Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D16E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:03 (9)
6:45 (8)
3:42 (10)
10:00 (8)
3:15 (20)
11:39 (6)
1:39 (2)
12:40 (5)
1:01 (2)
16:48 (5)
4:08 (5)
18:35 (2)
1:47 (4)
24:09 (4)
5:34 (15)
25:50 (3)
1:41 (12)
29:26 (1)
3:36 (4)
30:24 (1)
58 (10)
30:40 (1)
16 (1)
30:39  Sanni Kivelä
2   Vilmalotta Silvonen
SK Vuoksi
2:43 (1)
6:39 (6)
3:56 (17)
10:10 (12)
3:31 (30)
12:20 (13)
2:10 (27)
13:22 (12)
1:02 (4)
17:44 (10)
4:22 (12)
19:50 (8)
2:06 (18)
24:26 (6)
4:36 (4)
26:19 (6)
1:53 (23)
29:49 (2)
3:30 (2)
30:46 (2)
57 (8)
31:03 (2)
17 (11)
31:02  Vilmalotta Silvonen
3   Iida Savolainen
Kangasala SK
2:49 (3)
6:26 (3)
3:37 (7)
9:13 (4)
2:47 (7)
10:50 (1)
1:37 (1)
11:51 (1)
1:01 (2)
16:37 (3)
4:46 (23)
18:35 (2)
1:58 (11)
23:52 (3)
5:17 (10)
25:23 (1)
1:31 (4)
30:00 (3)
4:37 (19)
30:51 (3)
51 (1)
31:08 (3)
17 (11)
31:07  Iida Savolainen
4   Ruska Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:09 (15)
7:17 (19)
4:08 (26)
10:17 (14)
3:00 (12)
12:25 (14)
2:08 (24)
13:35 (13)
1:10 (16)
18:12 (11)
4:37 (20)
20:24 (10)
2:12 (27)
24:59 (7)
4:35 (2)
26:33 (8)
1:34 (5)
30:05 (4)
3:32 (3)
31:02 (4)
57 (8)
31:19 (4)
17 (11)
31:17  Ruska Saarela
5   Jenna Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:56 (7)
6:46 (9)
3:50 (15)
9:24 (5)
2:38 (3)
11:38 (5)
2:14 (31)
12:45 (6)
1:07 (13)
17:03 (6)
4:18 (10)
18:53 (5)
1:50 (5)
23:34 (2)
4:41 (5)
26:18 (5)
2:44 (52)
30:22 (5)
4:04 (12)
31:25 (5)
1:03 (28)
31:44 (5)
19 (37)
31:42  Jenna Laukkarinen
6   Elisa Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:06 (11)
7:06 (15)
4:00 (20)
10:01 (10)
2:55 (10)
11:56 (9)
1:55 (9)
13:04 (8)
1:08 (14)
17:27 (7)
4:23 (13)
19:06 (7)
1:39 (1)
25:00 (8)
5:54 (23)
26:27 (7)
1:27 (1)
30:32 (6)
4:05 (13)
31:31 (6)
59 (13)
31:47 (6)
16 (1)
31:46  Elisa Mäkinen
7   Katri Lylynperä
Suunta-Sepot
2:49 (3)
6:19 (2)
3:30 (5)
9:03 (2)
2:44 (5)
11:00 (2)
1:57 (13)
12:02 (2)
1:02 (4)
16:09 (1)
4:07 (3)
18:46 (4)
2:37 (47)
23:28 (1)
4:42 (7)
25:43 (2)
2:15 (44)
30:40 (7)
4:57 (28)
31:32 (7)
52 (2)
31:48 (7)
16 (1)
31:48  Katri Lylynperä
8   Johanna Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
3:03 (9)
6:27 (4)
3:24 (4)
9:05 (3)
2:38 (3)
11:05 (3)
2:00 (14)
12:08 (3)
1:03 (7)
16:15 (2)
4:07 (3)
18:09 (1)
1:54 (7)
24:11 (5)
6:02 (25)
25:58 (4)
1:47 (18)
30:54 (8)
4:56 (27)
31:48 (8)
54 (3)
32:05 (8)
17 (11)
32:04  Johanna Hulkkonen
9   Yulia Izotova
NordWest
3:22 (24)
6:39 (6)
3:17 (2)
9:56 (7)
3:17 (22)
11:40 (7)
1:44 (3)
13:11 (10)
1:31 (50)
17:39 (8)
4:28 (16)
20:52 (12)
