Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D13A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Noora Räisänen Saloisten Reipas    11:42:00   30:02  
2.   Lotta Kirvesmies Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:20:00   30:38  
3.   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä Iisu    11:16:00   34:40  
4.   Johanna Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö    10:44:00   39:42  
5.   Julia Korhonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:14:00   40:36  
6.   Inkeri Hyttinen Rasti E4    10:54:00   41:14  
7.   Emmi Jokela Suunta-Sepot    11:04:00   44:20  
8.   Netta Rajamäki Kangasala SK    11:10:00   44:37  
9.   Hanne Manderbacka Vaasan Suunnistajat    11:46:00   45:09  
10.   Essi Väisänen SK Vuoksi    10:48:00   46:13  
11.   Olga Baranenko Juventa-LN  RUS  11:12:00   46:17  
12.   Anna Haataja Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:52:00   46:28  
13.   Pälvi Alanen Sinkki-Sepot    11:44:00   47:02  
14.   Jemina Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:34:00   47:04  
15.   Veera Koski-Säntti Rasti-Kurikka    11:32:00   48:14  
16.   Aino Summanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:02:00   49:25  
17.   Minttu Paunu Tampereen Pyrintö    11:58:00   49:31  
18.   Alma Pyymäki Kouvolan Rasti-72    11:26:00   50:33  
19.   Veera Helppolainen Ulvilan Ura    12:04:00   51:21  
20.   Marianne Pinola Rasti-Nokia    11:40:00   51:56  
21.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:02:00   52:35  
22.   Tiina Tähtinen Rasti-Nokia    11:08:00   53:14  
23.   Silja Viita Navi    10:58:00   55:32  
24.   Pinja Sipiläinen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:06:00   57:00  
25.   Reetta Hautakoski Suunta Jyväskylä    11:48:00   59:48  
26.   Iida Sirviö Sotkamon Jymy    12:10:00   1:00:26  
27.   Sanni Sarin Kangasala SK    11:30:00   1:01:30  
28.   Saina Pöyhönen Länsi-Lavian Loiske    10:52:00   1:02:16  
29.   Teija Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka    12:06:00   1:04:21  
30.   Jonna Järvinen Kangasala SK    10:50:00   1:04:36  
31.   Julia Munck Olavin Rasti    11:18:00   1:14:16  
32.   Nadezda Skrundik Juventa-LN  RUS  11:54:00   1:18:07  
33.   Elina Sarin Kangasala SK    11:50:00   1:42:21  
   Viktoria Meltser Leader  RUS  10:46:00   ei läht.  
   Anna Kazakova Leader  RUS  11:28:00   ei läht.  
   Iris Syrjä Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:00:00   ei läht.  
   Elise Calonius Rasti-Nokia    12:08:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English