Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D14A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
1:34 (1)
4:18 (1)
2:44 (1)
11:14 (1)
6:56 (12)
15:00 (1)
3:46 (1)
18:20 (1)
3:20 (1)
22:27 (1)
4:07 (2)
26:23 (1)
3:56 (6)
27:14 (1)
51 (4)
29:12 (1)
1:58 (4)
32:40 (1)
3:28 (3)
33:36 (1)
56 (3)
33:51 (1)
15 (1)
33:49  Suvi Heittola
2   Venla Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:03 (11)
5:26 (5)
3:23 (4)
11:49 (3)
6:23 (5)
16:31 (2)
4:42 (3)
20:11 (2)
3:40 (7)
24:48 (3)
4:37 (7)
28:32 (2)
3:44 (4)
29:30 (2)
58 (10)
31:11 (2)
1:41 (1)
35:32 (2)
4:21 (15)
36:21 (2)
49 (1)
36:37 (2)
16 (3)
36:37  Venla Heikkilä
3   Niina Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:52 (5)
6:27 (13)
4:35 (16)
13:07 (11)
6:40 (11)
17:08 (4)
4:01 (2)
20:38 (3)
3:30 (4)
24:43 (2)
4:05 (1)
29:02 (3)
4:19 (14)
30:02 (3)
1:00 (14)
32:07 (3)
2:05 (7)
35:42 (3)
3:35 (6)
36:44 (3)
1:02 (12)
37:01 (3)
17 (6)
37:02  Niina Hulkkonen
4   Lilja Österman
Turun Suunnistajat
2:04 (14)
5:35 (6)
3:31 (5)
12:07 (6)
6:32 (9)
17:14 (5)
5:07 (8)
20:38 (3)
3:24 (2)
25:09 (4)
4:31 (5)
30:00 (5)
4:51 (21)
30:50 (4)
50 (3)
32:41 (4)
1:51 (2)
36:09 (4)
3:28 (3)
37:13 (4)
1:04 (18)
37:32 (4)
19 (17)
37:31  Lilja Österman
5   Essi Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
1:54 (7)
5:38 (7)
3:44 (9)
12:17 (8)
6:39 (10)
17:41 (7)
5:24 (11)
21:16 (5)
3:35 (6)
26:03 (5)
4:47 (9)
29:52 (4)
3:49 (5)
30:51 (5)
59 (12)
32:53 (5)
2:02 (5)
36:28 (5)
3:35 (6)
37:28 (5)
1:00 (8)
37:46 (5)
18 (9)
37:46  Essi Rautasalo
6   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
1:51 (3)
5:03 (2)
3:12 (3)
11:24 (2)
6:21 (4)
18:33 (9)
7:09 (22)
21:58 (8)
3:25 (3)
26:55 (7)
4:57 (11)
30:34 (6)
3:39 (3)
31:25 (6)
51 (4)
33:19 (6)
1:54 (3)
36:37 (6)
3:18 (1)
37:37 (6)
1:00 (8)
37:55 (6)
18 (9)
37:54  Essi Hakala
7   Maria Espo
Sippurasti
1:47 (2)
5:55 (10)
4:08 (13)
12:08 (7)
6:13 (1)
17:18 (6)
5:10 (9)
21:48 (6)
4:30 (25)
27:01 (8)
5:13 (16)
30:38 (7)
3:37 (2)
31:31 (7)
53 (6)
33:55 (7)
2:24 (13)
37:56 (7)
4:01 (11)
39:00 (7)
1:04 (18)
39:20 (7)
20 (24)
39:20  Maria Espo
8   Pihla Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:03 (11)
5:07 (3)
3:04 (2)
13:09 (12)
8:02 (26)
18:05 (8)
4:56 (4)
21:57 (7)
3:52 (10)
26:30 (6)
4:33 (6)
30:41 (8)
4:11 (10)
31:43 (8)
1:02 (16)
34:07 (8)
2:24 (13)
38:02 (8)
3:55 (10)
39:05 (8)
1:03 (14)
39:26 (8)
21 (26)
39:24  Pihla Otsamo
9   Suvi Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:51 (3)
5:24 (4)
3:33 (6)
11:54 (4)
6:30 (8)
19:36 (13)
7:42 (24)
23:09 (9)
3:33 (5)