3:13 (56)
26:36 (13)
5:44 (17)
28:13 (10)
1:37 (10)
31:50 (9)
3:37 (6)
32:53 (9)
1:03 (28)
33:11 (9)
18 (25)
33:11  Yulia Izotova
10   Krista Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
2:47 (2)
5:59 (1)
3:12 (1)
8:57 (1)
2:58 (11)
11:41 (8)
2:44 (46)
12:46 (7)
1:05 (11)
16:47 (4)
4:01 (2)
18:55 (6)
2:08 (20)
26:03 (9)
7:08 (39)
28:19 (11)
2:16 (45)
31:58 (11)
3:39 (7)
32:58 (10)
1:00 (17)
33:15 (10)
17 (11)
33:14  Krista Niiranen
11   Emilia Mänttäri
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:14 (18)
7:21 (20)
4:07 (25)
9:49 (6)
2:28 (1)
11:33 (4)
1:44 (3)
12:35 (4)
1:02 (4)
20:21 (24)
7:46 (58)
22:48 (25)
2:27 (41)
27:18 (16)
4:30 (1)
28:47 (16)
1:29 (2)
31:56 (10)
3:09 (1)
33:03 (11)
1:07 (37)
33:20 (11)
17 (11)
33:20  Emilia Mänttäri
12   Oona Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:38 (30)
7:23 (21)
3:45 (11)
12:32 (32)
5:09 (54)
14:34 (30)
2:02 (18)
15:34 (27)
1:00 (1)
19:57 (22)
4:23 (13)
21:52 (21)
1:55 (9)
26:40 (14)
4:48 (8)
28:25 (13)
1:45 (15)
32:06 (12)
3:41 (8)
33:11 (12)
1:05 (31)
33:28 (12)
17 (11)
33:27  Oona Valkonen
13   Marika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:55 (5)
6:33 (5)
3:38 (8)
11:17 (21)
4:44 (50)
13:03 (17)
1:46 (5)
14:19 (16)
1:16 (25)
18:43 (14)
4:24 (15)
20:53 (13)
2:10 (22)
26:55 (15)
6:02 (25)
28:30 (14)
1:35 (7)
32:39 (13)
4:09 (15)
33:35 (13)
56 (6)
33:52 (13)
17 (11)
33:52  Marika Suominen
14   Anniina Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:14 (46)
9:12 (36)
3:58 (19)
11:57 (27)
2:45 (6)
14:00 (24)
2:03 (19)
15:04 (20)
1:04 (10)
19:24 (18)
4:20 (11)
21:18 (16)
1:54 (7)
26:20 (12)
5:02 (9)
28:20 (12)
2:00 (31)
32:46 (14)
4:26 (17)
33:41 (14)
55 (4)
33:58 (14)
17 (11)
33:58  Anniina Suhonen
15   Miia Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
4:22 (42)
8:59 (33)
4:37 (37)
12:12 (29)
3:13 (17)
14:13 (26)
2:01 (17)
15:31 (24)
1:18 (29)
19:41 (20)
4:10 (7)
21:38 (20)
1:57 (10)
26:19 (11)
4:41 (5)
28:09 (9)
1:50 (20)
34:27 (15)
6:18 (46)
35:23 (15)
56 (6)
35:41 (15)
18 (25)
35:39  Miia Saari
16   Henna Skog
Koo-Vee
3:21 (21)
6:59 (11)
3:38 (8)
12:04 (28)
5:05 (53)
16:13 (36)
4:09 (53)
17:22 (34)
1:09 (15)
22:06 (33)
4:44 (22)
24:06 (31)
2:00 (12)
29:34 (27)
5:28 (13)
31:03 (25)
1:29 (2)
34:39 (17)
3:36 (4)
35:38 (16)
59 (13)
35:55 (16)
17 (11)
35:54  Henna Skog
17   Elli Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
4:08 (36)
9:23 (38)
5:15 (48)
11:56 (26)
2:33 (2)
13:51 (23)
1:55 (9)
14:54 (18)
1:03 (7)
19:09 (16)
4:15 (9)
21:25 (18)
2:16 (29)
27:32 (19)
6:07 (30)
29:06 (19)
1:34 (5)
34:43 (18)
