Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D13A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Noora Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
3:17 (8)
5:43 (2)
2:26 (1)
7:51 (2)
2:08 (2)
10:37 (1)
2:46 (1)
13:29 (2)
2:52 (4)
15:59 (2)
2:30 (3)
19:09 (2)
3:10 (1)
23:54 (1)
4:45 (1)
26:48 (2)
2:54 (3)
29:09 (1)
2:21 (1)
29:46 (1)
37 (1)
30:03 (1)
17 (2)
30:02  Noora Räisänen
2   Lotta Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:21 (1)
5:05 (1)
2:44 (3)
7:12 (1)
2:07 (1)
10:43 (2)
3:31 (3)
13:25 (1)
2:42 (2)
15:38 (1)
2:13 (2)
18:58 (1)
3:20 (3)
24:10 (2)
5:12 (2)
26:42 (1)
2:32 (2)
29:41 (2)
2:59 (5)
30:22 (2)
41 (3)
30:39 (2)
17 (2)
30:38  Lotta Kirvesmies
3   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä
Iisu
5:20 (19)
9:04 (18)
3:44 (19)
11:14 (15)
2:10 (3)
14:43 (9)
3:29 (2)
17:24 (5)
2:41 (1)
19:36 (3)
2:12 (1)
22:53 (3)
3:17 (2)
28:14 (3)
5:21 (3)
30:45 (3)
2:31 (1)
33:43 (3)
2:58 (4)
34:24 (3)
41 (3)
34:41 (3)
17 (2)
34:40  Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä
4   Johanna Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:49 (2)
5:55 (3)
3:06 (9)
8:38 (3)
2:43 (12)
12:49 (3)
4:11 (13)
16:14 (3)
3:25 (7)
20:02 (4)
3:48 (19)
24:33 (4)
4:31 (10)
31:34 (4)
7:01 (18)
35:02 (4)
3:28 (10)
38:32 (4)
3:30 (13)
39:27 (4)
55 (28)
39:44 (4)
17 (2)
39:42  Johanna Viilo
5   Julia Korhonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:04 (5)
7:52 (14)
4:48 (27)
10:56 (12)
3:04 (20)
14:51 (10)
3:55 (7)
18:43 (10)
3:52 (14)
21:57 (7)
3:14 (7)
26:48 (6)
4:51 (16)
32:42 (6)
5:54 (5)
36:24 (6)
3:42 (16)
39:33 (5)
3:09 (10)
40:18 (5)
45 (9)
40:38 (5)
20 (18)
40:36  Julia Korhonen
6   Inkeri Hyttinen
Rasti E4
3:46 (12)
6:51 (7)
3:05 (7)
9:37 (6)
2:46 (13)
13:22 (5)
3:45 (5)
17:53 (7)
4:31 (19)
21:08 (5)
3:15 (8)
25:51 (5)
4:43 (13)
32:06 (5)
6:15 (10)
35:25 (5)
3:19 (9)
39:59 (6)
4:34 (25)
40:56 (6)
57 (29)
41:15 (6)
19 (11)
41:14  Inkeri Hyttinen
7   Emmi Jokela
Suunta-Sepot
6:12 (24)
9:17 (19)
3:05 (7)
11:51 (16)
2:34 (6)
15:38 (11)
3:47 (6)
18:34 (9)
2:56 (5)
24:53 (12)
6:19 (30)
29:16 (11)
4:23 (7)
35:37 (8)
6:21 (11)
38:50 (7)
3:13 (7)
43:19 (7)
4:29 (24)
44:02 (7)
43 (7)
44:21 (7)
19 (11)
44:20  Emmi Jokela
8   Netta Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
6:02 (23)
12:07 (25)
6:05 (31)
14:59 (24)
2:52 (15)
18:57 (19)
3:58 (9)
22:48 (17)
3:51 (13)
26:09 (15)
3:21 (10)
30:37 (12)
4:28 (8)
36:43 (11)
6:06 (7)
40:20 (9)
3:37 (14)
43:31 (8)
3:11 (11)
44:19 (8)
48 (15)
44:38 (8)
19 (11)
44:37  Netta Rajamäki
9   Hanne Manderbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:03 (15)
