Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D13-14B 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Essi Mäkelä
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
2:19 (4)
4:32 (4)
2:13 (5)
5:51 (1)
1:19 (6)
6:50 (1)
59 (2)
12:15 (1)
5:25 (3)
15:10 (1)
2:55 (1)
18:10 (1)
3:00 (2)
19:26 (1)
1:16 (1)
24:19 (1)
4:53 (9)
24:56 (1)
37 (2)
25:14 (1)
18 (6)
25:13  Essi Mäkelä
2   Terhi Teeriaho
RasTiimi
3:39 (15)
6:35 (10)
2:56 (10)
8:26 (8)
1:51 (12)
9:22 (7)
56 (1)
15:27 (5)
6:05 (6)
18:35 (2)
3:08 (3)
22:21 (2)
3:46 (7)
23:45 (2)
1:24 (4)
27:40 (2)
3:55 (4)
28:20 (2)
40 (6)
28:44 (2)
24 (17)
28:42  Terhi Teeriaho
3   Veronika Gabidulina
Juventa-LN
3:07 (13)
5:48 (7)
2:41 (9)
7:52 (6)
2:04 (13)
9:01 (6)
1:09 (7)
14:10 (3)
5:09 (1)
23:38 (7)
9:28 (13)
26:16 (7)
2:38 (1)
27:36 (4)
1:20 (2)
31:04 (3)
3:28 (1)
31:42 (3)
38 (5)
32:00 (3)
18 (6)
31:58  Veronika Gabidulina
4   Tanja Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:50 (1)
11:26 (16)
9:36 (18)
12:44 (15)
1:18 (4)
13:49 (15)
1:05 (5)
19:11 (12)
5:22 (2)
22:17 (6)
3:06 (2)
25:38 (5)
3:21 (5)
28:02 (6)
2:24 (10)
31:53 (4)
3:51 (3)
32:37 (4)
44 (13)
32:57 (4)
20 (13)
32:55  Tanja Pitkänen
5   Venla Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:29 (17)
6:50 (11)
2:21 (7)
8:40 (9)
1:50 (11)
10:00 (9)
1:20 (12)
16:21 (7)
6:21 (8)
20:27 (4)
4:06 (5)
24:40 (3)
4:13 (10)
26:04 (3)
1:24 (4)
32:23 (5)
6:19 (13)
33:05 (5)
42 (10)
33:23 (5)
18 (6)
33:22  Venla Saarela
6   Emilia Pesonen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:56 (16)
6:00 (8)
2:04 (3)
8:09 (7)
2:09 (14)
9:32 (8)
1:23 (15)
16:50 (8)
7:18 (12)
21:40 (5)
4:50 (7)
25:57 (6)
4:17 (11)
27:44 (5)
1:47 (6)
32:46 (6)
5:02 (10)
33:22 (6)
36 (1)
33:38 (6)
16 (2)
33:37  Emilia Pesonen
7   Fanni Oja
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:20 (5)
7:43 (12)
5:23 (14)
10:31 (12)
2:48 (16)
11:46 (12)
1:15 (9)
17:53 (10)
6:07 (7)
26:38 (10)
8:45 (12)
30:17 (9)
3:39 (6)
32:11 (9)
1:54 (7)
36:09 (7)
3:58 (5)
36:50 (7)
41 (8)
37:08 (7)
18 (6)
37:06  Fanni Oja
8   Marika Hoikkaniemi
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:31 (8)
4:29 (2)
1:58 (1)
5:56 (2)
1:27 (7)
6:57 (2)
1:01 (3)
12:26 (2)
5:29 (4)
18:43 (3)
6:17 (10)
24:40 (3)
5:57 (16)
29:32 (7)
4:52 (16)
36:35 (8)
7:03 (16)
37:18 (8)
43 (11)
37:36 (8)
18 (6)
37:34  Marika Hoikkaniemi
9   Emilia Kaustinen
Himangan Urheilijat
5:22 (18)
9:29 (14)
4:07 (13)
11:45 (14)
2:16 (15)
13:06 (14)
1:21 (13)
19:53 (13)
6:47 (9)
25:37 (8)
5:44 (9)
30:21 (11)
4:44 (13)
31:43 (8)
1:22 (3)
38:25 (9)
6:42 (14)
39:06 (9)
41 (8)
39:28 (9)
22 (15)
39:25  Emilia Kaustinen
10   Eerika Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:23 (7)
4:29 (2)
2:06 (4)
6:00 (3)
1:31 (9)
7:10 (3)
1:10 (8)
14:22 (4)
7:12 (11)
26:59 (11)
12:37 (17)
30:18 (10)
3:19 (3)
35:01 (11)
