Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D16B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Mira Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
3:30 (8)
12:41 (7)
9:11 (8)
16:43 (4)
4:02 (6)
21:49 (4)
5:06 (3)
24:52 (1)
3:03 (1)
33:17 (1)
8:25 (4)
35:12 (1)
1:55 (1)
40:34 (1)
5:22 (1)
43:40 (1)
3:06 (10)
43:57 (1)
17 (1)
43:57  Mira Räisänen
2   Krista Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:06 (3)
11:36 (2)
8:30 (4)
15:38 (1)
4:02 (6)
21:05 (1)
5:27 (6)
26:00 (4)
4:55 (17)
34:52 (5)
8:52 (5)
37:31 (5)
2:39 (8)
42:58 (3)
5:27 (2)
45:59 (2)
3:01 (7)
46:20 (2)
21 (6)
46:19  Krista Lahtinen
3   Minttu Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
3:17 (5)
11:53 (5)
8:36 (5)
16:19 (3)
4:26 (11)
21:39 (3)
5:20 (5)
25:17 (2)
3:38 (12)
34:09 (2)
8:52 (5)
36:20 (2)
2:11 (2)
42:41 (2)
6:21 (8)
46:09 (3)
3:28 (14)
46:33 (3)
24 (13)
46:33  Minttu Toivanen
4   Reetta Lehtiranta
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:34 (11)
11:45 (3)
8:11 (1)
16:46 (5)
5:01 (14)
22:44 (5)
5:58 (9)
26:11 (5)
3:27 (7)
35:05 (6)
8:54 (7)
37:54 (6)
2:49 (12)
43:46 (4)
5:52 (6)
46:38 (4)
2:52 (5)
47:01 (4)
23 (11)
46:59  Reetta Lehtiranta
5   Maija Huotari
SK Pohjantähti
4:30 (16)
12:49 (8)
8:19 (2)
17:32 (8)
4:43 (13)
23:12 (6)
5:40 (8)
26:39 (6)
3:27 (7)
34:18 (3)
7:39 (1)
37:25 (4)
3:07 (17)
44:15 (5)
6:50 (10)
47:33 (5)
3:18 (12)
47:56 (5)
23 (11)
47:54  Maija Huotari
6   Riina Madetoja
Kärsämäen Kataja
3:33 (10)
12:19 (6)
8:46 (7)
16:12 (2)
3:53 (4)
21:24 (2)
5:12 (4)
25:18 (3)
3:54 (14)
35:48 (7)
10:30 (14)
38:01 (7)
2:13 (3)
44:28 (6)
6:27 (9)
47:38 (6)
3:10 (11)
47:59 (6)
21 (6)
47:59  Riina Madetoja
7   Kätlin Kalve
EST
3:42 (14)
14:24 (10)
10:42 (10)
17:41 (9)
3:17 (1)
23:18 (8)
5:37 (7)
26:50 (8)
3:32 (10)
34:51 (4)
8:01 (2)
37:16 (3)
2:25 (7)
44:38 (7)
7:22 (13)
47:39 (7)
3:01 (7)
48:09 (7)
30 (18)
48:08  Kätlin Kalve
8   Tiia Ylikangas
Himangan Urheilijat
2:53 (1)
11:14 (1)
8:21 (3)
21:00 (11)
9:46 (18)
25:38 (10)
4:38 (1)
29:19 (10)
3:41 (13)
37:35 (9)
8:16 (3)
39:59 (9)
2:24 (5)
45:44 (8)
5:45 (5)
48:11 (8)
2:27 (1)
48:30 (8)
19 (3)
48:28  Tiia Ylikangas
9   Noora Salo
Paimion Rasti
3:05 (2)
16:00 (11)
12:55 (14)
20:20 (10)
4:20 (8)
26:45 (11)
6:25 (11)
29:56 (11)
3:11 (3)
39:14 (11)
9:18 (9)
41:27 (11)
2:13 (3)
47:10 (9)
5:43 (4)
49:42 (9)
2:32 (2)
50:02 (9)
20 (5)
50:02  Noora Salo
10   Johanna Vierimaa
Kärsämäen Kataja
3:12 (4)
11:50 (4)
8:38 (6)
17:07 (7)
