Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D16E 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,1 km
Maali
5,1 km
 
1.   Vilmalotta Silvonen SK Vuoksi    10:11:33   35:24 (1)  42:47  
2.   Krista Niiranen Kalevan Rasti    10:00:00   36:55 (3)  44:11  
3.   Elisa Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    10:00:06   36:51 (2)  44:14  
4.   Katri Lylynperä Suunta-Sepot    10:21:11   37:11 (4)  44:58  
5.   Oona Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske    11:09:00   37:19 (5)  45:50  
6.   Anniina Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:08:00   38:15 (6)  46:46  
7.   Emilia Mänttäri Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:12:00      47:17  
8.   Johanna Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    10:06:17   39:51 (8)  47:23  
9.   Sanni Kivelä Angelniemen Ankkuri    10:02:52   40:23 (10)  48:13  
10.   Elli Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu    10:04:30   41:45 (11)  48:38  
11.   Alexandra Lebedeva NorthernWi  RUS  10:50:00   41:45 (11)  49:48  
12.   Laura Jakobsson Rastikarhut    10:08:54   40:11 (9)  50:53  
13.   Essi Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto    10:40:18   43:14 (15)  51:01  
14.   Emma Laakkio Angelniemen Ankkuri    10:39:27   43:38 (17)  51:58  
14.   Johanna Saari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    10:48:00   43:36 (16)  51:58  
16.   Marika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti    10:14:27      52:31  
17.   Iida Savolainen Kangasala SK    10:02:39   39:22 (7)  52:37  
18.   Ruska Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:18:02   42:27 (14)  52:41  
19.   Sirkku Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    10:55:00   44:10 (18)  53:16  
20.   Anna Alppi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    10:16:37   45:01 (20)  53:48  
21.   Lina Boholm IK Kronan    10:46:00   45:35 (22)  54:04  
22.   Katja Heinjoki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:51:00      54:33  
23.   Emilia Teini Rasti-Lukko    10:27:15   47:09 (25)  54:36  
24.   Yulia Izotova NordWest  RUS  10:20:50   46:26 (23)  54:48  
25.   Elin Sund IF Femman    10:47:00   46:50 (24)  56:59  
26.   Jemina Martelius MS Parma    10:49:00   47:38 (27)  57:06  
27.   Henna Skog Koo-Vee    10:30:57   47:11 (26)  57:09  
28.   Marjo Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:56:00   47:42 (29)  57:37  
29.   Suvituuli Asikainen Kalevan Rasti    11:13:00   45:17 (21)  58:17  
30.   Mirva Juntunen MS Parma    10:53:00   48:40 (31)  58:59  
31.   Tuuli Turunen Lapin Veikot    10:52:00   50:02 (33)  59:33  
32.   Alma Toivonen Kangasala SK    10:22:05   52:21 (38)  59:50  
33.   Aino Härkönen Sotkamon Jymy    10:40:05   51:36 (36)  1:00:12  
34.   Emilia Hyvärinen Rastivarsat    10:44:30   51:15 (34)  1:00:17  
35.   Miia Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    10:15:59   42:26 (13)  1:00:40  
36.   Meri-Tuulia Taipale Hankasalmen Hanka    11:04:00      1:00:44  
37.   Kaisa Karjalainen Laitasaaren Veto    10:38:23   47:41 (28)  1:00:51  
38.   Noora Karjalainen SK Pohjantähti    10:44:15   51:36 (36)  1:00:54  
39.   Pinja Toivanen Rasti-Nokia    10:59:00      1:01:48  
40.   Anna Kerkkonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:29:45   53:34 (41)  1:02:10  
40.   Emilia Salonen MS Parma    10:43:21   53:04 (40)  1:02:10  
42.   Satu Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat    11:02:00      1:03:08  
43.   Ida Kujansuu MS Parma    10:27:56   55:15 (43)  1:03:36  
44.   Jenna Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    10:13:29   44:57 (19)  1:03:37  
45.   Anna Tuomisto Rasti-Jussit    10:41:50   54:24 (42)  1:03:40  
46.   Sirja Heiskanen Kangasniemen Kalske    11:07:00   51:29 (35)  1:04:28  
47.   Kirsi Rantoja Rastiketut    10:57:00   49:59 (32)  1:05:37  
48.   Milka Viita Navi    11:01:00      1:08:01  
49.   Vera Österman Turun Suunnistajat    10:30:13   57:39 (44)  1:08:28  
50.   Iida Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:06:00   57:41 (45)  1:09:47  
51.   Carita Fredriksson SK Pohjantähti    11:00:00   47:50 (30)  1:11:31  
52.   Eveliina Kosola SK Pohjantähti    10:54:00   1:05:06 (46)  1:13:40  
53.   Minna Närhi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:03:00   52:27 (39)  1:13:57  
54.   Riina Paija Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:14:00      1:29:47  
55.   Kaisu Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    10:58:00      1:31:22  
56.   Hanna Leinonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:10:00   1:17:51 (47)  1:43:58  
   Julia Järvinen Kangasala SK    11:05:00      ei läht.  
   Essi Jalanto Kangasala SK    11:11:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English