 (13)
26:38 (4)
6:14 (3)
28:44 (1)
2:06 (1)
33:17 (2)
4:33 (13)
35:51 (2)
2:34 (7)
38:29 (2)
2:38 (2)
38:51 (2)
22 (13)
38:50  Terhi Teeriaho
3   Eerika Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:47 (6)
9:39 (9)
5:52 (9)
14:32 (8)
4:53 (12)
18:16 (9)
3:44 (12)
20:27 (9)
2:11 (5)
27:17 (6)
6:50 (5)
30:18 (4)
3:01 (8)
33:54 (4)
3:36 (5)
36:07 (3)
2:13 (2)
39:03 (3)
2:56 (7)
39:23 (3)
20 (7)
39:21  Eerika Rantala
4   Nuppu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:07 (11)
9:21 (6)
5:14 (5)
13:47 (5)
4:26 (7)
16:26 (4)
2:39 (6)
19:36 (5)
3:10 (12)
27:25 (7)
7:49 (10)
30:30 (6)
3:05 (10)
33:51 (3)
3:21 (3)
36:17 (4)
2:26 (4)
39:41 (4)
3:24 (12)
39:57 (4)
16 (1)
39:56  Nuppu Peltoniemi
5   Venla Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:00 (9)
9:35 (7)
5:35 (8)
14:48 (10)
5:13 (13)
17:43 (8)
2:55 (9)
20:16 (7)
2:33 (9)
29:13 (8)
8:57 (13)
31:26 (7)
2:13 (2)
35:10 (5)
3:44 (6)
37:47 (5)
2:37 (9)
40:33 (5)
2:46 (4)
40:53 (5)
20 (7)
40:53  Venla Saarela
6   Tanja Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:07 (1)
13:05 (16)
9:58 (16)
17:00 (12)
3:55 (2)
19:25 (11)
2:25 (4)
23:01 (12)
3:36 (14)
30:20 (11)
7:19 (7)
32:39 (9)
2:19 (4)
36:08 (6)
3:29 (4)
38:23 (6)
2:15 (3)
41:10 (6)
2:47 (5)
41:29 (6)
19 (5)
41:28  Tanja Pitkänen
7   Veronika Gabidulina
Juventa-LN
4:07 (11)
9:37 (8)
5:30 (7)
14:23 (7)
4:46 (11)
18:26 (10)
4:03 (15)
20:04 (6)
1:38 (1)
26:22 (3)
6:18 (4)
29:47 (3)
3:25 (12)
36:23 (7)
6:36 (15)
38:56 (7)
2:33 (6)
42:26 (7)
3:30 (14)
42:47 (7)
21 (11)
42:46  Veronika Gabidulina
8   Emilia Kaustinen
Himangan Urheilijat
4:13 (13)
9:10 (5)
4:57 (2)
13:45 (4)
4:35 (9)
16:25 (2)
2:40 (7)
18:57 (3)
2:32 (8)
26:59 (5)
8:02 (11)
30:22 (5)
3:23 (11)
39:13 (10)
8:51 (17)
41:49 (10)
2:36 (8)
44:28 (8)
2:39 (3)
44:49 (8)
21 (11)
44:48  Emilia Kaustinen
9   Emilia Pesonen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:49 (7)
9:52 (10)
6:03 (11)
13:47 (5)
3:55 (2)
16:34 (5)
2:47 (8)
22:31 (11)
5:57 (17)
29:51 (9)
7:20 (8)
32:13 (8)
2:22 (5)
36:25 (8)
4:12 (10)
41:31 (8)
5:06 (15)
44:49 (9)
3:18 (11)
45:07 (9)
18 (3)
45:05  Emilia Pesonen
10   Kerttu Lassila
RasTiimi
3:39 (5)
16:58 (18)
13:19 (18)
21:05 (17)
4:07 (4)
23:26 (17)
2:21 (2)
27:04 (16)
3:38 (15)
32:54 (13)
5:50 (2)
35:53 (12)
2:59 (7)
40:11 (12)
4:18 (11)
42:43 (11)
2:32 (5)
45:48 (10)
3:05 (8)
46:08 (10)
20 (7)
46:07  Kerttu Lassila
11   Marika Hoikkaniemi
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:36 (4)
8:50 (4)
5:14 (5)
12:42 (1)
3:52 (1)
15:01 (1)
2:19 (1)
17:21 (1)
2:20 (6)
