Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D14A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
2:45 (1)
4:08 (1)
1:23 (1)
7:19 (2)
3:11 (11)
13:22 (4)
6:03 (13)
16:41 (4)
3:19 (2)
20:54 (2)
4:13 (1)
26:20 (1)
5:26 (1)
28:28 (1)
2:08 (9)
33:05 (1)
4:37 (1)
34:02 (1)
57 (2)
34:19 (1)
17 (3)
34:18  Essi Hakala
2   Niina Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
3:42 (20)
5:39 (14)
1:57 (13)
8:12 (6)
2:33 (2)
12:10 (2)
3:58 (1)
15:56 (2)
3:46 (4)
22:00 (4)
6:04 (17)
27:31 (2)
5:31 (2)
29:18 (2)
1:47 (1)
34:55 (2)
5:37 (5)
36:05 (2)
1:10 (10)
36:23 (2)
18 (7)
36:22  Niina Hulkkonen
3   Lilja Österman
Turun Suunnistajat
2:57 (3)
5:04 (9)
2:07 (18)
7:43 (3)
2:39 (3)
11:48 (1)
4:05 (2)
15:54 (1)
4:06 (10)
20:21 (1)
4:27 (2)
28:13 (4)
7:52 (19)
30:16 (4)
2:03 (5)
35:06 (3)
4:50 (3)
36:05 (2)
59 (4)
36:27 (3)
22 (27)
36:27  Lilja Österman
4   Essi Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
2:58 (4)
5:03 (8)
2:05 (16)
7:55 (4)
2:52 (4)
12:18 (3)
4:23 (3)
16:21 (3)
4:03 (9)
21:26 (3)
5:05 (9)
27:40 (3)
6:14 (4)
29:57 (3)
2:17 (17)
36:01 (4)
6:04 (7)
37:10 (4)
1:09 (9)
37:28 (4)
18 (7)
37:27  Essi Rautasalo
5   Laura Sinisalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:33 (16)
6:10 (21)
2:37 (27)
9:10 (13)
3:00 (6)
14:56 (10)
5:46 (11)
18:51 (9)
3:55 (6)
23:42 (7)
4:51 (8)
30:39 (6)
6:57 (10)
32:46 (6)
2:07 (8)
39:26 (5)
6:40 (16)
40:50 (5)
1:24 (24)
41:13 (5)
23 (30)
41:12  Laura Sinisalo
6   Maria Zosimovskaya
Baltiyskiy
3:04 (6)
4:36 (3)
1:32 (3)
9:11 (14)
4:35 (21)
15:27 (12)
6:16 (17)
19:42 (11)
4:15 (15)
25:05 (11)
5:23 (12)
31:32 (8)
6:27 (6)
33:40 (7)
2:08 (9)
39:45 (6)
6:05 (8)
41:09 (6)
1:24 (24)
41:29 (6)
20 (20)
41:30  Maria Zosimovskaya
7   Pihla Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:16 (12)
5:05 (10)
1:49 (10)
8:27 (10)
3:22 (14)
14:34 (8)
6:07 (14)
18:40 (6)
4:06 (10)
24:35 (9)
5:55 (15)
31:17 (7)
6:42 (8)
33:46 (8)
2:29 (21)
40:07 (7)
6:21 (10)
41:25 (7)
1:18 (18)
41:44 (7)
19 (12)
41:43  Pihla Otsamo
8   Jannaliina Jussinniemi
Sinkki-Sepot
3:45 (22)
6:04 (20)
2:19 (19)
9:30 (17)
3:26 (16)
14:43 (9)
5:13 (7)
19:09 (10)
4:26 (19)
23:52 (8)
4:43 (5)
31:39 (9)
7:47 (18)
34:09 (9)
2:30 (22)
40:42 (8)
6:33 (13)
42:01 (8)
1:19 (20)
42:23 (8)
22 (27)
42:22  Jannaliina Jussinniemi
9   Susanna Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:03 (5)
5:53 (18)
2:50 (28)
9:01 (12)