4:43 (15)
38:30 (10)
3:29 (2)
39:13 (10)
43 (11)
39:30 (10)
17 (3)
39:28  Eerika Rantala
11   Kerttu Lassila
RasTiimi
2:22 (6)
9:54 (15)
7:32 (16)
10:52 (13)
58 (1)
11:59 (13)
1:07 (6)
25:10 (15)
13:11 (17)
28:28 (13)
3:18 (4)
31:48 (12)
3:20 (4)
33:49 (10)
2:01 (8)
38:54 (11)
5:05 (11)
39:38 (11)
44 (13)
39:55 (11)
17 (3)
39:53  Kerttu Lassila
12   Milla Malmlund
Koo-Vee
2:58 (10)
5:25 (6)
2:27 (8)
6:43 (5)
1:18 (4)
7:59 (4)
1:16 (10)
16:06 (6)
8:07 (14)
26:11 (9)
10:05 (14)
30:03 (8)
3:52 (8)
35:19 (12)
5:16 (18)
39:58 (12)
4:39 (7)
40:35 (12)
37 (2)
40:54 (12)
19 (11)
40:53  Milla Malmlund
13   Erika Fredriksson
SK Pohjantähti
2:46 (9)
5:03 (5)
2:17 (6)
6:17 (4)
1:14 (3)
8:07 (5)
1:50 (17)
17:05 (9)
8:58 (16)
28:11 (12)
11:06 (16)
33:42 (13)
5:31 (14)
36:23 (13)
2:41 (11)
43:23 (13)
7:00 (15)
44:16 (13)
53 (17)
44:36 (13)
20 (13)
44:35  Erika Fredriksson
14   Laura Korpela
Loimaan Jankko
3:04 (12)
6:18 (9)
3:14 (11)
17:21 (18)
11:03 (19)
19:06 (17)
1:45 (16)
26:42 (17)
7:36 (13)
31:22 (14)
4:40 (6)
35:50 (14)
4:28 (12)
38:01 (14)
2:11 (9)
45:08 (14)
7:07 (17)
46:02 (14)
54 (18)
46:26 (14)
24 (17)
46:25  Laura Korpela
15   Elina Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
3:32 (14)
11:57 (17)
8:25 (17)
13:39 (16)
1:42 (10)
15:29 (16)
1:50 (17)
23:46 (14)
8:17 (15)
34:13 (16)
10:27 (15)
38:12 (15)
3:59 (9)
43:17 (15)
5:05 (17)
48:00 (15)
4:43 (8)
48:37 (15)
37 (2)
48:56 (15)
19 (11)
48:55  Elina Makkonen
16   Evgenia Lomakina
Juventa-LN
2:02 (3)
8:58 (13)
6:56 (15)
10:00 (10)
1:02 (2)
11:22 (10)
1:22 (14)
26:23 (16)
15:01 (18)
34:39 (17)
8:16 (11)
42:23 (16)
7:44 (17)
46:01 (16)
3:38 (14)
50:20 (16)
4:19 (6)
51:09 (16)
49 (15)
51:26 (16)
17 (3)
51:25  Evgenia Lomakina
17   Eveliina Jussila
Haapaveden Urheilijat
3:00 (11)
18:31 (19)
15:31 (19)
20:00 (19)
1:29 (8)
21:17 (19)
1:17 (11)
27:00 (18)
5:43 (5)
32:36 (15)
5:36 (8)
46:11 (18)
13:35 (19)
49:40 (17)
3:29 (13)
55:54 (17)
6:14 (12)
56:34 (17)
40 (6)
56:56 (17)
22 (15)
56:54  Eveliina Jussila
18   Nuppu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:58 (2)
3:59 (1)
2:01 (2)
10:28 (11)
6:29 (18)
11:29 (11)
1:01 (3)
18:35 (11)
7:06 (10)
39:08 (18)
20:33 (19)
45:00 (17)
5:52 (15)
51:02 (18)
6:02 (19)
59:21 (18)
8:19 (18)
1:00:10 (18)
49 (15)
1:00:25 (18)
15 (1)
1:00:24  Nuppu Peltoniemi
19   Elin Backman
IK Kronan
7:58 (19)
11:58 (18)
4:00 (12)
17:15 (17)
5:17 (17)
20:19 (18)
3:04 (19)
55:22 (19)
35:03 (19)
1:09:42 (19)
14:20 (18)
1:18:47 (19)
9:05 (18)
1:22:03 (19)
3:16 (12)
1:31:20 (19)
9:17 (19)
1:32:43 (19)
1:23 (19)
1:33:07 (19)
24 (17)
1:33:07  Elin Backman
   Alexandra Åkermarck
OK Orient
1:52
3:53
2:01
5:53
2:00
7:07
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:52
-
30:49
57
keskeytti  Alexandra Åkermarck
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English