5:17 (15)
23:13 (7)
6:06 (10)
26:40 (7)
3:27 (7)
36:14 (8)
9:34 (11)
39:01 (8)
2:47 (11)
47:56 (10)
8:55 (16)
51:18 (10)
3:22 (13)
51:39 (10)
21 (6)
51:38  Johanna Vierimaa
11   Katariina Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
3:38 (13)
17:57 (17)
14:19 (17)
22:17 (15)
4:20 (8)
28:47 (13)
6:30 (13)
31:52 (12)
3:05 (2)
41:07 (12)
9:15 (8)
43:31 (12)
2:24 (5)
49:06 (11)
5:35 (3)
51:46 (11)
2:40 (3)
52:12 (11)
26 (15)
52:13  Katariina Näsi
12   Iina Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
3:21 (6)
12:54 (9)
9:33 (9)
16:46 (5)
3:52 (3)
24:49 (9)
8:03 (14)
28:05 (9)
3:16 (4)
38:26 (10)
10:21 (13)
41:12 (10)
2:46 (10)
50:41 (12)
9:29 (17)
53:45 (12)
3:04 (9)
54:07 (12)
22 (9)
54:06  Iina Vilminko
13   Elina Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:45 (18)
16:47 (13)
11:02 (11)
21:24 (13)
4:37 (12)
31:27 (16)
10:03 (18)
34:43 (15)
3:16 (4)
44:10 (14)
9:27 (10)
46:54 (14)
2:44 (9)
55:39 (13)
8:45 (14)
58:32 (13)
2:53 (6)
58:51 (13)
19 (3)
58:49  Elina Lammi
14   Iida Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:34 (11)
17:43 (16)
14:09 (16)
21:27 (14)
3:44 (2)
30:28 (14)
9:01 (16)
34:03 (14)
3:35 (11)
45:52 (15)
11:49 (16)
48:53 (15)
3:01 (15)
56:13 (14)
7:20 (12)
59:42 (14)
3:29 (15)
1:00:00 (14)
18 (2)
59:59  Iida Laine
15   Hanna Ojala
Rastivarsat
3:48 (15)
16:42 (12)
12:54 (13)
22:58 (16)
6:16 (17)
28:03 (12)
5:05 (2)
32:34 (13)
4:31 (15)
42:42 (13)
10:08 (12)
45:48 (13)
3:06 (16)
56:25 (15)
10:37 (18)
1:00:26 (15)
4:01 (18)
1:00:54 (15)
28 (17)
1:00:54  Hanna Ojala
16   Karoliina Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:22 (7)
22:02 (18)
18:40 (18)
26:23 (18)
4:21 (10)
32:51 (18)
6:28 (12)
36:10 (16)
3:19 (6)
47:58 (16)
11:48 (15)
50:58 (16)
3:00 (14)
58:15 (16)
7:17 (11)
1:01:55 (16)
3:40 (16)
1:02:21 (16)
26 (15)
1:02:20  Karoliina Kärkkäinen
17   Anne Saastamoinen
Ylä-Savon Rasti
3:30 (8)
17:21 (15)
13:51 (15)
21:18 (12)
3:57 (5)
31:02 (15)
9:44 (17)
36:57 (18)
5:55 (18)
50:27 (17)
13:30 (17)
53:19 (17)
2:52 (13)
59:13 (17)
5:54 (7)
1:02:03 (17)
2:50 (4)
1:02:25 (17)
22 (9)
1:02:24  Anne Saastamoinen
18   Marianna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:32 (17)
17:18 (14)
11:46 (12)
23:11 (17)
5:53 (16)
31:32 (17)
8:21 (15)
36:13 (17)
4:41 (16)
51:12 (18)
14:59 (18)
58:59 (18)
7:47 (18)
1:07:47 (18)
8:48 (15)
1:11:42 (18)
3:55 (17)
1:12:06 (18)
24 (13)
1:12:05  Marianna Paronen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English