3:08 (10)
14:15 (6)
5:14 (9)
19:48 (12)
5:33 (27)
25:28 (12)
5:40 (14)
32:33 (11)
7:05 (11)
34:47 (12)
2:14 (15)
41:09 (9)
6:22 (11)
42:29 (9)
1:20 (21)
42:47 (9)
18 (7)
42:46  Susanna Määttä
10   Laura Neuvonen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:08 (8)
4:55 (6)
1:47 (7)
8:18 (7)
3:23 (15)
15:02 (11)
6:44 (19)
18:46 (8)
3:44 (3)
24:52 (10)
6:06 (19)
32:25 (10)
7:33 (15)
34:45 (11)
2:20 (18)
41:52 (10)
7:07 (19)
43:10 (10)
1:18 (18)
43:27 (10)
17 (3)
43:22  Laura Neuvonen
11   Anastasia Pesegova
NordWest
3:10 (9)
4:54 (5)
1:44 (6)
8:59 (11)
4:05 (19)
14:12 (5)
5:13 (7)
18:24 (5)
4:12 (14)
23:39 (6)
5:15 (10)
32:37 (12)
8:58 (25)
34:42 (10)
2:05 (6)
42:11 (11)
7:29 (23)
43:38 (11)
1:27 (28)
43:57 (11)
19 (12)
43:56  Anastasia Pesegova
12   Venla Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:04 (6)
4:45 (4)
1:41 (4)
11:09 (21)
6:24 (27)
17:19 (16)
6:10 (16)
21:14 (15)
3:55 (6)
25:54 (13)
4:40 (3)
33:31 (13)
7:37 (16)
35:42 (13)
2:11 (13)
43:00 (12)
7:18 (22)
44:03 (12)
1:03 (6)
44:19 (12)
16 (1)
44:19  Venla Heikkilä
13   Elizaveta Tamberg
Baltiyskiy
3:10 (9)
4:58 (7)
1:48 (8)
8:02 (5)
3:04 (7)
14:23 (7)
6:21 (18)
18:45 (7)
4:22 (18)
23:35 (5)
4:50 (7)
30:17 (5)
6:42 (8)
32:40 (5)
2:23 (20)
43:25 (13)
10:45 (32)
44:48 (13)
1:23 (23)
45:13 (13)
25 (31)
45:13  Elizaveta Tamberg
14   Pia Isolähteenmäki
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
3:14 (11)
5:18 (11)
2:04 (15)
8:23 (9)
3:05 (8)
19:16 (20)
10:53 (26)
23:17 (18)
4:01 (8)
28:05 (14)
4:48 (6)
35:30 (14)
7:25 (14)
37:40 (14)
2:10 (12)
44:19 (14)
6:39 (15)
45:27 (14)
1:08 (8)
45:45 (14)
18 (7)
45:44  Pia Isolähteenmäki
15   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
2:50 (2)
4:17 (2)
1:27 (2)
6:49 (1)
2:32 (1)
24:29 (26)
17:40 (32)
27:39 (25)
3:10 (1)
32:19 (19)
4:40 (3)
38:09 (15)
5:50 (3)
40:18 (15)
2:09 (11)
45:03 (15)
4:45 (2)
46:01 (15)
58 (3)
46:22 (15)
21 (25)
46:21  Suvi Heittola
16   Henna Jylhä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:39 (18)
6:13 (22)
2:34 (25)
11:02 (20)
4:49 (22)
18:15 (19)
7:13 (20)
22:45 (17)
4:30 (22)
29:50 (15)
7:05 (22)
39:13 (16)
9:23 (29)
41:58 (16)
2:45 (26)
48:36 (16)
6:38 (14)
49:52 (16)
1:16 (16)
50:08 (16)
16 (1)
50:08  Henna Jylhä
17   Maria Kontoniemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:02 (31)
7:44 (29)
1:42 (5)
12:49 (25)
5:05 (23)
17:58 (17)
5:09 (5)
22:04 (16)
4:06 (10)
