Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D16E 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,8 km
Väliaika
4,0 km
Maali
4,9 km
 
1.   Elisa Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    14:33:00   18:41 (2)  38:40 (1)  47:56  
2.   Elli Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu    13:41:00   17:25 (1)  40:45 (2)  48:38  
3.   Krista Niiranen Kalevan Rasti    14:03:00   18:50 (4)  41:34 (4)  50:25  
4.   Anna Alppi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    14:41:00   20:36 (7)  43:08 (5)  51:18  
5.   Aino Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat    15:07:00   18:42 (3)  40:55 (3)  52:03  
6.   Iida Savolainen Kangasala SK    14:01:00   20:51 (8)  43:54 (6)  52:31  
7.   Sanni Kivelä Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:11:00   20:00 (5)  44:27 (7)  52:32  
8.   Vilmalotta Silvonen SK Vuoksi    14:29:00   24:03 (15)  47:36 (9)  54:29  
9.   Laura Jakobsson Rastikarhut    13:59:00   20:23 (6)  45:04 (8)  54:32  
10.   Alma Toivonen Kangasala SK    14:37:00         56:30  
11.   Marika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:45:00   22:25 (10)  48:31 (10)  56:46  
12.   Miia Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    13:05:00   25:55 (22)  50:18 (14)  58:42  
13.   Vera Österman Turun Suunnistajat    13:43:00   23:48 (13)  50:04 (13)  59:34  
14.   Katri Lylynperä Suunta-Sepot    13:49:00   22:16 (9)  51:14 (16)  59:38  
15.   Satu Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat    14:23:00   22:52 (11)  48:45 (11)  59:41  
16.   Johanna Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    13:15:00   26:14 (23)  52:17 (21)  59:58  
17.   Anna Kerkkonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:09:00   23:42 (12)  51:25 (17)  1:01:16  
18.   Emilia Teini Rasti-Lukko    14:27:00   25:07 (20)  50:01 (12)  1:01:48  
19.   Ruska Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:05:00   24:00 (14)  51:33 (19)  1:02:29  
20.   Yulia Izotova NordWest  RUS  14:35:00   26:41 (24)  51:26 (18)  1:02:30  
21.   Ida Kujansuu MS Parma    14:57:00   29:02 (31)  51:06 (15)  1:02:47  
22.   Essi Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto    13:07:00   24:06 (16)  53:22 (24)  1:03:14  
23.   Jenna Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    14:53:00   32:55 (43)  54:37 (25)  1:03:52  
24.   Anna Tuomisto Rasti-Jussit    13:25:00   26:46 (25)  51:45 (20)  1:04:18  
25.   Elisa Kaartinen Rasti-Perniö    14:55:00   30:52 (36)  52:59 (23)  1:04:23  
26.   Elin Sund IF Femman    14:17:00   28:58 (30)  55:12 (26)  1:07:43  
27.   Emilia Salonen MS Parma    14:21:00   25:04 (19)  55:50 (27)  1:07:44  
28.   Katja Heinjoki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:39:00   24:47 (18)     1:09:04  
29.   Emma Laakkio Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:15:00   30:57 (37)  57:19 (30)  1:09:42  
30.   Aino Härkönen Sotkamon Jymy    14:13:00   33:01 (44)  1:00:18 (32)  1:09:45  
31.   Noora Karjalainen SK Pohjantähti    13:21:00   27:50 (27)  58:44 (31)  1:09:54  
32.   Johanna Saari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    13:31:00   29:33 (33)  56:30 (28)  1:11:25  
33.   Kaisa Karjalainen Laitasaaren Veto    14:11:00   34:45 (49)  1:02:25 (35)  1:11:42  
34.   Henna Skog Koo-Vee    13:23:00   27:32 (26)  52:27 (22)  1:13:24  
35.   Tuuli Turunen Lapin Veikot    14:59:00   31:36 (40)     1:13:25  
36.   Pinja Toivanen Rasti-Nokia    13:33:00   30:38 (35)  1:00:35 (33)  1:13:43  
37.   Jemina Martelius MS Parma    13:17:00   29:31 (32)  1:03:09 (37)  1:13:44  
38.   Eveliina Kosola SK Pohjantähti    13:57:00   28:44 (29)  1:01:43 (34)  1:14:13  
39.   Mirva Juntunen MS Parma    13:47:00   32:27 (42)  1:04:38 (38)  1:15:25  
40.   Emilia Hyvärinen Rastivarsat    15:09:00   33:44 (46)  1:04:55 (39)  1:16:11  
41.   Lina Boholm IK Kronan    13:19:00   31:34 (39)  56:31 (29)  1:17:25  
42.   Minna Närhi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:53:00   31:33 (38)  1:06:47 (41)  1:18:37  
43.   Marjo Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:55:00   33:26 (45)  1:08:53 (43)  1:20:46  
44.   Sirkku Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:37:00   24:31 (17)  1:07:38 (42)  1:20:47  
45.   Alexandra Lebedeva NorthernWi  RUS  14:43:00   25:44 (21)  1:02:34 (36)  1:22:31  
46.   Milka Viita Navi    13:01:00   36:46 (51)  1:11:25 (44)  1:24:01  
47.   Kaisu Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:47:00   34:32 (47)  1:06:03 (40)  1:25:06  
48.   Kirsi Rantoja Rastiketut    13:45:00   27:50 (27)  1:15:34 (46)  1:26:11  
49.   Carita Fredriksson SK Pohjantähti    14:49:00   37:04 (52)  1:12:50 (45)  1:28:21  
50.   Julia Järvinen Kangasala SK    13:29:00   29:56 (34)  1:22:27 (49)  1:33:39  
51.   Meri-Tuulia Taipale Hankasalmen Hanka    14:25:00   34:33 (48)  1:22:13 (48)  1:34:22  
52.   Sirja Heiskanen Kangasniemen Kalske    13:03:00   35:49 (50)  1:17:02 (47)  1:34:30  
53.   Iida Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:27:00   31:37 (41)  1:24:44 (50)  1:36:01  
   Emilia Mänttäri Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:13:00         ei läht.  
   Anniina Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:19:00         ei läht.  
   Riina Paija Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    14:51:00         keskeytti  
   Essi Jalanto Kangasala SK    15:03:00         keskeytti  
   Suvituuli Asikainen Kalevan Rasti    15:05:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English