Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D16E 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Elisa Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:07 (19)
6:51 (8)
1:44 (2)
10:49 (6)
3:58 (12)
18:44 (2)
7:55 (3)
20:27 (2)
1:43 (3)
22:52 (2)
2:25 (8)
26:10 (2)
3:18 (4)
27:54 (1)
1:44 (1)
34:18 (1)
6:24 (2)
38:41 (1)
4:23 (3)
46:15 (1)
7:34 (17)
47:41 (1)
1:26 (2)
47:58 (1)
17 (3)
47:56  Elisa Mäkinen
2   Elli Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
4:32 (6)
6:14 (4)
1:42 (1)
9:21 (1)
3:07 (1)
17:27 (1)
8:06 (6)
19:34 (1)
2:07 (14)
21:43 (1)
2:09 (1)
25:36 (1)
3:53 (13)
27:58 (2)
2:22 (27)
35:04 (2)
7:06 (21)
40:46 (2)
5:42 (23)
46:50 (2)
6:04 (5)
48:23 (2)
1:33 (3)
48:39 (2)
16 (2)
48:38  Elli Peltomäki
3   Krista Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
4:59 (14)
7:17 (13)
2:18 (26)
10:49 (6)
3:32 (4)
18:53 (4)
8:04 (5)
20:49 (3)
1:56 (8)
23:52 (3)
3:03 (28)
27:57 (4)
4:05 (21)
29:59 (4)
2:02 (13)
36:26 (4)
6:27 (3)
41:35 (4)
5:09 (15)
48:06 (3)
6:31 (10)
50:09 (3)
2:03 (23)
50:26 (3)
17 (3)
50:25  Krista Niiranen
4   Anna Alppi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:40 (26)
7:56 (22)
2:16 (25)
11:44 (12)
3:48 (9)
20:38 (7)
8:54 (8)
22:37 (5)
1:59 (10)
25:03 (5)
2:26 (9)
29:21 (6)
4:18 (31)
31:31 (5)
2:10 (18)
38:07 (5)
6:36 (7)
43:08 (5)
5:01 (10)
48:59 (4)
5:51 (3)
51:01 (4)
2:02 (22)
51:19 (4)
18 (12)
51:18  Anna Alppi
5   Aino Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:30 (24)
7:24 (17)
1:54 (6)
10:55 (8)
3:31 (3)
18:45 (3)
7:50 (2)
22:19 (4)
3:34 (34)
24:30 (4)
2:11 (2)
27:48 (3)
3:18 (4)
29:39 (3)
1:51 (5)
36:25 (3)
6:46 (13)
40:56 (3)
4:31 (4)
49:17 (5)
8:21 (25)
51:44 (5)
2:27 (46)
52:05 (5)
21 (38)
52:03  Aino Kattilakoski
6   Iida Savolainen
Kangasala SK
4:44 (8)
6:52 (9)
2:08 (15)
12:58 (16)
6:06 (34)
20:53 (8)
7:55 (3)
22:42 (6)
1:49 (6)
25:43 (7)
3:01 (26)
29:52 (7)
4:09 (24)
31:44 (6)
1:52 (6)
38:46 (6)
7:02 (16)
43:53 (6)
5:07 (13)
50:06 (6)
6:13 (6)
52:11 (6)
2:05 (25)
52:31 (6)
20 (28)
52:31  Iida Savolainen
7   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:25 (4)
6:33 (6)
2:08 (15)
10:20 (3)
3:47 (8)
20:02 (5)
9:42 (16)
24:13 (9)
4:11 (36)
26:47 (9)
2:34 (13)
30:44 (9)
3:57 (18)
32:39 (8)
1:55 (8)
39:09 (7)
6:30 (4)
44:27 (7)
5:18 (18)
50:30 (7)
6:03 (4)