33:46 (21)
11:42 (28)
41:05 (17)
7:19 (13)
43:04 (17)
1:59 (2)
49:09 (17)
6:05 (8)
50:11 (17)
1:02 (5)
50:30 (17)
19 (12)
50:29  Maria Kontoniemi
18   Milla Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
3:38 (17)
6:14 (23)
2:36 (26)
12:35 (24)
6:21 (26)
19:52 (22)
7:17 (21)
25:34 (22)
5:42 (28)
31:50 (17)
6:16 (20)
41:12 (18)
9:22 (28)
43:44 (19)
2:32 (23)
50:54 (18)
7:10 (20)
52:06 (18)
1:12 (12)
52:25 (18)
19 (12)
52:24  Milla Lohikainen
19   Suvi Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:50 (29)
7:38 (28)
1:48 (8)
10:45 (19)
3:07 (9)
26:24 (29)
15:39 (29)
30:14 (28)
3:50 (5)
36:09 (25)
5:55 (15)
44:13 (23)
8:04 (20)
46:15 (23)
2:02 (4)
51:34 (20)
5:19 (4)
52:30 (19)
56 (1)
52:49 (19)
19 (12)
52:49  Suvi Oikarinen
20   Maria Espo
Sippurasti
3:31 (14)
5:28 (13)
1:57 (13)
8:22 (8)
2:54 (5)
16:00 (14)
7:38 (22)
20:15 (13)
4:15 (15)
34:59 (23)
14:44 (30)
43:15 (22)
8:16 (21)
45:16 (21)
2:01 (3)
51:18 (19)
6:02 (6)
52:43 (20)
1:25 (27)
53:00 (20)
17 (3)
52:59  Maria Espo
21   Aino Laasanen
Laihian Luja
3:43 (21)
5:48 (16)
2:05 (16)
9:58 (18)
4:10 (20)
15:57 (13)
5:59 (12)
21:08 (14)
5:11 (23)
31:59 (18)
10:51 (26)
41:13 (19)
9:14 (26)
43:35 (18)
2:22 (19)
51:53 (21)
8:18 (29)
53:09 (21)
1:16 (16)
53:28 (21)
19 (12)
53:26  Aino Laasanen
22   Svetlana Korneva
Juventa-LN
3:32 (15)
5:24 (12)
1:52 (11)
16:32 (30)
11:08 (32)
21:47 (24)
5:15 (10)
26:13 (23)
4:26 (19)
34:11 (22)
7:58 (24)
42:57 (21)
8:46 (24)
45:47 (22)
2:50 (29)
52:44 (23)
6:57 (18)
53:55 (22)
1:11 (11)
54:15 (22)
20 (20)
54:14  Svetlana Korneva
23   Jenna-Maria Nivala
Ylivieskan Kuula
5:03 (28)
8:52 (30)
3:49 (30)
19:13 (31)
10:21 (31)
24:08 (25)
4:55 (4)
28:26 (26)
4:18 (17)
33:43 (20)
5:17 (11)
42:11 (20)
8:28 (22)
44:26 (20)
2:15 (16)
52:19 (22)
7:53 (28)
54:04 (23)
1:45 (30)
54:26 (23)
22 (27)
54:26  Jenna-Maria Nivala
24   Anni Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:46 (23)
5:40 (15)
1:54 (12)
9:19 (16)
3:39 (18)
25:44 (28)
16:25 (30)
30:13 (27)
4:29 (21)
35:39 (24)
5:26 (13)
44:16 (24)
8:37 (23)
47:01 (24)
2:45 (26)
53:53 (24)
6:52 (17)
55:15 (24)
1:22 (22)
55:35 (24)
20 (20)
55:34  Anni Reiman
25   Terhi Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:23 (27)
6:45 (26)
2:22 (23)
11:53 (22)
5:08 (24)
18:01 (18)
6:08 (15)
23:25 (19)
5:24 (24)
30:37 (16)
7:12 (23)
45:04 (25)
14:27 (32)
47:50 (25)
2:46 (28)
54:20 (25)
6:30 (12)
55:32 (25)