27:37 (9)
4:28 (4)
31:07 (9)
3:30 (1)
32:13 (9)
1:06 (19)
34:29 (9)
2:16 (10)
38:21 (9)
3:52 (9)
39:24 (9)
1:03 (14)
39:40 (9)
16 (3)
39:39  Suvi Oikarinen
10   Anniina Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
2:09 (15)
6:16 (12)
4:07 (12)
12:30 (9)
6:14 (2)
20:45 (16)
8:15 (26)
24:25 (14)
3:40 (7)
28:39 (11)
4:14 (3)
32:39 (10)
4:00 (8)
33:28 (10)
49 (2)
35:30 (10)
2:02 (5)
38:51 (10)
3:21 (2)
39:47 (10)
56 (3)
40:04 (10)
17 (6)
40:04  Anniina Simonen
11   Maria Zosimovskaya
Baltiyskiy
1:55 (9)
5:50 (8)
3:55 (10)
12:04 (5)
6:14 (2)
17:07 (3)
5:03 (6)
24:11 (13)
7:04 (28)
28:57 (12)
4:46 (8)
33:21 (12)
4:24 (16)
34:33 (11)
1:12 (22)
36:39 (11)
2:06 (8)
40:10 (11)
3:31 (5)
41:37 (11)
1:27 (28)
41:56 (11)
19 (17)
41:55  Maria Zosimovskaya
12   Elizaveta Tamberg
Baltiyskiy
2:11 (16)
6:58 (17)
4:47 (19)
14:05 (15)
7:07 (15)
19:15 (11)
5:10 (9)
23:45 (11)
4:30 (25)
29:13 (13)
5:28 (22)
33:15 (11)
4:02 (9)
34:58 (12)
1:43 (31)
37:22 (12)
2:24 (13)
41:08 (12)
3:46 (8)
42:15 (12)
1:07 (22)
42:36 (12)
21 (26)
42:35  Elizaveta Tamberg
13   Jenna-Maria Nivala
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:27 (23)
7:05 (18)
4:38 (17)
13:34 (14)
6:29 (6)
19:12 (10)
5:38 (14)
23:34 (10)
4:22 (19)
28:32 (10)
4:58 (12)
34:23 (13)
5:51 (27)
35:44 (13)
1:21 (27)
38:30 (13)
2:46 (24)
43:01 (13)
4:31 (20)
44:07 (13)
1:06 (21)
44:26 (13)
19 (17)
44:25  Jenna-Maria Nivala
14   Susanna Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:54 (7)
6:38 (15)
4:44 (18)
14:27 (17)
7:49 (22)
19:27 (12)
5:00 (5)
23:55 (12)
4:28 (23)
30:37 (15)
6:42 (29)
35:20 (15)
4:43 (18)
36:30 (15)
1:10 (20)
39:11 (15)
2:41 (21)
43:12 (14)
4:01 (11)
44:09 (14)
57 (6)
44:30 (14)
21 (26)
44:28  Susanna Määttä
15   Laura Neuvonen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:52 (5)
5:51 (9)
3:59 (11)
12:50 (10)
6:59 (14)
21:21 (18)
8:31 (28)
25:33 (17)
4:12 (15)
30:37 (15)
5:04 (13)
34:55 (14)
4:18 (13)
35:55 (14)
1:00 (14)
38:39 (14)
2:44 (23)
44:54 (16)
6:15 (30)
46:01 (15)
1:07 (22)
46:19 (15)
18 (9)
46:18  Laura Neuvonen
16   Aino Laasanen
Laihian Luja
2:41 (26)
7:45 (20)
5:04 (20)
15:24 (19)
7:39 (21)
21:05 (17)
5:41 (15)
25:22 (16)
4:17 (16)
30:34 (14)
5:12 (15)
36:35 (16)
6:01 (28)
37:47 (17)
1:12 (22)
40:24 (16)
2:37 (19)
44:48 (15)
4:24 (17)
46:01 (15)
1:13 (25)
46:21 (16)
20 (24)
46:21  Aino Laasanen
17   Laura Sinisalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:18 (18)
9:19 (23)
7:01 (26)
16:39 (22)
7:20 (16)
21:42 (20)
5:03 (6)
26:05 (19)
4:23 (20)
31:16 (17)
5:11 (14)
36:46 (17)
5:30 (24)
