Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D16E 2. päivä

Väliaika 4,2 km

1296Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat36:44
2291Krista NiiranenKalevan Rasti38:46+2:02
3299Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot40:04+3:20
4297Laura JakobssonRastikarhut40:21+3:37
5293Iida SavolainenKangasala SK41:14+4:30
6294Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri41:55+5:11
7295Elli PeltomäkiSiikaisten Sisu42:06+5:22
8292Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat42:54+6:10
9311Henna SkogKoo-Vee43:33+6:49
10301Miia SaariPohjankyrön Rasti44:05+7:21
11303Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat45:42+8:58
12300Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti45:55+9:11
13307Emilia TeiniRasti-Lukko45:58+9:14
14320Lina BoholmIK Kronan46:26+9:42
15304Yulia IzotovaNordWestRUS47:01+10:17
16342Anniina SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat47:59+11:15
17310Vera ÖstermanTurun Suunnistajat48:08+11:24
18298Vilmalotta SilvonenSK Vuoksi48:22+11:38
19349Aino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat49:25+12:41
20324Alexandra LebedevaNorthernWiRUS49:41+12:57
21347Suvituuli AsikainenKalevan Rasti49:52+13:08
22308Ida KujansuuMS Parma50:17+13:33
23302Anna AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat50:20+13:36
24314Aino HärkönenSotkamon Jymy50:29+13:45
25346Emilia MänttäriKuopion Suunnistajat50:52+14:08
26306Alma ToivonenKangasala SK50:54+14:10
27309Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot51:05+14:21
28313Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri51:13+14:29
29316Anna TuomistoRasti-Jussit51:17+14:33
30317Emilia SalonenMS Parma51:41+14:57
31315Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren Veto51:46+15:02
305Katri LylynperäSuunta-Sepot51:46+15:02
33312Kaisa KarjalainenLaitasaaren Veto52:11+15:27
34319Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsat52:45+16:01
35322Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat54:16+17:32
36348Riina PaijaLounais-Hämeen Rasti56:29+19:45
37318Noora KarjalainenSK Pohjantähti56:39+19:55
323Jemina MarteliusMS Parma56:39+19:55
39345Essi JalantoKangasala SK57:55+21:11
40330Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura58:16+21:32
41350Elisa KaartinenRasti-Perniö58:25+21:41
42328Eveliina KosolaSK Pohjantähti59:10+22:26
43335Milka ViitaNavi59:23+22:39
44338Meri-Tuulia TaipaleHankasalmen Hanka1:00:27+23:43
45327Mirva JuntunenMS Parma1:01:02+24:18
46326Tuuli TurunenLapin Veikot1:01:57+25:13
331Kirsi RantojaRastiketut1:01:57+25:13
48329Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:03:32+26:48
49321Elin SundIF Femman1:03:39+26:55
50334Carita FredrikssonSK Pohjantähti1:03:44+27:00
51332Kaisu MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:04:15+27:31
52340Iida NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:05:10+28:26
53325Katja HeinjokiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:05:20+28:36
54337Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:08:26+31:42
55341Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske1:08:53+32:09
56333Pinja ToivanenRasti-Nokia1:16:00+39:16
57339Julia JärvinenKangasala SK1:17:34+40:50
58336Satu MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat1:32:10+55:26
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English