52:15 (7)
1:45 (7)
52:33 (7)
18 (12)
52:32  Sanni Kivelä
8   Vilmalotta Silvonen
SK Vuoksi
4:07 (1)
5:51 (1)
1:44 (2)
9:42 (2)
3:51 (10)
24:06 (16)
14:24 (42)
25:42 (11)
1:36 (1)
28:35 (10)
2:53 (23)
36:22 (22)
7:47 (51)
38:11 (22)
1:49 (2)
43:39 (13)
5:28 (1)
47:37 (10)
3:58 (1)
52:47 (9)
5:10 (1)
54:11 (8)
1:24 (1)
54:30 (8)
19 (21)
54:29  Vilmalotta Silvonen
9   Laura Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
5:18 (22)
7:31 (20)
2:13 (23)
11:13 (9)
3:42 (6)
20:27 (6)
9:14 (10)
22:49 (7)
2:22 (16)
25:15 (6)
2:26 (9)
29:02 (5)
3:47 (12)
32:00 (7)
2:58 (40)
39:43 (8)
7:43 (24)
45:06 (8)
5:23 (20)
52:10 (8)
7:04 (15)
54:16 (9)
2:06 (27)
54:34 (9)
18 (12)
54:32  Laura Jakobsson
10   Alma Toivonen
Kangasala SK
5:48 (29)
9:01 (32)
3:13 (49)
13:01 (18)
4:00 (13)
21:24 (9)
8:23 (7)
23:08 (8)
1:44 (4)
26:37 (8)
3:29 (38)
30:21 (8)
3:44 (11)
32:42 (9)
2:21 (26)
40:36 (9)
7:54 (26)
46:57 (9)
6:21 (28)
54:25 (10)
7:28 (16)
56:06 (10)
1:41 (5)
56:30 (10)
24 (47)
56:30  Alma Toivonen
11   Marika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:44 (35)
8:56 (30)
2:12 (21)
12:33 (15)
3:37 (5)
22:28 (11)
9:55 (18)
27:55 (18)
5:27 (45)
30:22 (17)
2:27 (11)
33:54 (15)
3:32 (7)
35:47 (13)
1:53 (7)
42:55 (11)
7:08 (22)
48:32 (11)
5:37 (21)
54:51 (11)
6:19 (8)
56:30 (11)
1:39 (4)
56:48 (11)
18 (12)
56:46  Marika Suominen
12   Miia Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
5:07 (19)
7:13 (11)
2:06 (14)
16:19 (35)
9:06 (48)
25:58 (23)
9:39 (14)
30:16 (26)
4:18 (38)
32:50 (25)
2:34 (13)
36:46 (24)
3:56 (16)
38:41 (23)
1:55 (8)
45:14 (20)
6:33 (5)
50:19 (15)
5:05 (11)
56:34 (12)
6:15 (7)
58:23 (12)
1:49 (11)
58:43 (12)
20 (28)
58:42  Miia Saari
13   Vera Österman
Turun Suunnistajat
5:42 (27)
8:06 (24)
2:24 (30)
12:11 (13)
4:05 (14)
23:49 (14)
11:38 (27)
26:38 (14)
2:49 (25)
29:24 (12)
2:46 (21)
33:19 (13)
3:55 (14)
35:51 (14)
2:32 (30)
44:16 (17)
8:25 (35)
50:05 (14)
5:49 (25)
57:01 (13)
6:56 (13)
59:17 (13)
2:16 (35)
59:35 (13)
18 (12)
59:34  Vera Österman
14   Katri Lylynperä
Suunta-Sepot
4:20 (3)
6:07 (2)
1:47 (4)
10:27 (4)
4:20 (19)
22:17 (10)
11:50 (30)
25:39 (10)
3:22 (32)
29:26 (13)
3:47 (43)
32:59 (11)
3:33 (8)
35:02 (10)
2:03 (14)
42:05 (10)
7:03 (17)
51:14 (18)
9:09 (48)
57:41 (15)
6:27 (9)
59:24 (15)
1:43 (6)
59:38 (14)
14 (1)