24:12 (1)
6:51 (6)
35:37 (11)
11:25 (18)
39:39 (11)
4:02 (8)
44:16 (12)
4:37 (14)
46:47 (11)
2:31 (1)
47:05 (11)
18 (3)
47:03  Marika Hoikkaniemi
12   Laura Korpela
Loimaan Jankko
4:26 (16)
11:49 (13)
7:23 (13)
17:20 (14)
5:31 (14)
21:22 (13)
4:02 (14)
23:59 (13)
2:37 (10)
34:05 (14)
10:06 (15)
37:07 (14)
3:02 (9)
41:49 (15)
4:42 (14)
44:27 (13)
2:38 (10)
48:33 (12)
4:06 (16)
49:02 (12)
29 (18)
49:00  Laura Korpela
13   Essi Mäkelä
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
3:14 (2)
14:14 (17)
11:00 (17)
20:25 (16)
6:11 (16)
23:00 (15)
2:35 (5)
25:22 (15)
2:22 (7)
31:09 (12)
5:47 (1)
36:03 (13)
4:54 (16)
38:53 (9)
2:50 (1)
41:47 (9)
2:54 (11)
49:02 (14)
7:15 (17)
49:19 (13)
17 (2)
49:18  Essi Mäkelä
14   Eveliina Jussila
Haapaveden Urheilijat
4:22 (14)
10:17 (11)
5:55 (10)
14:42 (9)
4:25 (6)
20:23 (12)
5:41 (17)
22:27 (10)
2:04 (4)
30:08 (10)
7:41 (9)
33:45 (10)
3:37 (13)
41:29 (13)
7:44 (16)
45:51 (14)
4:22 (13)
49:01 (13)
3:10 (9)
49:27 (14)
26 (17)
49:24  Eveliina Jussila
15   Alexandra Åkermarck
OK Orient
4:04 (10)
8:08 (1)
4:04 (1)
14:53 (11)
6:45 (17)
17:14 (7)
2:21 (2)
19:15 (4)
2:01 (3)
35:34 (16)
16:19 (17)
37:47 (15)
2:13 (2)
41:36 (14)
3:49 (7)
46:54 (15)
5:18 (17)
50:04 (15)
3:10 (9)
50:26 (15)
22 (13)
50:24  Alexandra Åkermarck
16   Milla Malmlund
Koo-Vee
4:39 (18)
12:24 (14)
7:45 (14)
18:17 (15)
5:53 (15)
21:30 (14)
3:13 (11)
24:38 (14)
3:08 (11)
35:03 (15)
10:25 (16)
40:01 (16)
4:58 (17)
44:25 (16)
4:24 (12)
50:52 (16)
6:27 (18)
54:27 (16)
3:35 (15)
54:46 (16)
19 (5)
54:45  Milla Malmlund
17   Elina Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
4:22 (14)
11:19 (12)
6:57 (12)
23:29 (18)
12:10 (18)
27:13 (18)
3:44 (12)
31:29 (17)
4:16 (16)
41:30 (17)
10:01 (14)
45:33 (17)
4:03 (15)
49:42 (17)
4:09 (9)
54:59 (17)
5:17 (16)
58:25 (17)
3:26 (13)
58:47 (17)
22 (13)
58:45  Elina Makkonen
18   Evgenia Lomakina
Juventa-LN
4:28 (17)
12:41 (15)
8:13 (15)
17:10 (13)
4:29 (8)
23:19 (16)
6:09 (18)
39:30 (18)
16:11 (18)
1:00:35 (18)
21:05 (18)
1:04:22 (18)
3:47 (14)
1:16:16 (18)
11:54 (18)
1:19:45 (18)
3:29 (12)
1:29:30 (18)
9:45 (18)
1:29:55 (18)
25 (16)
1:29:54  Evgenia Lomakina
   Erika Fredriksson
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
34:20
-
-
-
41:33
-
-
-
58:01
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:14
-
1:13:36
22
hylätty  Erika Fredriksson
   Elin Backman
IK Kronan
9:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:09:22
-
1:09:50
28
keskeytti  Elin Backman
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English