Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D16E 1. päivä

Väliaika 4,0 km

1292Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat38:40
2295Elli PeltomäkiSiikaisten Sisu40:45+2:05
3349Aino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat40:55+2:15
4291Krista NiiranenKalevan Rasti41:34+2:54
5302Anna AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat43:08+4:28
6293Iida SavolainenKangasala SK43:54+5:14
7294Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri44:27+5:47
8297Laura JakobssonRastikarhut45:04+6:24
9298Vilmalotta SilvonenSK Vuoksi47:36+8:56
10300Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti48:31+9:51
11336Satu MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat48:45+10:05
12307Emilia TeiniRasti-Lukko50:01+11:21
13310Vera ÖstermanTurun Suunnistajat50:04+11:24
14301Miia SaariPohjankyrön Rasti50:18+11:38
15308Ida KujansuuMS Parma51:06+12:26
16305Katri LylynperäSuunta-Sepot51:14+12:34
17309Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot51:25+12:45
18304Yulia IzotovaNordWestRUS51:26+12:46
19303Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat51:33+12:53
20316Anna TuomistoRasti-Jussit51:45+13:05
21296Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat52:17+13:37
22311Henna SkogKoo-Vee52:27+13:47
23350Elisa KaartinenRasti-Perniö52:59+14:19
24315Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren Veto53:22+14:42
25299Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot54:37+15:57
26321Elin SundIF Femman55:12+16:32
27317Emilia SalonenMS Parma55:50+17:10
28322Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat56:30+17:50
29320Lina BoholmIK Kronan56:31+17:51
30313Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri57:19+18:39
31318Noora KarjalainenSK Pohjantähti58:44+20:04
32314Aino HärkönenSotkamon Jymy1:00:18+21:38
33333Pinja ToivanenRasti-Nokia1:00:35+21:55
34328Eveliina KosolaSK Pohjantähti1:01:43+23:03
35312Kaisa KarjalainenLaitasaaren Veto1:02:25+23:45
36324Alexandra LebedevaNorthernWiRUS1:02:34+23:54
37323Jemina MarteliusMS Parma1:03:09+24:29
38327Mirva JuntunenMS Parma1:04:38+25:58
39319Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsat1:04:55+26:15
40332Kaisu MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:06:03+27:23
41337Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:06:47+28:07
42329Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:07:38+28:58
43330Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:08:53+30:13
44335Milka ViitaNavi1:11:25+32:45
45334Carita FredrikssonSK Pohjantähti1:12:50+34:10
46331Kirsi RantojaRastiketut1:15:34+36:54
47341Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske1:17:02+38:22
48338Meri-Tuulia TaipaleHankasalmen Hanka1:22:13+43:33
49339Julia JärvinenKangasala SK1:22:27+43:47
50340Iida NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:24:44+46:04
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English