59:38  Katri Lylynperä
15   Satu Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:50 (10)
7:20 (14)
2:30 (37)
13:25 (22)
6:05 (33)
22:53 (12)
9:28 (13)
28:18 (20)
5:25 (44)
31:26 (22)
3:08 (31)
35:35 (20)
4:09 (24)
37:43 (20)
2:08 (16)
44:27 (19)
6:44 (12)
48:45 (12)
4:18 (2)
57:15 (14)
8:30 (28)
59:20 (14)
2:05 (25)
59:41 (15)
21 (38)
59:41  Satu Mörsky
16   Johanna Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
8:29 (44)
10:28 (39)
1:59 (10)
18:31 (43)
8:03 (46)
26:15 (24)
7:44 (1)
28:17 (19)
2:02 (12)
30:28 (18)
2:11 (2)
33:52 (14)
3:24 (6)
35:53 (15)
2:01 (11)
42:58 (12)
7:05 (20)
52:17 (23)
9:19 (49)
57:43 (16)
5:26 (2)
59:38 (16)
1:55 (17)
59:58 (16)
20 (28)
59:58  Johanna Hulkkonen
17   Anna Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:33 (25)
7:45 (21)
2:12 (21)
13:07 (19)
5:22 (28)
23:45 (13)
10:38 (21)
26:11 (12)
2:26 (18)
28:53 (11)
2:42 (18)
32:52 (10)
3:59 (19)
35:02 (10)
2:10 (18)
43:51 (15)
8:49 (42)
51:26 (19)
7:35 (37)
59:06 (17)
7:40 (18)
1:00:59 (17)
1:53 (15)
1:01:16 (17)
17 (3)
1:01:16  Anna Kerkkonen
18   Emilia Teini
Rasti-Lukko
6:50 (36)
8:59 (31)
2:09 (17)
13:16 (20)
4:17 (18)
25:10 (21)
11:54 (31)
27:49 (17)
2:39 (21)
30:29 (19)
2:40 (16)
34:41 (16)
4:12 (26)
36:59 (17)
2:18 (25)
44:03 (16)
7:04 (19)
50:02 (13)
5:59 (27)
59:35 (18)
9:33 (36)
1:01:27 (18)
1:52 (13)
1:01:49 (18)
22 (44)
1:01:48  Emilia Teini
19   Ruska Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:03 (17)
10:14 (38)
5:11 (51)
14:45 (28)
4:31 (23)
24:03 (15)
9:18 (12)
26:39 (15)
2:36 (20)
29:30 (14)
2:51 (22)
33:11 (12)
3:41 (9)
35:23 (12)
2:12 (20)
43:41 (14)
8:18 (33)
51:35 (21)
7:54 (41)
59:40 (19)
8:05 (23)
1:02:13 (20)
2:33 (49)
1:02:31 (20)
18 (12)
1:02:29  Ruska Saarela
20   Yulia Izotova
NordWest
4:56 (12)
10:56 (41)
6:00 (52)
17:04 (38)
6:08 (36)
26:43 (25)
9:39 (14)
28:39 (22)
1:56 (8)
31:00 (20)
2:21 (5)
35:05 (19)
4:05 (21)
37:41 (19)
2:36 (34)
44:24 (18)
6:43 (10)
51:26 (19)
7:02 (30)
1:00:23 (21)
8:57 (33)
1:02:11 (19)
1:48 (10)
1:02:30 (19)
19 (21)
1:02:30  Yulia Izotova
21   Ida Kujansuu
MS Parma
5:01 (16)
7:14 (12)
2:13 (23)
15:47 (33)
8:33 (47)
29:04 (32)
13:17 (34)
32:17 (31)
3:13 (29)
34:38 (29)
2:21 (5)
37:54 (26)
3:16 (2)
39:44 (25)
1:50 (3)
46:27 (23)
6:43 (10)
51:07 (17)
4:40 (6)
59:55 (20)
8:48 (30)
1:02:27 (21)