37:44 (16)
58 (10)
40:34 (17)
2:50 (26)
45:10 (17)
4:36 (21)
46:29 (17)
1:19 (26)
46:47 (17)
18 (9)
46:47  Laura Sinisalo
18   Henna Jylhä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:25 (22)
9:44 (26)
7:19 (27)
17:39 (25)
7:55 (24)
23:08 (21)
5:29 (12)
27:29 (20)
4:21 (18)
32:22 (18)
4:53 (10)
38:04 (19)
5:42 (26)
39:00 (19)
56 (9)
41:31 (19)
2:31 (16)
45:41 (18)
4:10 (13)
46:53 (18)
1:12 (24)
47:11 (18)
18 (9)
47:10  Henna Jylhä
19   Milla Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
2:41 (26)
6:57 (16)
4:16 (14)
13:26 (13)
6:29 (6)
23:15 (22)
9:49 (31)
27:33 (21)
4:18 (17)
32:48 (20)
5:15 (18)
38:04 (19)
5:16 (23)
39:18 (20)
1:14 (24)
41:50 (20)
2:32 (17)
46:18 (19)
4:28 (19)
47:14 (19)
56 (3)
47:35 (19)
21 (26)
47:34  Milla Lohikainen
20   Essi Isojärvi
Hankasalmen Hanka
2:50 (28)
8:41 (21)
5:51 (22)
16:03 (20)
7:22 (18)
21:36 (19)
5:33 (13)
26:01 (18)
4:25 (21)
32:33 (19)
6:32 (28)
37:23 (18)
4:50 (20)
38:39 (18)
1:16 (25)
41:17 (18)
2:38 (20)
46:42 (20)
5:25 (26)
47:35 (20)
53 (2)
47:54 (20)
19 (17)
47:53  Essi Isojärvi
21   Henna Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:14 (17)
9:50 (27)
7:36 (28)
17:12 (23)
7:22 (18)
25:34 (25)
8:22 (27)
29:29 (23)
3:55 (11)
34:47 (22)
5:18 (20)
39:52 (23)
5:05 (22)
40:46 (22)
54 (7)
43:06 (21)
2:20 (11)
48:52 (21)
5:46 (28)
49:55 (21)
1:03 (14)
50:12 (21)
17 (6)
50:11  Henna Virkkala
22   Maria Kontoniemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:00 (10)
6:34 (14)
4:34 (15)
14:55 (18)
8:21 (28)
20:40 (15)
5:45 (16)
30:08 (24)
9:28 (31)
35:21 (23)
5:13 (16)
39:43 (22)
4:22 (15)
40:53 (23)
1:10 (20)
43:52 (22)
2:59 (27)
49:51 (23)
5:59 (29)
51:30 (22)
1:39 (31)
51:49 (22)
19 (17)
51:48  Maria Kontoniemi
23   Sofia Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:07 (30)
12:44 (30)
9:37 (32)
20:05 (27)
7:21 (17)
26:18 (26)
6:13 (18)
30:29 (25)
4:11 (14)
36:38 (25)
6:09 (26)
41:24 (25)
4:46 (19)
42:40 (25)
1:16 (25)
45:23 (25)
2:43 (22)
50:38 (24)
5:15 (24)
51:36 (24)
58 (7)
51:54 (23)
18 (9)
51:54  Sofia Ervasti
24   Roosa Rantanen
MS Parma
2:03 (11)
7:17 (19)
5:14 (21)
20:12 (28)
12:55 (32)
26:27 (27)
6:15 (19)
30:55 (26)
4:28 (23)
36:24 (24)
5:29 (23)
40:35 (24)
4:11 (10)
42:02 (24)
1:27 (29)
44:50 (24)
2:48 (25)
49:45 (22)
4:55 (23)
51:32 (23)
1:47 (32)
51:56 (24)
24 (30)
51:55  Roosa Rantanen
25   Terhi Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:20 (20)
8:47 (22)
6:27 (24)
17:32 (24)
8:45 (29)
26:55 (28)
9:23 (29)
31:46 (27)
4:51 (27)
37:04 (26)
5:18 (20)
42:35 (26)
5:31 (25)
44:00 (26)