5:37 (38)
35:38 (16)
55 (4)
35:57 (17)
19 (37)
35:56  Elli Peltomäki
18   Ida Kujansuu
MS Parma
3:07 (12)
6:59 (11)
3:52 (16)
10:00 (8)
3:01 (13)
12:00 (10)
2:00 (14)
13:10 (9)
1:10 (16)
18:37 (13)
5:27 (43)
20:39 (11)
2:02 (14)
26:10 (10)
5:31 (14)
28:39 (15)
2:29 (50)
34:38 (16)
5:59 (44)
35:45 (18)
1:07 (37)
36:03 (18)
18 (25)
36:01  Ida Kujansuu
19   Alma Toivonen
Kangasala SK
3:21 (21)
8:00 (25)
4:39 (38)
11:13 (20)
3:13 (17)
13:37 (19)
2:24 (41)
14:56 (19)
1:19 (32)
19:50 (21)
4:54 (25)
21:56 (22)
2:06 (18)
27:44 (20)
5:48 (19)
29:37 (20)
1:53 (23)
34:45 (19)
5:08 (34)
35:47 (19)
1:02 (23)
36:05 (19)
18 (25)
36:04  Alma Toivonen
20   Emilia Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
3:13 (17)
7:10 (17)
3:57 (18)
13:44 (38)
6:34 (56)
16:31 (39)
2:47 (47)
17:37 (36)
1:06 (12)
21:35 (29)
3:58 (1)
23:40 (28)
2:05 (16)
28:15 (22)
4:35 (2)
30:12 (22)
1:57 (29)
34:50 (20)
4:38 (20)
35:56 (21)
1:06 (35)
36:12 (21)
16 (1)
36:11  Emilia Hyvärinen
20   Suvituuli Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
3:08 (13)
6:54 (10)
3:46 (12)
10:14 (13)
3:20 (23)
12:00 (10)
1:46 (5)
13:13 (11)
1:13 (23)
17:42 (9)
4:29 (17)
19:52 (9)
2:10 (22)
28:50 (24)
8:58 (53)
30:34 (23)
1:44 (13)
34:53 (21)
4:19 (16)
35:53 (20)
1:00 (17)
36:11 (20)
18 (25)
36:11  Suvituuli Asikainen
22   Laura Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
3:12 (16)
7:13 (18)
4:01 (21)
10:07 (11)
2:54 (9)
12:10 (12)
2:03 (19)
13:36 (14)
1:26 (45)
18:31 (12)
4:55 (26)
21:09 (15)
2:38 (48)
27:48 (21)
6:39 (35)
29:56 (21)
2:08 (39)
34:59 (23)
5:03 (32)
36:01 (22)
1:02 (23)
36:21 (22)
20 (41)
36:19  Laura Jakobsson
23   Kaisa Karjalainen
Laitasaaren Veto
2:55 (5)
7:06 (15)
4:11 (27)
10:34 (17)
3:28 (26)
12:39 (16)
2:05 (22)
14:02 (15)
1:23 (38)
19:02 (15)
5:00 (34)
21:21 (17)
2:19 (32)
27:29 (18)
6:08 (31)
29:04 (18)
1:35 (7)
34:56 (22)
5:52 (41)
36:04 (23)
1:08 (42)
36:26 (23)
22 (54)
36:25  Kaisa Karjalainen
24   Anna Alppi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:21 (21)
7:23 (21)
4:02 (22)
10:31 (16)
3:08 (15)
12:27 (15)
1:56 (11)
14:40 (17)
2:13 (56)
19:29 (19)
4:49 (24)
21:34 (19)
2:05 (16)
27:23 (17)
5:49 (21)
29:02 (17)
1:39 (11)
35:30 (24)
6:28 (49)
36:28 (24)
58 (10)
36:45 (24)
17 (11)
36:44  Anna Alppi
25   Noora Karjalainen
SK Pohjantähti
3:18 (20)
8:09 (26)
4:51 (45)
11:51 (24)
3:42 (36)
14:09 (25)
2:18 (34)
15:32 (25)
1:23 (38)
20:49 (26)
5:17 (37)
23:31 (27)
2:42 (49)
29:19 (25)
5:48 (19)
31:22 (27)
2:03 (35)
36:17 (25)
4:55 (25)
37:23 (25)
1:06 (35)
37:43 (25)
20 (41)
37:43  Noora Karjalainen