2:32 (48)
1:02:48 (21)
21 (38)
1:02:47  Ida Kujansuu
22   Essi Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
5:59 (30)
8:19 (26)
2:20 (27)
12:28 (14)
4:09 (16)
24:09 (17)
11:41 (29)
28:28 (21)
4:19 (39)
31:01 (21)
2:33 (12)
34:44 (17)
3:43 (10)
36:57 (16)
2:13 (21)
45:45 (22)
8:48 (41)
53:24 (26)
7:39 (38)
1:01:11 (22)
7:47 (19)
1:02:56 (22)
1:45 (7)
1:03:16 (22)
20 (28)
1:03:14  Essi Lotvonen
23   Jenna Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:27 (5)
6:24 (5)
1:57 (8)
13:33 (23)
7:09 (42)
32:57 (44)
19:24 (52)
36:15 (40)
3:18 (31)
38:36 (39)
2:21 (5)
41:30 (35)
2:54 (1)
43:30 (33)
2:00 (10)
50:06 (28)
6:36 (7)
54:38 (27)
4:32 (5)
1:01:27 (23)
6:49 (11)
1:03:31 (23)
2:04 (24)
1:03:52 (23)
21 (38)
1:03:52  Jenna Laukkarinen
24   Anna Tuomisto
Rasti-Jussit
4:41 (7)
7:22 (15)
2:41 (41)
14:11 (25)
6:49 (39)
26:47 (26)
12:36 (32)
29:09 (23)
2:22 (16)
31:53 (23)
2:44 (20)
35:48 (21)
3:55 (14)
38:05 (21)
2:17 (24)
46:39 (24)
8:34 (39)
51:45 (22)
5:06 (12)
1:02:13 (25)
10:28 (45)
1:04:00 (24)
1:47 (9)
1:04:19 (24)
19 (21)
1:04:18  Anna Tuomisto
25   Elisa Kaartinen
Rasti-Perniö
5:27 (23)
8:04 (23)
2:37 (40)
11:31 (11)
3:27 (2)
30:54 (37)
19:23 (51)
34:16 (37)
3:22 (32)
36:34 (33)
2:18 (4)
39:51 (30)
3:17 (3)
41:41 (27)
1:50 (3)
48:16 (27)
6:35 (6)
53:00 (25)
4:44 (9)
1:01:47 (24)
8:47 (29)
1:04:06 (25)
2:19 (38)
1:04:23 (25)
17 (3)
1:04:23  Elisa Kaartinen
26   Elin Sund
IF Femman
8:20 (43)
11:19 (44)
2:59 (46)
15:27 (30)
4:08 (15)
29:01 (31)
13:34 (39)
33:52 (35)
4:51 (40)
36:48 (34)
2:56 (24)
40:44 (34)
3:56 (16)
43:35 (34)
2:51 (37)
50:32 (29)
6:57 (15)
55:13 (28)
4:41 (7)
1:05:17 (27)
10:04 (43)
1:07:25 (26)
2:08 (29)
1:07:44 (26)
19 (21)
1:07:43  Elin Sund
27   Emilia Salonen
MS Parma
6:54 (37)
9:20 (35)
2:26 (31)
15:24 (29)
6:04 (31)
25:06 (20)
9:42 (16)
30:23 (27)
5:17 (41)
33:49 (27)
3:26 (36)
38:05 (28)
4:16 (30)
40:06 (26)
2:01 (11)
47:37 (26)
7:31 (23)
55:51 (29)
8:14 (44)
1:05:11 (26)
9:20 (35)
1:07:26 (27)
2:15 (34)
1:07:45 (27)
19 (21)
1:07:44  Emilia Salonen
28   Katja Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:22 (31)
8:43 (29)
2:21 (28)
14:01 (24)
5:18 (27)
24:49 (19)
10:48 (22)
27:33 (16)
2:44 (22)
30:15 (16)
2:42 (18)
34:55 (18)
4:40 (40)
37:26 (18)
2:31 (29)
45:37 (21)
8:11 (30)
50:45 (16)
5:08 (14)
1:06:54 (28)