1:12 (12)
55:51 (25)
19 (12)
55:50  Terhi Heiskanen
26   Sirpa Suvanne
Laitasaaren Veto
3:57 (26)
6:17 (24)
2:20 (20)
13:30 (26)
7:13 (28)
30:07 (31)
16:37 (31)
35:39 (29)
5:32 (26)
41:43 (27)
6:04 (17)
48:56 (26)
7:13 (12)
51:01 (26)
2:05 (6)
58:44 (26)
7:43 (25)
1:00:49 (26)
2:05 (32)
1:01:09 (26)
20 (20)
1:01:09  Sirpa Suvanne
27   Henna Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:29 (13)
5:49 (17)
2:20 (20)
9:15 (15)
3:26 (16)
16:55 (15)
7:40 (23)
23:41 (20)
6:46 (29)
42:54 (28)
19:13 (31)
49:17 (27)
6:23 (5)
52:14 (27)
2:57 (32)
1:01:16 (27)
9:02 (30)
1:02:19 (27)
1:03 (6)
1:02:36 (27)
17 (3)
1:02:35  Henna Virkkala
28   Sofia Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:48 (24)
6:19 (25)
2:31 (24)
11:55 (23)
5:36 (25)
19:41 (21)
7:46 (24)
27:19 (24)
7:38 (30)
38:28 (26)
11:09 (27)
51:30 (28)
13:02 (31)
54:26 (28)
2:56 (31)
1:02:18 (28)
7:52 (26)
1:03:32 (28)
1:14 (14)
1:03:51 (28)
19 (12)
1:03:50  Sofia Ervasti
29   Anniina Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
6:00 (30)
11:50 (31)
5:50 (31)
15:01 (28)
3:11 (11)
20:11 (23)
5:10 (6)
24:19 (21)
4:08 (13)
46:02 (29)
21:43 (32)
53:46 (29)
7:44 (17)
55:58 (29)
2:12 (14)
1:03:36 (29)
7:38 (24)
1:05:00 (29)
1:24 (24)
1:05:18 (29)
18 (7)
1:05:16  Anniina Simonen
30   Essi Isojärvi
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:49 (25)
6:48 (27)
2:59 (29)
16:15 (29)
9:27 (30)
25:07 (27)
8:52 (25)
40:51 (30)
15:44 (32)
52:55 (31)
12:04 (29)
59:28 (30)
6:33 (7)
1:02:23 (30)
2:55 (30)
1:10:15 (30)
7:52 (26)
1:11:29 (30)
1:14 (14)
1:11:50 (30)
21 (25)
1:11:49  Essi Isojärvi
31   Roosa Rantanen
MS Parma
3:41 (19)
6:02 (19)
2:21 (22)
13:31 (27)
7:29 (29)
27:23 (30)
13:52 (28)
41:52 (31)
14:29 (31)
49:56 (30)
8:04 (25)
1:00:20 (31)
10:24 (30)
1:03:03 (31)
2:43 (25)
1:13:40 (31)
10:37 (31)
1:15:27 (31)
1:47 (31)
1:15:57 (31)
30 (32)
1:15:56  Roosa Rantanen
32   Tiia Välikangas
Iisu
24:40 (32)
41:25 (32)
16:45 (32)
44:39 (32)
3:14 (13)
55:58 (32)
11:19 (27)
1:01:28 (32)
5:30 (25)
1:07:54 (32)
6:26 (21)
1:17:13 (32)
9:19 (27)
1:19:49 (32)
2:36 (24)
1:27:04 (32)
7:15 (21)
1:28:33 (32)
1:29 (29)
1:28:53 (32)
20 (20)
1:28:54  Tiia Välikangas
   Johanna Hand
Iisu
4:53
7:06
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
39:57
-
47:50
7:53
53:33
5:43
1:02:28
8:55
1:03:56
1:28
1:04:23
27
hylätty  Johanna Hand
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English