26   Anna Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:26 (26)
7:43 (23)
4:17 (30)
11:12 (19)
3:29 (27)
13:47 (21)
2:35 (43)
15:05 (21)
1:18 (29)
20:27 (25)
5:22 (40)
22:29 (23)
2:02 (14)
30:23 (30)
7:54 (47)
32:28 (30)
2:05 (36)
36:31 (26)
4:03 (11)
37:40 (26)
1:09 (44)
37:57 (26)
17 (11)
37:56  Anna Kerkkonen
27   Julia Järvinen
Kangasala SK
3:57 (34)
8:39 (31)
4:42 (39)
12:14 (30)
3:35 (34)
14:26 (28)
2:12 (29)
15:49 (28)
1:23 (38)
21:37 (30)
5:48 (49)
24:00 (30)
2:23 (39)
30:18 (29)
6:18 (33)
32:18 (28)
2:00 (31)
36:52 (27)
4:34 (18)
38:05 (27)
1:13 (52)
38:21 (27)
16 (1)
38:21  Julia Järvinen
28   Elin Sund
IF Femman
4:14 (39)
9:01 (35)
4:47 (44)
12:23 (31)
3:22 (24)
14:33 (29)
2:10 (27)
15:57 (29)
1:24 (42)
21:33 (28)
5:36 (46)
23:44 (29)
2:11 (24)
29:30 (26)
5:46 (18)
31:05 (26)
1:35 (7)
37:31 (28)
6:26 (48)
38:35 (28)
1:04 (30)
38:56 (28)
21 (47)
38:56  Elin Sund
29   Essi Jalanto
Kangasala SK
3:51 (33)
8:51 (32)
5:00 (47)
13:39 (36)
4:48 (51)
15:52 (32)
2:13 (30)
17:10 (32)
1:18 (29)
23:11 (39)
6:01 (50)
25:30 (37)
2:19 (32)
33:04 (41)
7:34 (45)
34:50 (39)
1:46 (17)
38:47 (29)
3:57 (9)
39:49 (29)
1:02 (23)
40:11 (29)
22 (54)
40:09  Essi Jalanto
30   Aino Härkönen
Sotkamon Jymy
5:15 (49)
11:57 (50)
6:42 (51)
15:28 (48)
3:31 (30)
17:47 (45)
2:19 (35)
18:59 (45)
1:12 (21)
24:40 (44)
5:41 (48)
26:58 (44)
2:18 (30)
33:02 (40)
6:04 (29)
34:46 (37)
1:44 (13)
38:51 (30)
4:05 (13)
39:58 (30)
1:07 (37)
40:16 (30)
18 (25)
40:15  Aino Härkönen
31   Emma Laakkio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:37 (28)
8:22 (29)
4:45 (43)
11:54 (25)
3:32 (32)
14:16 (27)
2:22 (36)
15:33 (26)
1:17 (27)
20:57 (27)
5:24 (42)
23:18 (26)
2:21 (37)
30:27 (31)
7:09 (40)
32:28 (30)
2:01 (34)
39:19 (31)
6:51 (52)
40:27 (31)
1:08 (42)
40:47 (31)
20 (41)
40:46  Emma Laakkio
32   Tuuli Turunen
Lapin Veikot
5:48 (50)
10:09 (43)
4:21 (33)
14:09 (43)
4:00 (41)
16:46 (40)
2:37 (44)
18:05 (41)
1:19 (32)
23:00 (37)
4:55 (26)
25:23 (36)
2:23 (39)
32:34 (35)
7:11 (42)
34:33 (34)
1:59 (30)
40:05 (32)
5:32 (37)
41:21 (33)
1:16 (55)
41:37 (32)
16 (1)
41:36  Tuuli Turunen
32   Emilia Teini
Rasti-Lukko
5:14 (46)
8:35 (30)
3:21 (3)
11:48 (23)
3:13 (17)
13:37 (19)
1:49 (7)
15:09 (22)
1:32 (51)
19:18 (17)
4:09 (6)
21:03 (14)
1:45 (3)
32:56 (38)
11:53 (57)
34:45 (36)
1:49 (19)
40:06 (33)
5:21 (36)
41:16 (32)
1:10 (49)
41:37 (32)
21 (47)
41:36  Emilia Teini
34   Johanna Saari
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:35 (43)
11:20 (49)
6:45 (52)
15:41 (49)
4:21 (47)
17:41 (44)
2:00 (14)
18:57 (44)
1:16 (25)
24:27 (43)