16:09 (49)
1:08:45 (28)
1:51 (12)
1:09:05 (28)
20 (28)
1:09:04  Katja Heinjoki
29   Emma Laakkio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:15 (46)
13:24 (48)
3:09 (48)
17:38 (40)
4:14 (17)
30:59 (38)
13:21 (35)
36:21 (41)
5:22 (42)
39:50 (42)
3:29 (38)
43:55 (41)
4:05 (21)
45:59 (37)
2:04 (15)
52:38 (35)
6:39 (9)
57:19 (32)
4:41 (7)
1:07:19 (31)
10:00 (42)
1:09:25 (29)
2:06 (27)
1:09:42 (29)
17 (3)
1:09:42  Emma Laakkio
30   Aino Härkönen
Sotkamon Jymy
12:19 (50)
15:17 (52)
2:58 (45)
19:42 (46)
4:25 (20)
33:04 (45)
13:22 (36)
38:26 (45)
5:22 (42)
41:33 (44)
3:07 (30)
45:45 (43)
4:12 (26)
47:58 (42)
2:13 (21)
55:01 (38)
7:03 (17)
1:00:20 (34)
5:19 (19)
1:07:13 (30)
6:53 (12)
1:09:26 (30)
2:13 (32)
1:09:47 (30)
21 (38)
1:09:45  Aino Härkönen
31   Noora Karjalainen
SK Pohjantähti
5:47 (28)
8:14 (25)
2:27 (35)
13:22 (21)
5:08 (25)
27:52 (29)
14:30 (43)
30:56 (28)
3:04 (27)
34:11 (28)
3:15 (33)
39:38 (29)
5:27 (48)
42:10 (29)
2:32 (30)
51:25 (34)
9:15 (48)
58:45 (33)
7:20 (34)
1:07:07 (29)
8:22 (26)
1:09:30 (31)
2:23 (39)
1:09:54 (31)
24 (47)
1:09:54  Noora Karjalainen
32   Johanna Saari
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
7:41 (39)
10:07 (37)
2:26 (31)
16:11 (34)
6:04 (31)
29:35 (34)
13:24 (37)
31:30 (29)
1:55 (7)
35:44 (30)
4:14 (48)
39:58 (31)
4:14 (29)
42:35 (30)
2:37 (35)
50:34 (30)
7:59 (28)
56:31 (30)
5:57 (26)
1:09:14 (32)
12:43 (47)
1:11:09 (32)
1:55 (17)
1:11:26 (32)
17 (3)
1:11:25  Johanna Saari
33   Kaisa Karjalainen
Laitasaaren Veto
4:54 (11)
11:08 (43)
6:14 (53)
25:32 (53)
14:24 (53)
34:47 (50)
9:15 (11)
40:19 (47)
5:32 (47)
43:21 (46)
3:02 (27)
47:34 (45)
4:13 (28)
49:48 (43)
2:14 (23)
56:43 (43)
6:55 (14)
1:02:26 (38)
5:43 (24)
1:09:28 (33)
7:02 (14)
1:11:23 (33)
1:55 (17)
1:11:43 (33)
20 (28)
1:11:42  Kaisa Karjalainen
34   Henna Skog
Koo-Vee
4:18 (2)
6:10 (3)
1:52 (5)
11:27 (10)
5:17 (26)
27:34 (27)
16:07 (45)
29:16 (24)
1:42 (2)
31:56 (24)
2:40 (16)
36:28 (23)
4:32 (35)
39:01 (24)
2:33 (33)
47:17 (25)
8:16 (32)
52:29 (24)
5:12 (17)
1:11:13 (37)
18:44 (53)
1:13:07 (34)
1:54 (16)
1:13:26 (34)
19 (21)
1:13:24  Henna Skog
35   Tuuli Turunen
Lapin Veikot
11:43 (49)
14:42 (49)
2:59 (46)
20:48 (51)
6:06 (34)
31:38 (41)
10:50 (23)
34:08 (36)
2:30 (19)
37:45 (37)
3:37 (41)
42:11 (37)
4:26 (33)
45:28 (36)
