Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D13A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Jemina Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:35 (2)
4:25 (2)
1:50 (3)
7:15 (3)
2:50 (7)
12:04 (1)
4:49 (1)
15:58 (1)
3:54 (4)
20:13 (1)
4:15 (3)
24:17 (1)
4:04 (10)
27:15 (1)
2:58 (5)
28:46 (1)
1:31 (2)
29:50 (1)
1:04 (4)
30:11 (1)
21 (22)
30:10  Jemina Kokkinen
2   Noora Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
2:57 (8)
4:48 (5)
1:51 (4)
7:01 (2)
2:13 (1)
15:29 (10)
8:28 (17)
18:35 (4)
3:06 (2)
23:07 (4)
4:32 (4)
26:11 (4)
3:04 (1)
28:50 (3)
2:39 (2)
30:19 (2)
1:29 (1)
31:20 (2)
1:01 (3)
31:37 (2)
17 (2)
31:36  Noora Räisänen
3   Lotta Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:36 (3)
4:24 (1)
1:48 (1)
6:58 (1)
2:34 (2)
13:17 (3)
6:19 (10)
18:14 (3)
4:57 (8)
22:21 (3)
4:07 (1)
26:09 (3)
3:48 (4)
28:35 (2)
2:26 (1)
30:30 (3)
1:55 (11)
31:29 (3)
59 (1)
31:48 (3)
19 (10)
31:47  Lotta Kirvesmies
4   Anna Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:46 (4)
5:17 (7)
2:31 (12)
7:53 (5)
2:36 (3)
13:38 (4)
5:45 (4)
16:25 (2)
2:47 (1)
21:30 (2)
5:05 (11)
25:14 (2)
3:44 (3)
29:03 (4)
3:49 (16)
30:52 (4)
1:49 (7)
32:12 (4)
1:20 (23)
32:34 (4)
22 (26)
32:33  Anna Haataja
5   Anna-Reetta Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
15:04 (7)
-
19:08 (5)
4:04 (5)
24:29 (5)
5:21 (16)
28:37 (5)
4:08 (11)
31:50 (5)
3:13 (9)
34:23 (5)
2:33 (19)
35:30 (5)
1:07 (10)
35:49 (5)
19 (10)
35:48  Anna-Reetta Reunanen
6   Pälvi Alanen
Sinkki-Sepot
2:46 (4)
6:36 (15)
3:50 (23)
9:23 (13)
2:47 (5)
15:12 (8)
5:49 (6)
20:36 (7)
5:24 (9)
25:31 (7)
4:55 (7)
29:20 (7)
3:49 (6)
33:01 (7)
3:41 (14)
34:53 (6)
1:52 (9)
36:03 (6)
1:10 (12)
36:21 (6)
18 (5)
36:20  Pälvi Alanen
7   Julia Korhonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:30 (16)
5:36 (8)
2:06 (7)
9:20 (11)
3:44 (20)
15:13 (9)
5:53 (7)
22:21 (9)
7:08 (15)
27:27 (9)
5:06 (12)
31:42 (9)
4:15 (12)
35:23 (8)
3:41 (14)
37:13 (7)
1:50 (8)
38:26 (7)
1:13 (14)
38:43 (7)
17 (2)
38:43  Julia Korhonen
8   Jonna Järvinen
Kangasala SK
3:44 (19)
6:38 (16)
2:54 (17)
10:04 (14)
3:26 (14)
16:01 (11)
5:57 (9)
22:36 (10)
6:35 (13)
27:38 (10)
5:02 (10)
31:38 (8)
4:00 (9)
35:47 (9)
4:09 (19)
38:17 (8)
2:30 (17)
39:32 (8)
1:15 (18)
39:51 (8)
19 (10)
39:50  Jonna Järvinen
9   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä
Iisu
2:23 (1)
4:36 (4)
2:13 (8)
7:17 (4)
2:41 (4)
16:57 (14)
9:40 (24)
20:21 (6)
3:24 (3)
25:17 (6)
4:56 (8)
28:56 (6)
3:39 (2)
31:50 (5)
2:54 (4)
39:18 (9)
7:28 (28)
40:25 (9)
1:07 (10)
40:43 (9)
18 (5)
40:41  Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä
10   Veera Koski-Säntti
Rasti-Kurikka
5:15 (24)
8:00 (22)
2:45 (16)
11:11 (19)
3:11 (9)
21:26 (25)
10:15 (25)
25:30 (14)
4:04 (5)
30:07 (12)
4:37 (5)
34:46 (11)
4:39 (15)
38:18 (11)
3:32 (11)
39:49 (10)
1:31 (2)
41:04 (10)
1:15 (18)
41:20 (10)
16 (1)
41:20  Veera Koski-Säntti
11   Minttu Paunu
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:05 (23)
7:45 (21)