5:30 (45)
26:40 (42)
2:13 (28)
34:59 (46)
8:19 (49)
36:44 (44)
1:45 (15)
40:42 (34)
3:58 (10)
41:40 (34)
58 (10)
41:56 (34)
16 (1)
41:56  Johanna Saari
35   Jemina Martelius
MS Parma
3:31 (27)
8:13 (28)
4:42 (39)
11:20 (22)
3:07 (14)
13:29 (18)
2:09 (25)
16:59 (31)
3:30 (58)
21:57 (31)
4:58 (31)
24:08 (32)
2:11 (24)
29:57 (28)
5:49 (21)
32:19 (29)
2:22 (49)
40:53 (35)
8:34 (54)
41:54 (35)
1:01 (20)
42:10 (35)
16 (1)
42:09  Jemina Martelius
36   Kirsi Rantoja
Rastiketut
4:17 (40)
9:00 (34)
4:43 (42)
12:47 (33)
3:47 (38)
15:03 (31)
2:16 (33)
16:41 (30)
1:38 (53)
22:04 (32)
5:23 (41)
24:31 (33)
2:27 (41)
32:31 (34)
8:00 (48)
34:38 (35)
2:07 (38)
40:58 (36)
6:20 (47)
41:59 (36)
1:01 (20)
42:16 (36)
17 (11)
42:16  Kirsi Rantoja
37   Riina Paija
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
8:42 (53)
12:31 (52)
3:49 (14)
15:23 (47)
2:52 (8)
17:29 (43)
2:06 (23)
18:41 (43)
1:12 (21)
23:36 (40)
4:55 (26)
25:20 (35)
1:44 (2)
30:38 (32)
5:18 (11)
32:38 (32)
2:00 (31)
41:22 (38)
8:44 (55)
42:24 (37)
1:02 (23)
42:45 (37)
21 (47)
42:44  Riina Paija
38   Katja Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:48 (32)
10:33 (45)
6:45 (52)
14:03 (42)
3:30 (29)
16:25 (37)
2:22 (36)
17:42 (37)
1:17 (27)
22:38 (35)
4:56 (29)
25:57 (39)
3:19 (57)
32:51 (37)
6:54 (37)
34:47 (38)
1:56 (28)
41:17 (37)
6:30 (50)
42:31 (38)
1:14 (53)
42:50 (38)
19 (37)
42:49  Katja Heinjoki
39   Sirkku Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:02 (8)
7:05 (13)
4:03 (23)
10:20 (15)
3:15 (20)
16:53 (41)
6:33 (56)
18:04 (40)
1:11 (19)
22:35 (34)
4:31 (18)
24:44 (34)
2:09 (21)
33:14 (42)
8:30 (51)
35:27 (41)
2:13 (42)
41:29 (39)
6:02 (45)
42:34 (39)
1:05 (31)
42:55 (39)
21 (47)
42:55  Sirkku Minkkinen
40   Vera Österman
Turun Suunnistajat
3:08 (13)
12:26 (51)
9:18 (58)
15:59 (50)
3:33 (33)
18:47 (47)
2:48 (48)
20:23 (47)
1:36 (52)
25:59 (48)
5:36 (46)
28:28 (48)
2:29 (45)
34:44 (45)
6:16 (32)
36:54 (45)
2:10 (40)
41:51 (40)
4:57 (28)
43:03 (40)
1:12 (51)
43:23 (40)
20 (41)
43:21  Vera Österman
41   Kaisu Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:14 (46)
9:43 (41)
4:29 (34)
13:43 (37)
4:00 (41)
16:05 (35)
2:22 (36)
17:47 (38)
1:42 (55)
23:05 (38)
5:18 (38)
25:57 (39)
2:52 (53)
33:38 (43)
7:41 (46)
35:54 (42)
2:16 (45)
41:52 (41)
5:58 (43)
43:13 (41)
1:21 (56)
43:32 (41)
19 (37)
43:30  Kaisu Moilanen
42   Carita Fredriksson
SK Pohjantähti
4:12 (37)
10:21 (44)
6:09 (50)
13:44 (38)
3:23 (25)
20:18 (52)
6:34 (57)
21:31 (52)
1:13 (23)
26:28 (50)
4:57 (30)
28:39 (49)
2:11 (24)
34:16 (44)
5:37 (16)
36:34 (43)
2:18 (47)