1:25 (28)
47:01 (26)
3:01 (28)
51:22 (25)
4:21 (15)
52:25 (25)
1:03 (14)
52:43 (25)
18 (9)
52:43  Terhi Heiskanen
26   Pia Isolähteenmäki
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
9:15 (32)
12:55 (31)
3:40 (7)
20:54 (30)
7:59 (25)
27:33 (29)
6:39 (21)
31:59 (28)
4:26 (22)
37:41 (27)
5:42 (24)
43:54 (27)
6:13 (29)
44:40 (27)
46 (1)
47:14 (27)
2:34 (18)
51:29 (26)
4:15 (14)
52:34 (26)
1:05 (20)
52:49 (26)
15 (1)
52:48  Pia Isolähteenmäki
27   Anastasia Pesegova
NordWest
2:23 (21)
9:19 (23)
6:56 (25)
16:16 (21)
6:57 (13)
23:41 (23)
7:25 (23)
27:50 (22)
4:09 (13)
33:06 (21)
5:16 (19)
39:21 (21)
6:15 (30)
40:20 (21)
59 (12)
44:35 (23)
4:15 (31)
52:07 (27)
7:32 (32)
53:07 (27)
1:00 (8)
53:23 (27)
16 (3)
53:22  Anastasia Pesegova
28   Svetlana Korneva
Juventa-LN
4:40 (31)
14:14 (32)
9:34 (31)
21:49 (31)
7:35 (20)
29:58 (30)
8:09 (25)
33:47 (29)
3:49 (9)
40:11 (28)
6:24 (27)
44:07 (28)
3:56 (6)
45:09 (28)
1:02 (16)
47:18 (28)
2:09 (9)
52:41 (28)
5:23 (25)
53:43 (28)
1:02 (12)
54:01 (28)
18 (9)
54:00  Svetlana Korneva
29   Jannaliina Jussinniemi
Sinkki-Sepot
2:18 (18)
6:01 (11)
3:43 (8)
14:05 (15)
8:04 (27)
20:29 (14)
6:24 (20)
24:35 (15)
4:06 (12)
45:05 (29)
20:30 (32)
49:45 (29)
4:40 (17)
50:40 (29)
55 (8)
54:28 (29)
3:48 (30)
1:01:26 (29)
6:58 (31)
1:02:26 (29)
1:00 (8)
1:02:52 (29)
26 (31)
1:02:52  Jannaliina Jussinniemi
30   Anni Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:03 (29)
9:23 (25)
6:20 (23)
21:58 (32)
12:35 (31)
35:31 (32)
13:33 (32)
42:46 (31)
7:15 (29)
48:54 (30)
6:08 (25)
55:23 (30)
6:29 (31)
56:59 (30)
1:36 (30)
1:00:14 (30)
3:15 (29)
1:05:06 (30)
4:52 (22)
1:06:25 (30)
1:19 (26)
1:06:53 (30)
28 (32)
1:06:53  Anni Reiman
31   Tiia Välikangas
Iisu
2:35 (24)
11:23 (29)
8:48 (30)
19:16 (26)
7:53 (23)
25:06 (24)
5:50 (17)
47:12 (32)
22:06 (32)
54:58 (31)
7:46 (30)
59:15 (31)
4:17 (12)
1:00:17 (31)
1:02 (16)
1:02:40 (31)
2:23 (12)
1:07:04 (31)
4:24 (17)
1:08:41 (31)
1:37 (30)
1:09:00 (31)
19 (17)
1:08:59  Tiia Välikangas
32   Johanna Hand
Iisu
2:35 (24)
10:43 (28)
8:08 (29)
20:46 (29)
10:03 (30)
30:21 (31)
9:35 (30)
37:41 (30)
7:20 (30)
55:44 (32)
18:03 (31)
1:06:34 (32)
10:50 (32)
1:08:21 (32)
1:47 (32)
1:13:35 (32)
5:14 (32)
1:19:01 (32)
5:26 (27)
1:20:32 (32)
1:31 (29)
1:20:51 (32)
19 (17)
1:20:50  Johanna Hand
   Viivi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:53
18:34
16:41
26:20
7:46
38:42
12:22
42:55
4:13
-
-
1:07:51
-
1:08:36
45
1:10:54
2:18
-
-
1:19:04
-
1:19:22
18
keskeytti  Viivi Valkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English