2:40 (15)
11:38 (22)
3:53 (21)
18:09 (16)
6:31 (12)
22:58 (11)
4:49 (7)
29:12 (11)
6:14 (23)
36:13 (12)
7:01 (25)
39:17 (12)
3:04 (7)
40:57 (12)
1:40 (4)
42:16 (11)
1:19 (21)
42:35 (11)
19 (10)
42:35  Minttu Paunu
12   Marianne Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
2:58 (9)
5:02 (6)
2:04 (6)
8:25 (7)
3:23 (12)
14:53 (5)
6:28 (11)
20:52 (8)
5:59 (10)
26:22 (8)
5:30 (17)
31:51 (10)
5:29 (18)
36:08 (10)
4:17 (20)
40:50 (11)
4:42 (25)
42:28 (12)
1:38 (27)
42:45 (12)
17 (2)
42:46  Marianne Pinola
13   Julia Munck
Olavin Rasti
3:14 (12)
6:54 (19)
3:40 (22)
10:31 (16)
3:37 (19)
20:02 (22)
9:31 (22)
26:01 (15)
5:59 (10)
31:38 (14)
5:37 (19)
37:01 (14)
5:23 (17)
40:54 (14)
3:53 (17)
42:55 (13)
2:01 (14)
44:33 (13)
1:38 (27)
44:52 (13)
19 (10)
44:52  Julia Munck
14   Aino Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:15 (26)
9:51 (24)
3:36 (21)
13:20 (24)
3:29 (17)
20:24 (23)
7:04 (14)
26:40 (16)
6:16 (12)
32:00 (16)
5:20 (15)
37:29 (16)
5:29 (18)
41:33 (15)
4:04 (18)
43:55 (14)
2:22 (16)
45:13 (14)
1:18 (20)
45:31 (14)
18 (5)
45:29  Aino Summanen
15   Olga Baranenko
Juventa-LN
3:22 (14)
5:40 (10)
2:18 (10)
8:54 (8)
3:14 (10)
18:28 (19)
9:34 (23)
25:18 (13)
6:50 (14)
30:57 (13)
5:39 (20)
37:27 (15)
6:30 (22)
42:11 (17)
4:44 (23)
44:03 (15)
1:52 (9)
45:16 (15)
1:13 (14)
45:40 (15)
24 (28)
45:39  Olga Baranenko
16   Inkeri Hyttinen
Rasti E4
3:01 (11)
7:32 (20)
4:31 (25)
10:42 (17)
3:10 (8)
16:35 (13)
5:53 (7)
30:04 (20)
13:29 (23)
34:55 (20)
4:51 (6)
39:13 (18)
4:18 (13)
42:47 (19)
3:34 (13)
44:32 (16)
1:45 (6)
45:45 (16)
1:13 (14)
46:04 (16)
19 (10)
46:03  Inkeri Hyttinen
17   Johanna Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:52 (7)
11:41 (26)
8:49 (28)
14:28 (25)
2:47 (5)
19:38 (20)
5:10 (3)
31:59 (21)
12:21 (22)
36:12 (21)
4:13 (2)
40:00 (19)
3:48 (4)
42:45 (18)
2:45 (3)
44:44 (17)
1:59 (13)
45:50 (17)
1:06 (9)
46:08 (17)
18 (5)
46:07  Johanna Viilo
18   Tiina Tähtinen
Rasti-Nokia
3:29 (15)
6:46 (17)
3:17 (19)
10:46 (18)
4:00 (22)
19:49 (21)
9:03 (20)
27:09 (17)
7:20 (16)
33:51 (18)
6:42 (26)
38:44 (17)
4:53 (16)
42:00 (16)
3:16 (10)
44:58 (18)
2:58 (22)
46:17 (18)
1:19 (21)
46:36 (18)
19 (10)
46:34  Tiina Tähtinen
19   Saina Pöyhönen
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
4:02 (20)
5:55 (12)
1:53 (5)
9:20 (11)
3:25 (13)
18:02 (15)
8:42 (18)
27:30 (18)
9:28 (21)
32:29 (17)
4:59 (9)
36:28 (13)
3:59 (8)
39:38 (13)
3:10 (8)
46:12 (19)
6:34 (26)
47:22 (19)
1:10 (12)
47:41 (19)
19 (10)
47:40  Saina Pöyhönen
20   Essi Väisänen
SK Vuoksi
3:00 (10)
5:37 (9)
2:37 (13)
9:06 (9)
3:29 (17)
14:54 (6)
5:48 (5)
33:49 (23)
18:55 (25)
39:39 (23)
5:50 (21)
43:28 (22)
3:49 (6)
46:31 (20)
3:03 (6)
48:27 (20)
1:56 (12)
49:31 (20)
1:04 (4)
49:52 (20)
21 (22)
49:51  Essi Väisänen
21   Pinja Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:33 (17)
5:54 (11)
2:21 (11)
9:11 (10)
3:17 (11)
16:31 (12)
7:20 (16)
24:56 (12)
8:25 (18)
31:39 (15)
6:43 (27)
41:05 (20)
9:26 (29)
46:50 (21)
5:45 (26)
48:59 (21)