3:17 (45)
54:27 (37)
8:59 (44)
1:01:44 (36)
7:17 (32)
1:10:44 (35)
9:00 (34)
1:13:09 (35)
2:25 (41)
1:13:26 (34)
17 (3)
1:13:25  Tuuli Turunen
36   Pinja Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
8:16 (42)
11:00 (42)
2:44 (43)
17:17 (39)
6:17 (38)
30:41 (36)
13:24 (37)
33:35 (33)
2:54 (26)
37:03 (35)
3:28 (37)
41:49 (36)
4:46 (43)
44:45 (35)
2:56 (39)
53:29 (36)
8:44 (40)
1:00:36 (35)
7:07 (31)
1:10:28 (34)
9:52 (40)
1:13:20 (36)
2:52 (53)
1:13:44 (36)
24 (47)
1:13:43  Pinja Toivanen
37   Jemina Martelius
MS Parma
5:00 (15)
7:30 (19)
2:30 (37)
16:39 (36)
9:09 (49)
29:32 (33)
12:53 (33)
35:03 (38)
5:31 (46)
38:14 (38)
3:11 (32)
43:09 (39)
4:55 (44)
46:58 (40)
3:49 (46)
55:17 (41)
8:19 (34)
1:03:09 (40)
7:52 (40)
1:11:10 (36)
8:01 (21)
1:13:24 (37)
2:14 (33)
1:13:44 (36)
20 (28)
1:13:44  Jemina Martelius
38   Eveliina Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
13:11 (53)
15:11 (51)
2:00 (12)
19:38 (45)
4:27 (21)
28:46 (30)
9:08 (9)
31:59 (30)
3:13 (29)
36:00 (31)
4:01 (44)
40:34 (32)
4:34 (36)
46:39 (39)
6:05 (51)
55:06 (40)
8:27 (37)
1:01:44 (36)
6:38 (29)
1:11:41 (38)
9:57 (41)
1:13:50 (38)
2:09 (30)
1:14:13 (38)
23 (46)
1:14:13  Eveliina Kosola
39   Mirva Juntunen
MS Parma
6:26 (33)
8:20 (27)
1:54 (6)
15:35 (32)
7:15 (43)
32:31 (43)
16:56 (47)
36:38 (43)
4:07 (35)
39:43 (41)
3:05 (29)
44:25 (42)
4:42 (41)
47:36 (41)
3:11 (44)
56:35 (42)
8:59 (44)
1:04:41 (41)
8:06 (42)
1:12:39 (39)
7:58 (20)
1:15:04 (39)
2:25 (41)
1:15:28 (39)
24 (47)
1:15:25  Mirva Juntunen
40   Emilia Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
10:38 (48)
13:07 (47)
2:29 (36)
20:11 (48)
7:04 (40)
33:47 (47)
13:36 (40)
36:35 (42)
2:48 (24)
41:07 (43)
4:32 (49)
47:38 (46)
6:31 (49)
50:47 (46)
3:09 (43)
59:18 (45)
8:31 (38)
1:04:56 (42)
5:38 (22)
1:13:51 (40)
8:55 (32)
1:15:52 (40)
2:01 (21)
1:16:13 (40)
21 (38)
1:16:11  Emilia Hyvärinen
41   Lina Boholm
IK Kronan
7:49 (40)
10:00 (36)
2:11 (19)
15:30 (31)
5:30 (29)
31:37 (40)
16:07 (45)
33:22 (32)
1:45 (5)
36:01 (32)
2:39 (15)
40:38 (33)
4:37 (38)
43:06 (32)
2:28 (28)
51:21 (33)
8:15 (31)
56:32 (31)
5:11 (16)
1:15:11 (41)
18:39 (52)
1:17:07 (41)
1:56 (20)
1:17:25 (41)
18 (12)
1:17:25  Lina Boholm
42   Minna Närhi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:36 (52)
17:08 (53)
4:32 (50)
21:03 (52)
