Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D16E 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,2 km
Maali
5,1 km
 
1.   Johanna Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    13:01:00   36:44 (1)  42:36  
2.   Krista Niiranen Kalevan Rasti    12:59:00   38:46 (2)  44:42  
3.   Jenna Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:03:00   40:04 (3)  46:16  
4.   Laura Jakobsson Rastikarhut    13:39:00   40:21 (4)  46:24  
5.   Iida Savolainen Kangasala SK    13:03:00   41:14 (5)  47:22  
6.   Sanni Kivelä Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:13:00   41:55 (6)  48:02  
7.   Elli Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu    13:09:00   42:06 (7)  48:17  
8.   Elisa Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:07:00   42:54 (8)  48:45  
9.   Miia Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    13:25:00   44:05 (10)  49:59  
10.   Henna Skog Koo-Vee    12:49:00   43:33 (9)  50:00  
11.   Marika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:35:00   45:55 (12)  52:10  
12.   Emilia Teini Rasti-Lukko    13:41:00   45:58 (13)  52:12  
13.   Lina Boholm IK Kronan    13:33:00   46:26 (14)  52:26  
14.   Ruska Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:53:00   45:42 (11)  52:37  
15.   Yulia Izotova NordWest  RUS  11:57:00   47:01 (15)  53:30  
16.   Anniina Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:21:00   47:59 (16)  54:00  
17.   Vilmalotta Silvonen SK Vuoksi    13:31:00   48:22 (18)  54:23  
18.   Vera Österman Turun Suunnistajat    13:35:00   48:08 (17)  55:39  
19.   Alexandra Lebedeva NorthernWi  RUS  12:31:00   49:41 (20)  56:00  
20.   Suvituuli Asikainen Kalevan Rasti    11:53:00   49:52 (21)  56:22  
21.   Aino Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:49:00   49:25 (19)  56:31  
22.   Anna Alppi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:45:00   50:20 (23)  56:56  
23.   Emilia Mänttäri Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:15:00   50:52 (25)  56:59  
24.   Emma Laakkio Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:19:00   51:13 (28)  57:20  
25.   Ida Kujansuu MS Parma    12:39:00   50:17 (22)  57:29  
26.   Alma Toivonen Kangasala SK    12:25:00   50:54 (26)  57:52  
27.   Katri Lylynperä Suunta-Sepot    12:45:00   51:46 (31)  58:06  
28.   Aino Härkönen Sotkamon Jymy    12:27:00   50:29 (24)  58:26  
29.   Kaisa Karjalainen Laitasaaren Veto    12:19:00   52:11 (33)  58:37  
30.   Anna Tuomisto Rasti-Jussit    12:41:00   51:17 (29)  58:40  
31.   Anna Kerkkonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:05:00   51:05 (27)  58:54  
32.   Essi Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto    13:23:00   51:46 (31)  59:11  
33.   Emilia Salonen MS Parma    12:05:00   51:41 (30)  59:19  
34.   Emilia Hyvärinen Rastivarsat    12:29:00   52:45 (34)  1:00:29  
35.   Jemina Martelius MS Parma    13:11:00   56:39 (37)  1:04:07  
36.   Noora Karjalainen SK Pohjantähti    13:07:00   56:39 (37)  1:04:59  
37.   Riina Paija Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:33:00   56:29 (36)  1:05:15  
38.   Essi Jalanto Kangasala SK    11:55:00   57:55 (39)  1:05:50  
39.   Elisa Kaartinen Rasti-Perniö    12:01:00   58:25 (41)  1:05:54  
40.   Johanna Saari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:51:00   54:16 (35)  1:06:08  
41.   Marjo Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:29:00   58:16 (40)  1:06:40  
42.   Eveliina Kosola SK Pohjantähti    12:23:00   59:10 (42)  1:06:53  
43.   Milka Viita Navi    12:55:00   59:23 (43)  1:07:13  
44.   Meri-Tuulia Taipale Hankasalmen Hanka    11:59:00   1:00:27 (44)  1:07:58  
45.   Mirva Juntunen MS Parma    13:47:00   1:01:02 (45)  1:08:54  
46.   Kirsi Rantoja Rastiketut    11:51:00   1:01:57 (46)  1:09:51  
47.   Sirkku Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:45:00   1:03:32 (48)  1:10:28  
48.   Tuuli Turunen Lapin Veikot    12:09:00   1:01:57 (46)  1:10:51  
49.   Elin Sund IF Femman    11:47:00   1:03:39 (49)  1:11:03  
50.   Carita Fredriksson SK Pohjantähti    11:41:00   1:03:44 (50)  1:11:35  
51.   Katja Heinjoki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:43:00   1:05:20 (53)  1:12:13  
52.   Kaisu Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:39:00   1:04:15 (51)  1:12:39  
53.   Iida Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:15:00   1:05:10 (52)  1:15:14  
54.   Sirja Heiskanen Kangasniemen Kalske    13:17:00   1:08:53 (55)  1:16:38  
55.   Minna Närhi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:17:00   1:08:26 (54)  1:17:03  
56.   Pinja Toivanen Rasti-Nokia    12:47:00   1:16:00 (56)  1:24:24  
57.   Julia Järvinen Kangasala SK    13:27:00   1:17:34 (57)  1:25:33  
58.   Satu Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat    13:37:00   1:32:10 (58)  1:41:10  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English