Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D16E 1. päivä

Maali 4,9 km

1292Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat47:56
2295Elli PeltomäkiSiikaisten Sisu48:38+42
3291Krista NiiranenKalevan Rasti50:25+2:29
4302Anna AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat51:18+3:22
5349Aino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat52:03+4:07
6293Iida SavolainenKangasala SK52:31+4:35
7294Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri52:32+4:36
8298Vilmalotta SilvonenSK Vuoksi54:29+6:33
9297Laura JakobssonRastikarhut54:32+6:36
10306Alma ToivonenKangasala SK56:30+8:34
11300Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti56:46+8:50
12301Miia SaariPohjankyrön Rasti58:42+10:46
13310Vera ÖstermanTurun Suunnistajat59:34+11:38
14305Katri LylynperäSuunta-Sepot59:38+11:42
15336Satu MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat59:41+11:45
16296Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat59:58+12:02
17309Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:01:16+13:20
18307Emilia TeiniRasti-Lukko1:01:48+13:52
19303Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:02:29+14:33
20304Yulia IzotovaNordWestRUS1:02:30+14:34
21308Ida KujansuuMS Parma1:02:47+14:51
22315Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren Veto1:03:14+15:18
23299Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:03:52+15:56
24316Anna TuomistoRasti-Jussit1:04:18+16:22
25350Elisa KaartinenRasti-Perniö1:04:23+16:27
26321Elin SundIF Femman1:07:43+19:47
27317Emilia SalonenMS Parma1:07:44+19:48
28325Katja HeinjokiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:09:04+21:08
29313Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri1:09:42+21:46
30314Aino HärkönenSotkamon Jymy1:09:45+21:49
31318Noora KarjalainenSK Pohjantähti1:09:54+21:58
32322Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:11:25+23:29
33312Kaisa KarjalainenLaitasaaren Veto1:11:42+23:46
34311Henna SkogKoo-Vee1:13:24+25:28
35326Tuuli TurunenLapin Veikot1:13:25+25:29
36333Pinja ToivanenRasti-Nokia1:13:43+25:47
37323Jemina MarteliusMS Parma1:13:44+25:48
38328Eveliina KosolaSK Pohjantähti1:14:13+26:17
39327Mirva JuntunenMS Parma1:15:25+27:29
40319Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsat1:16:11+28:15
41320Lina BoholmIK Kronan1:17:25+29:29
42337Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:18:37+30:41
43330Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:20:46+32:50
44329Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:20:47+32:51
45324Alexandra LebedevaNorthernWiRUS1:22:31+34:35
46335Milka ViitaNavi1:24:01+36:05
47332Kaisu MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:25:06+37:10
48331Kirsi RantojaRastiketut1:26:11+38:15
49334Carita FredrikssonSK Pohjantähti1:28:21+40:25
50339Julia JärvinenKangasala SK1:33:39+45:43
51338Meri-Tuulia TaipaleHankasalmen Hanka1:34:22+46:26
52341Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske1:34:30+46:34
53340Iida NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:36:01+48:05
345Essi JalantoKangasala SKkeskeytti
347Suvituuli AsikainenKalevan Rastikeskeytti
348Riina PaijaLounais-Hämeen Rastikeskeytti
346Emilia MänttäriKuopion Suunnistajatei läht.
342Anniina SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English