2:09 (15)
50:13 (21)
1:14 (17)
50:32 (21)
19 (10)
50:30  Pinja Sipiläinen
22   Hanne Manderbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:43 (18)
6:47 (18)
3:04 (18)
12:31 (23)
5:44 (27)
21:22 (24)
8:51 (19)
29:20 (19)
7:58 (17)
34:54 (19)
5:34 (18)
41:35 (21)
6:41 (24)
46:59 (22)
5:24 (24)
50:18 (22)
3:19 (23)
51:23 (22)
1:05 (7)
51:44 (22)
21 (22)
51:43  Hanne Manderbacka
23   Silja Viita
Navi
4:17 (22)
6:31 (14)
2:14 (9)
11:16 (20)
4:45 (25)
18:26 (18)
7:10 (15)
32:51 (22)
14:25 (24)
38:05 (22)
5:14 (14)
43:46 (23)
5:41 (20)
48:06 (23)
4:20 (22)
52:35 (23)
4:29 (24)
53:40 (23)
1:05 (7)
54:02 (23)
22 (26)
54:02  Silja Viita
24   Emmi Jokela
Suunta-Sepot
2:47 (6)
4:35 (3)
1:48 (1)
8:01 (6)
3:26 (14)
13:04 (2)
5:03 (2)
36:57 (24)
23:53 (26)
42:56 (24)
5:59 (22)
47:21 (24)
4:25 (14)
51:38 (24)
4:17 (20)
54:22 (24)
2:44 (21)
55:26 (24)
1:04 (4)
55:46 (24)
20 (19)
55:45  Emmi Jokela
25   Teija Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
6:27 (27)
10:01 (25)
3:34 (20)
21:30 (28)
11:29 (28)
34:29 (29)
12:59 (26)
43:10 (26)
8:41 (19)
49:51 (26)
6:41 (25)
57:11 (26)
7:20 (27)
1:00:43 (25)
3:32 (11)
1:02:24 (25)
1:41 (5)
1:03:24 (25)
1:00 (2)
1:03:44 (25)
20 (19)
1:03:44  Teija Heiskanen
26   Alma Pyymäki
Kouvolan Rasti-72
4:04 (21)
8:01 (23)
3:57 (24)
11:27 (21)
3:26 (14)
18:15 (17)
6:48 (13)
47:52 (27)
29:37 (29)
53:05 (27)
5:13 (13)
59:44 (27)
6:39 (23)
1:09:20 (27)
9:36 (28)
1:11:50 (26)
2:30 (17)
1:13:19 (26)
1:29 (25)
1:13:39 (26)
20 (19)
1:13:37  Alma Pyymäki
27   Sanni Sarin
Kangasala SK
11:04 (28)
15:54 (28)
4:50 (26)
21:00 (27)
5:06 (26)
30:07 (27)
9:07 (21)
39:09 (25)
9:02 (20)
47:58 (25)
8:49 (29)
55:08 (25)
7:10 (26)
1:05:36 (26)
10:28 (29)
1:15:37 (27)
10:01 (29)
1:17:03 (27)
1:26 (24)
1:17:24 (27)
21 (22)
1:17:23  Sanni Sarin
28   Veera Helppolainen
Ulvilan Ura
3:21 (13)
6:00 (13)
2:39 (14)
10:19 (15)
4:19 (23)
26:23 (26)
16:04 (28)
51:52 (28)
25:29 (27)
58:15 (28)
6:23 (24)
1:04:19 (28)
6:04 (21)
1:12:51 (28)
8:32 (27)
1:20:10 (28)
7:19 (27)
1:21:39 (28)
1:29 (25)
1:21:57 (28)
18 (5)
1:21:55  Veera Helppolainen
29   Reetta Hautakoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:59 (25)
13:43 (27)
7:44 (27)
18:05 (26)
4:22 (24)
32:34 (28)
14:29 (27)
59:53 (29)
27:19 (28)
1:06:50 (29)
6:57 (28)
1:14:30 (29)
7:40 (28)
1:19:56 (29)
5:26 (25)
1:22:37 (29)
2:41 (20)
1:24:17 (29)
1:40 (29)
1:24:41 (29)
24 (28)
1:24:40  Reetta Hautakoski
   Netta Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
3:20
5:36
2:16
9:23
3:47
15:22
5:59
22:03
6:41
30:08
8:05
34:57
4:49
-
-
43:14
-
44:36
1:22
44:55
19
hylätty  Netta Rajamäki
   Elina Sarin
Kangasala SK
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:45
-
-
-
1:19:12
-
-
-
1:40:10
-
-
-
1:45:00
-
1:45:27
27
hylätty  Elina Sarin
   Nadezda Skrundik
Juventa-LN
4:07
12:15
8:08
26:13
13:58
41:31
15:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:17:05
-
1:17:24
19
hylätty  Nadezda Skrundik
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English