3:55 (11)
31:34 (39)
10:31 (20)
33:50 (34)
2:16 (15)
37:15 (36)
3:25 (34)
42:33 (38)
5:18 (47)
51:06 (47)
8:33 (52)
59:31 (46)
8:25 (35)
1:06:48 (44)
7:17 (32)
1:15:39 (42)
8:51 (31)
1:18:13 (42)
2:34 (50)
1:18:37 (42)
24 (47)
1:18:37  Minna Närhi
43   Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:11 (21)
7:22 (15)
2:11 (19)
14:27 (26)
7:05 (41)
33:28 (46)
19:01 (49)
41:01 (49)
7:33 (49)
44:36 (49)
3:35 (40)
49:04 (48)
4:28 (34)
51:46 (48)
2:42 (36)
1:00:35 (47)
8:49 (42)
1:08:55 (46)
8:20 (45)
1:18:38 (44)
9:43 (38)
1:20:30 (44)
1:52 (13)
1:20:48 (44)
18 (12)
1:20:46  Marjo Bergman
44   Sirkku Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:23 (32)
8:32 (28)
2:09 (17)
13:00 (17)
4:28 (22)
24:32 (18)
11:32 (26)
26:34 (13)
2:02 (12)
30:14 (15)
3:40 (42)
36:56 (25)
6:42 (50)
42:53 (31)
5:57 (50)
50:54 (32)
8:01 (29)
1:07:38 (45)
16:44 (52)
1:17:52 (43)
10:14 (44)
1:20:15 (43)
2:23 (39)
1:20:46 (43)
31 (53)
1:20:47  Sirkku Minkkinen
45   Alexandra Lebedeva
NorthernWi
5:05 (18)
7:08 (10)
2:03 (13)
14:39 (27)
7:31 (44)
25:48 (22)
11:09 (24)
35:23 (39)
9:35 (51)
39:26 (40)
4:03 (45)
43:28 (40)
4:02 (20)
46:00 (38)
2:32 (30)
55:02 (39)
9:02 (47)
1:02:36 (39)
7:34 (36)
1:19:50 (45)
17:14 (51)
1:22:16 (45)
2:26 (44)
1:22:34 (45)
18 (12)
1:22:31  Alexandra Lebedeva
46   Milka Viita
Navi
12:25 (51)
14:51 (50)
2:26 (31)
19:42 (46)
4:51 (24)
36:49 (52)
17:07 (48)
39:35 (46)
2:46 (23)
43:46 (47)
4:11 (47)
48:08 (47)
4:22 (32)
50:16 (44)
2:08 (16)
1:01:49 (48)
11:33 (52)
1:11:27 (47)
9:38 (51)
1:21:14 (46)
9:47 (39)
1:23:40 (46)
2:26 (44)
1:24:02 (46)
22 (44)
1:24:01  Milka Viita
47   Kaisu Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:35 (34)
9:01 (32)
2:26 (31)
20:43 (50)
11:42 (52)
34:33 (48)
13:50 (41)
37:40 (44)
3:07 (28)
41:43 (45)
4:03 (45)
46:22 (44)
4:39 (39)
50:29 (45)
4:07 (48)
58:16 (44)
7:47 (25)
1:06:03 (43)
7:47 (39)
1:22:38 (47)
16:35 (50)
1:24:47 (47)
2:09 (30)
1:25:07 (47)
20 (28)
1:25:06  Kaisu Moilanen
48   Kirsi Rantoja
Rastiketut
4:56 (12)
7:28 (18)
2:32 (39)
17:51 (41)
10:23 (51)
27:51 (28)
10:00 (19)
29:52 (25)
2:01 (11)
33:17 (26)
3:25 (34)
38:00 (27)
4:43 (42)
41:49 (28)
3:49 (46)
50:50 (31)
9:01 (46)
1:15:33 (49)
24:43 (53)
1:23:35 (48)
8:02 (22)
1:25:52 (48)
2:17 (37)
1:26:12 (48)
20 (28)
1:26:11  Kirsi Rantoja