42:25 (43)
5:51 (40)
43:30 (42)
1:05 (31)
43:46 (42)
16 (1)
43:44  Carita Fredriksson
43   Mirva Juntunen
MS Parma
4:21 (41)
9:14 (37)
4:53 (46)
13:29 (35)
4:15 (45)
15:56 (33)
2:27 (42)
17:26 (35)
1:30 (49)
25:00 (46)
7:34 (57)
28:19 (47)
3:19 (57)
35:42 (49)
7:23 (44)
37:35 (48)
1:53 (23)
42:22 (42)
4:47 (22)
43:43 (43)
1:21 (56)
44:05 (43)
22 (54)
44:04  Mirva Juntunen
44   Alexandra Lebedeva
NorthernWi
4:36 (44)
8:11 (27)
3:35 (6)
20:08 (56)
11:57 (58)
22:00 (56)
1:52 (8)
23:10 (56)
1:10 (16)
27:46 (54)
4:36 (19)
29:46 (54)
2:00 (12)
36:25 (50)
6:39 (35)
38:18 (49)
1:53 (23)
43:02 (44)
4:44 (21)
44:11 (44)
1:09 (44)
44:29 (44)
18 (25)
44:28  Alexandra Lebedeva
45   Pinja Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
4:41 (45)
9:23 (38)
4:42 (39)
14:17 (44)
4:54 (52)
16:57 (42)
2:40 (45)
18:25 (42)
1:28 (48)
23:37 (41)
5:12 (36)
25:59 (41)
2:22 (38)
32:20 (33)
6:21 (34)
34:53 (40)
2:33 (51)
43:05 (45)
8:12 (53)
44:14 (45)
1:09 (44)
44:32 (45)
18 (25)
44:31  Pinja Toivanen
46   Emilia Salonen
MS Parma
4:13 (38)
13:16 (53)
9:03 (57)
17:04 (52)
3:48 (39)
19:00 (48)
1:56 (11)
20:25 (48)
1:25 (43)
27:18 (53)
6:53 (56)
29:36 (53)
2:18 (30)
35:39 (48)
6:03 (27)
37:30 (47)
1:51 (21)
43:12 (46)
5:42 (39)
44:19 (46)
1:07 (37)
44:40 (46)
21 (47)
44:39  Emilia Salonen
47   Satu Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:25 (25)
10:39 (47)
7:14 (54)
17:15 (53)
6:36 (57)
19:19 (50)
2:04 (21)
20:38 (49)
1:19 (32)
25:21 (47)
4:43 (21)
27:14 (46)
1:53 (6)
32:39 (36)
5:25 (12)
34:31 (33)
1:52 (22)
43:16 (47)
8:45 (56)
44:25 (47)
1:09 (44)
44:45 (47)
20 (41)
44:45  Satu Mörsky
48   Lina Boholm
IK Kronan
3:42 (31)
7:53 (24)
4:11 (27)
13:02 (34)
5:09 (54)
19:03 (49)
6:01 (55)
20:06 (46)
1:03 (7)
24:16 (42)
4:10 (7)
26:49 (43)
2:33 (46)
35:10 (47)
8:21 (50)
37:29 (46)
2:19 (48)
43:23 (48)
5:54 (42)
44:28 (48)
1:05 (31)
44:46 (48)
18 (25)
44:46  Lina Boholm
49   Essi Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
10:47 (56)
15:23 (56)
4:36 (36)
19:23 (55)
4:00 (41)
21:46 (55)
2:23 (39)
23:06 (54)
1:20 (35)
29:19 (55)
6:13 (53)
32:04 (55)
2:45 (50)
37:59 (52)
5:55 (24)
40:05 (51)
2:06 (37)
44:57 (49)
4:52 (24)
45:57 (49)
1:00 (17)
46:15 (49)
18 (25)
46:14  Essi Lotvonen
50   Hanna Leinonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:37 (28)
11:04 (48)
7:27 (55)
15:10 (46)
4:06 (44)
18:18 (46)
3:08 (51)
21:15 (50)
2:57 (57)
26:17 (49)
5:02 (35)
29:02 (50)
2:45 (50)
38:01 (53)
8:59 (54)
40:15 (52)
2:14 (43)
45:17 (50)
5:02 (31)
46:45 (50)
1:28 (58)
47:07 (50)
22 (54)
47:05  Hanna Leinonen
51   Anna Tuomisto