7:54 (15)
3:51 (21)
10:41 (9)
2:47 (14)
16:43 (15)
6:02 (25)
21:14 (13)
4:31 (19)
24:48 (11)
3:34 (12)
29:10 (10)
4:22 (6)
35:55 (9)
6:45 (15)
40:08 (8)
4:13 (22)
44:01 (9)
3:53 (18)
44:50 (9)
49 (19)
45:10 (9)
20 (18)
45:09  Hanne Manderbacka
10   Essi Väisänen
SK Vuoksi
3:18 (9)
6:38 (5)
3:20 (15)
9:31 (5)
2:53 (16)
13:46 (6)
4:15 (14)
17:52 (6)
4:06 (16)
22:39 (9)
4:47 (22)
28:22 (7)
5:43 (25)
34:25 (7)
6:03 (6)
40:58 (10)
6:33 (31)
45:05 (10)
4:07 (21)
45:55 (10)
50 (22)
46:15 (10)
20 (18)
46:13  Essi Väisänen
11   Olga Baranenko
Juventa-LN
3:50 (13)
9:56 (22)
6:06 (32)
12:57 (21)
3:01 (18)
16:52 (17)
3:55 (7)
20:39 (12)
3:47 (11)
23:59 (10)
3:20 (9)
28:43 (8)
4:44 (14)
35:55 (9)
7:12 (22)
41:18 (12)
5:23 (27)
45:09 (11)
3:51 (17)
45:57 (11)
48 (15)
46:18 (11)
21 (26)
46:17  Olga Baranenko
12   Anna Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13:12 (30)
15:40 (30)
2:28 (2)
17:58 (29)
2:18 (4)
22:29 (27)
4:31 (17)
25:42 (23)
3:13 (6)
28:17 (19)
2:35 (4)
31:55 (15)
3:38 (4)
39:02 (14)
7:07 (21)
42:12 (14)
3:10 (5)
45:18 (12)
3:06 (9)
46:07 (12)
49 (19)
46:29 (12)
22 (29)
46:28  Anna Haataja
13   Pälvi Alanen
Sinkki-Sepot
5:52 (22)
9:30 (20)
3:38 (17)
12:28 (18)
2:58 (17)
18:20 (18)
5:52 (24)
23:19 (18)
4:59 (24)
26:53 (16)
3:34 (12)
31:21 (14)
4:28 (8)
37:53 (13)
6:32 (13)
41:56 (13)
4:03 (20)
46:02 (14)
4:06 (20)
46:44 (13)
42 (6)
47:03 (13)
19 (11)
47:02  Pälvi Alanen
14   Jemina Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:38 (28)
13:38 (28)
3:00 (4)
16:02 (25)
2:24 (5)
19:44 (22)
3:42 (4)
22:29 (16)
2:45 (3)
25:07 (13)
2:38 (5)
30:41 (13)
5:34 (22)
39:15 (15)
8:34 (28)
42:23 (15)
3:08 (4)
45:55 (13)
3:32 (15)
46:46 (14)
51 (24)
47:06 (14)
20 (18)
47:04  Jemina Kokkinen
15   Veera Koski-Säntti
Rasti-Kurikka
9:29 (27)
13:23 (27)
3:54 (23)
16:47 (27)
3:24 (24)
21:09 (23)
4:22 (16)
24:57 (21)
3:48 (12)
30:11 (22)
5:14 (26)
34:51 (20)
4:40 (11)
41:16 (18)
6:25 (12)
44:27 (18)
3:11 (6)
47:15 (15)
2:48 (2)
48:00 (15)
45 (9)
48:15 (15)
15 (1)
48:14  Veera Koski-Säntti
16   Aino Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:51 (14)
7:08 (9)
3:17 (13)
12:15 (17)
5:07 (31)
19:00 (20)
6:45 (27)
23:53 (19)
4:53 (23)
27:32 (18)
3:39 (15)
32:33 (16)
5:01 (17)
40:07 (17)
7:34 (24)
44:11 (17)
4:04 (21)
48:20 (16)
4:09 (22)
49:08 (16)
48 (15)
49:26 (16)
18 (7)
49:25  Aino Summanen
17   Minttu Paunu
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:07 (7)
6:15 (4)
3:08 (10)
8:57 (4)
2:42 (10)
13:17 (4)
4:20 (15)
16:56 (4)
3:39 (8)
21:49 (6)
4:53 (25)
29:03 (9)
7:14 (27)
37:29 (12)