49   Carita Fredriksson
SK Pohjantähti
4:46 (9)
6:44 (7)
1:58 (9)
10:28 (5)
3:44 (7)
37:07 (53)
26:39 (53)
41:23 (50)
4:16 (37)
44:20 (48)
2:57 (25)
52:18 (50)
7:58 (52)
55:26 (49)
3:08 (42)
1:03:20 (49)
7:54 (26)
1:12:52 (48)
9:32 (50)
1:25:25 (49)
12:33 (46)
1:28:06 (49)
2:41 (52)
1:28:23 (49)
17 (3)
1:28:21  Carita Fredriksson
50   Julia Järvinen
Kangasala SK
9:47 (45)
12:30 (45)
2:43 (42)
18:18 (42)
5:48 (30)
29:57 (35)
11:39 (28)
46:29 (52)
16:32 (52)
51:12 (51)
4:43 (50)
59:24 (52)
8:12 (53)
1:02:22 (52)
2:58 (40)
1:13:37 (51)
11:15 (51)
1:22:26 (52)
8:49 (47)
1:30:42 (50)
8:16 (24)
1:33:20 (50)
2:38 (51)
1:33:39 (50)
19 (21)
1:33:39  Julia Järvinen
51   Meri-Tuulia Taipale
Hankasalmen Hanka
10:19 (47)
12:40 (46)
2:21 (28)
18:53 (44)
6:13 (37)
34:34 (49)
15:41 (44)
40:55 (48)
6:21 (48)
46:04 (50)
5:09 (51)
50:38 (49)
4:34 (36)
1:01:30 (51)
10:52 (53)
1:13:39 (52)
12:09 (53)
1:22:14 (51)
8:35 (46)
1:31:50 (52)
9:36 (37)
1:34:06 (51)
2:16 (35)
1:34:23 (51)
17 (3)
1:34:22  Meri-Tuulia Taipale
52   Sirja Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
7:06 (38)
9:05 (34)
1:59 (10)
16:40 (37)
7:35 (45)
35:52 (51)
19:12 (50)
44:21 (51)
8:29 (50)
52:19 (52)
7:58 (52)
57:23 (51)
5:04 (45)
1:00:18 (50)
2:55 (38)
1:09:38 (50)
9:20 (49)
1:17:03 (50)
7:25 (35)
1:31:45 (51)
14:42 (48)
1:34:12 (52)
2:27 (46)
1:34:32 (52)
20 (28)
1:34:30  Sirja Heiskanen
53   Iida Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:52 (41)
10:43 (40)
2:51 (44)
20:18 (49)
9:35 (50)
31:40 (42)
11:22 (25)
48:50 (53)
17:10 (53)
57:01 (53)
8:11 (53)
1:02:05 (53)
5:04 (45)
1:06:39 (53)
4:34 (49)
1:16:38 (53)
9:59 (50)
1:24:46 (53)
8:08 (43)
1:33:13 (53)
8:27 (27)
1:35:38 (53)
2:25 (41)
1:36:03 (53)
25 (52)
1:36:01  Iida Nummela
   Essi Jalanto
Kangasala SK
9:33
11:33
2:00
14:58
3:25
56:28
41:30
1:00:12
3:44
1:05:13
5:01
1:10:31
5:18
1:13:39
3:08
1:23:16
9:37
-
-
-
-
1:58:43
-
1:59:07
24
keskeytti  Essi Jalanto
   Suvituuli Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Suvituuli Asikainen
   Riina Paija
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10:29
15:47
5:18
23:57
8:10
1:08:31
44:34
1:12:10
3:39
1:17:17
5:07
1:22:30
5:13
1:25:33
3:03
1:35:20
9:47
-
-
-
-
2:10:42
-
2:11:07
25
keskeytti  Riina Paija
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English