Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D16E 1. päivä

Väliaika 1,8 km

1295Elli PeltomäkiSiikaisten Sisu17:25
2292Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat18:41+1:16
3349Aino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat18:42+1:17
4291Krista NiiranenKalevan Rasti18:50+1:25
5294Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri20:00+2:35
6297Laura JakobssonRastikarhut20:23+2:58
7302Anna AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat20:36+3:11
8293Iida SavolainenKangasala SK20:51+3:26
9305Katri LylynperäSuunta-Sepot22:16+4:51
10300Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti22:25+5:00
11336Satu MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat22:52+5:27
12309Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot23:42+6:17
13310Vera ÖstermanTurun Suunnistajat23:48+6:23
14303Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat24:00+6:35
15298Vilmalotta SilvonenSK Vuoksi24:03+6:38
16315Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren Veto24:06+6:41
17329Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti24:31+7:06
18325Katja HeinjokiJämsän Retki-Veikot24:47+7:22
19317Emilia SalonenMS Parma25:04+7:39
20307Emilia TeiniRasti-Lukko25:07+7:42
21324Alexandra LebedevaNorthernWiRUS25:44+8:19
22301Miia SaariPohjankyrön Rasti25:55+8:30
23296Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat26:14+8:49
24304Yulia IzotovaNordWestRUS26:41+9:16
25316Anna TuomistoRasti-Jussit26:46+9:21
26311Henna SkogKoo-Vee27:32+10:07
27331Kirsi RantojaRastiketut27:50+10:25
318Noora KarjalainenSK Pohjantähti27:50+10:25
29328Eveliina KosolaSK Pohjantähti28:44+11:19
30321Elin SundIF Femman28:58+11:33
31308Ida KujansuuMS Parma29:02+11:37
32323Jemina MarteliusMS Parma29:31+12:06
33322Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat29:33+12:08
34339Julia JärvinenKangasala SK29:56+12:31
35333Pinja ToivanenRasti-Nokia30:38+13:13
36350Elisa KaartinenRasti-Perniö30:52+13:27
37313Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri30:57+13:32
38337Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-Veikot31:33+14:08
39320Lina BoholmIK Kronan31:34+14:09
40326Tuuli TurunenLapin Veikot31:36+14:11
41340Iida NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat31:37+14:12
42327Mirva JuntunenMS Parma32:27+15:02
43299Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot32:55+15:30
44314Aino HärkönenSotkamon Jymy33:01+15:36
45330Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura33:26+16:01
46319Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsat33:44+16:19
47332Kaisu MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat34:32+17:07
48338Meri-Tuulia TaipaleHankasalmen Hanka34:33+17:08
49312Kaisa KarjalainenLaitasaaren Veto34:45+17:20
50341Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske35:49+18:24
51335Milka ViitaNavi36:46+19:21
52334Carita FredrikssonSK Pohjantähti37:04+19:39
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English