Rasti-Jussit
3:17 (19)
7:05 (13)
3:48 (13)
10:56 (18)
3:51 (40)
13:48 (22)
2:52 (50)
15:14 (23)
1:26 (45)
20:13 (23)
4:59 (33)
22:32 (24)
2:19 (32)
28:35 (23)
6:03 (27)
30:45 (24)
2:10 (40)
45:54 (51)
15:09 (58)
46:53 (51)
59 (13)
47:14 (51)
21 (47)
47:13  Anna Tuomisto
52   Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:59 (54)
13:17 (54)
4:18 (31)
16:55 (51)
3:38 (35)
20:06 (51)
3:11 (52)
21:28 (51)
1:22 (36)
26:49 (51)
5:21 (39)
29:17 (51)
2:28 (44)
36:27 (51)
7:10 (41)
40:45 (53)
4:18 (55)
47:33 (52)
6:48 (51)
48:34 (52)
1:01 (20)
48:52 (52)
18 (25)
48:51  Marjo Bergman
53   Minna Närhi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:06 (35)
9:34 (40)
5:28 (49)
14:02 (41)
4:28 (48)
16:25 (37)
2:23 (39)
18:03 (39)
1:38 (53)
24:40 (44)
6:37 (55)
26:59 (45)
2:19 (32)
42:15 (57)
15:16 (58)
44:10 (54)
1:55 (27)
48:59 (53)
4:49 (23)
50:01 (53)
1:02 (23)
50:19 (53)
18 (25)
50:18  Minna Närhi
54   Iida Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
10:34 (55)
15:08 (55)
4:34 (35)
18:51 (54)
3:43 (37)
21:41 (54)
2:50 (49)
23:08 (55)
1:27 (47)
29:27 (56)
6:19 (54)
32:22 (56)
2:55 (55)
41:56 (55)
9:34 (55)
45:03 (55)
3:07 (53)
50:23 (54)
5:20 (35)
51:30 (54)
1:07 (37)
51:51 (54)
21 (47)
51:48  Iida Nummela
55   Eveliina Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
6:33 (52)
10:38 (46)
4:05 (24)
13:48 (40)
3:10 (16)
15:57 (34)
2:09 (25)
17:20 (33)
1:23 (38)
22:48 (36)
5:28 (44)
25:40 (38)
2:52 (53)
32:56 (38)
7:16 (43)
39:27 (50)
6:31 (57)
50:45 (55)
11:18 (57)
51:44 (55)
59 (13)
52:06 (55)
22 (54)
52:06  Eveliina Kosola
56   Milka Viita
Navi
13:40 (57)
18:00 (57)
4:20 (32)
21:29 (57)
3:29 (27)
23:43 (57)
2:14 (31)
25:08 (57)
1:25 (43)
31:11 (57)
6:03 (51)
33:38 (57)
2:27 (41)
42:11 (56)
8:33 (52)
46:09 (56)
3:58 (54)
51:08 (56)
4:59 (30)
52:22 (56)
1:14 (53)
52:42 (56)
20 (41)
52:41  Milka Viita
57   Meri-Tuulia Taipale
Hankasalmen Hanka
5:50 (51)
10:06 (42)
4:16 (29)
14:23 (45)
4:17 (46)
21:02 (53)
6:39 (58)
22:13 (53)
1:11 (19)
27:11 (52)
4:58 (31)
29:30 (52)
2:19 (32)
39:24 (54)
9:54 (56)
47:48 (57)
8:24 (58)
52:43 (57)
4:55 (25)
53:52 (57)
1:09 (44)
54:08 (57)
16 (1)
54:07  Meri-Tuulia Taipale
58   Sirja Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
15:09 (58)
23:13 (58)
8:04 (56)
27:41 (58)
4:28 (48)
32:22 (58)
4:41 (54)
33:44 (58)
1:22 (36)
39:48 (58)
6:04 (52)
42:39 (58)
2:51 (52)
49:37 (58)
6:58 (38)
54:19 (58)
4:42 (56)
59:25 (58)
5:06 (33)
1:00:36 (58)
1:11 (50)
1:00:53 (58)
17 (11)
1:00:53  Sirja Heiskanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English