8:26 (27)
41:13 (11)
3:44 (17)
48:21 (17)
7:08 (30)
49:14 (17)
53 (25)
49:32 (17)
18 (7)
49:31  Minttu Paunu
18   Alma Pyymäki
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:56 (4)
6:46 (6)
3:50 (20)
10:21 (8)
3:35 (25)
14:22 (8)
4:01 (12)
24:33 (20)
10:11 (31)
27:31 (17)
2:58 (6)
32:42 (17)
5:11 (20)
40:01 (16)
7:19 (23)
43:19 (16)
3:18 (8)
49:28 (18)
6:09 (28)
50:15 (18)
47 (13)
50:35 (18)
20 (18)
50:33  Alma Pyymäki
19   Veera Helppolainen
Ulvilan Ura
5:36 (21)
10:31 (23)
4:55 (28)
13:47 (22)
3:16 (21)
19:05 (21)
5:18 (21)
25:23 (22)
6:18 (28)
30:15 (23)
4:52 (24)
35:22 (21)
5:07 (19)
42:58 (20)
7:36 (25)
46:32 (20)
3:34 (12)
50:16 (19)
3:44 (16)
51:06 (19)
50 (22)
51:23 (19)
17 (2)
51:21  Veera Helppolainen
20   Marianne Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
3:29 (10)
7:51 (13)
4:22 (26)
11:08 (14)
3:17 (23)
16:48 (16)
5:40 (23)
21:49 (15)
5:01 (25)
29:13 (21)
7:24 (31)
34:15 (19)
5:02 (18)
41:17 (19)
7:02 (20)
46:27 (19)
5:10 (25)
50:36 (20)
4:09 (22)
51:39 (20)
1:03 (32)
51:58 (20)
19 (11)
51:56  Marianne Pinola
21   Anna-Reetta Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:18 (16)
7:22 (11)
3:04 (6)
10:02 (7)
2:40 (9)
14:00 (7)
3:58 (9)
18:20 (8)
4:20 (17)
22:02 (8)
3:42 (17)
38:25 (25)
16:23 (31)
44:36 (22)
6:11 (8)
48:13 (22)
3:37 (14)
51:28 (21)
3:15 (12)
52:17 (21)
49 (19)
52:37 (21)
20 (18)
52:35  Anna-Reetta Reunanen
22   Tiina Tähtinen
Rasti-Nokia
3:37 (11)
7:30 (12)
3:53 (22)
10:46 (10)
3:16 (21)
15:38 (11)
4:52 (18)
27:01 (25)
11:23 (32)
30:46 (24)
3:45 (18)
35:31 (22)
4:45 (15)
43:39 (21)
8:08 (26)
47:24 (21)
3:45 (18)
52:10 (22)
4:46 (26)
52:56 (22)
46 (11)
53:15 (22)
19 (11)
53:14  Tiina Tähtinen
23   Silja Viita
Navi
3:04 (5)
6:58 (8)
3:54 (23)
10:54 (11)
3:56 (27)
16:22 (14)
5:28 (22)
21:28 (14)
5:06 (26)
25:40 (14)
4:12 (20)
35:39 (23)
9:59 (29)
44:38 (23)
8:59 (29)
48:55 (23)
4:17 (23)
54:21 (23)
5:26 (27)
55:15 (23)
54 (26)
55:33 (23)
18 (7)
55:32  Silja Viita
24   Pinja Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
15:29 (32)
19:02 (31)
3:33 (16)
22:03 (31)
3:01 (18)
26:56 (31)
4:53 (19)
30:41 (29)
3:45 (10)
36:33 (30)
5:52 (27)
42:06 (27)
5:33 (21)
48:52 (27)
6:46 (16)
52:26 (25)
3:34 (12)
55:57 (24)
3:31 (14)
56:43 (24)
46 (11)
57:02 (24)
19 (11)
57:00  Pinja Sipiläinen
25   Reetta Hautakoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:55 (3)
7:09 (10)
4:14 (25)
11:07 (13)
3:58 (28)
16:05 (13)
4:58 (20)
20:37 (11)
4:32 (21)
28:36 (20)
7:59 (32)
34:14 (18)
5:38 (23)
44:58 (24)
10:44 (31)
51:16 (24)
6:18 (30)
58:26 (25)
7:10 (31)
59:24 (25)
58 (30)
59:49 (25)
25 (32)
59:48  Reetta Hautakoski
26   Iida Sirviö
Sotkamon Jymy
5:03 (18)
8:21 (17)
3:18 (14)
12:42 (20)
4:21 (30)
22:06 (25)
9:24 (33)
33:56 (31)
11:50 (33)
37:28 (31)
3:32 (11)
41:15 (26)
3:47 (5)
47:49 (26)
6:34 (14)
56:26 (27)
8:37 (33)
59:29 (26)
3:03 (7)
1:00:10 (26)
41 (3)
1:00:28 (26)
18 (7)
1:00:26  Iida Sirviö
27   Sanni Sarin
Kangasala SK
5:35 (20)
12:49 (26)
7:14 (33)
16:43 (26)
3:54 (26)
22:49 (28)
6:06 (26)
27:40 (26)
4:51 (22)
32:27 (26)
4:47 (22)
38:19 (24)
5:52 (26)
47:48 (25)
9:29 (30)
53:18 (26)
5:30 (28)
1:00:04 (27)
6:46 (29)
1:01:05 (27)
1:01 (31)
1:01:31 (27)
26 (33)
1:01:30  Sanni Sarin
28   Saina Pöyhönen
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
7:30 (26)
10:31 (23)
3:01 (5)
14:44 (23)
4:13 (29)
22:24 (26)
7:40 (29)
26:07 (24)
3:43 (9)
32:00 (25)
5:53 (28)
48:59 (30)
16:59 (33)
54:47 (29)
5:48 (4)
58:20 (28)
3:33 (11)
1:01:14 (28)
2:54 (3)
1:01:57 (28)
43 (7)
1:02:17 (28)
20 (18)
1:02:16  Saina Pöyhönen
29   Teija Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
11:09 (29)
14:22 (29)
3:13 (12)
17:04 (28)
2:42 (10)
25:18 (29)
8:14 (30)
29:13 (27)
3:55 (15)
35:30 (29)
6:17 (29)
43:43 (28)
8:13 (28)
55:03 (30)
11:20 (32)
1:00:23 (29)
5:20 (26)
1:03:25 (29)
3:02 (6)
1:04:02 (29)
37 (1)
1:04:23 (29)
21 (26)
1:04:21  Teija Heiskanen
30   Jonna Järvinen
Kangasala SK
14:03 (31)
19:31 (32)
5:28 (29)
22:07 (32)
2:36 (7)
26:05 (30)
3:58 (9)
30:26 (28)
4:21 (18)
34:04 (27)
3:38 (14)
50:28 (31)
16:24 (32)
56:40 (31)
6:12 (9)
1:00:25 (30)
3:45 (18)
1:03:29 (30)
3:04 (8)
1:04:17 (30)
48 (15)
1:04:38 (30)
21 (26)
1:04:36  Jonna Järvinen
31   Julia Munck
Olavin Rasti
4:39 (17)
8:19 (16)
3:40 (18)
20:18 (30)
11:59 (33)
28:41 (32)
8:23 (31)
34:37 (32)
5:56 (27)
51:15 (32)
16:38 (33)
55:55 (32)
4:40 (11)
1:02:56 (32)
7:01 (18)
1:08:46 (32)
5:50 (29)
1:12:49 (31)
4:03 (19)
1:13:56 (31)
1:07 (33)
1:14:18 (31)
22 (29)
1:14:16  Julia Munck
32   Nadezda Skrundik
Juventa-LN
6:37 (25)
9:49 (21)
3:12 (11)
12:28 (18)
2:39 (8)
21:47 (24)
9:19 (32)
31:44 (30)
9:57 (30)
35:25 (28)
3:41 (16)
47:25 (29)
12:00 (30)
54:14 (28)
6:49 (17)
1:02:27 (31)
8:13 (32)
1:17:01 (32)
14:34 (33)
1:17:48 (32)
47 (13)
1:18:08 (32)
20 (18)
1:18:07  Nadezda Skrundik
33   Elina Sarin
Kangasala SK
30:15 (33)
36:17 (33)
6:02 (30)
41:31 (33)
5:14 (32)
48:40 (33)
7:09 (28)
58:27 (33)
9:47 (29)
1:02:46 (33)
4:19 (21)
1:08:27 (33)
5:41 (24)
1:25:44 (33)
17:17 (33)
1:30:44 (33)
5:00 (24)
1:41:06 (33)
10:22 (32)
1:42:00 (33)
54 (26)
1:42:22 (33)
22 (29)
1:42:21  Elina Sarin
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English