Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D16E 3. päivä

Maali 3,7 km

1294Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri30:39
2298Vilmalotta SilvonenSK Vuoksi31:02+23
3293Iida SavolainenKangasala SK31:07+28
4303Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat31:17+38
5299Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot31:42+1:03
6292Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat31:46+1:07
7305Katri LylynperäSuunta-Sepot31:48+1:09
8296Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat32:04+1:25
9304Yulia IzotovaNordWestRUS33:11+2:32
10291Krista NiiranenKalevan Rasti33:14+2:35
11346Emilia MänttäriKuopion Suunnistajat33:20+2:41
12343Oona ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske33:27+2:48
13300Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti33:52+3:13
14342Anniina SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat33:58+3:19
15301Miia SaariPohjankyrön Rasti35:39+5:00
16311Henna SkogKoo-Vee35:54+5:15
17295Elli PeltomäkiSiikaisten Sisu35:56+5:17
18308Ida KujansuuMS Parma36:01+5:22
19306Alma ToivonenKangasala SK36:04+5:25
20319Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsat36:11+5:32
347Suvituuli AsikainenKalevan Rasti36:11+5:32
22297Laura JakobssonRastikarhut36:19+5:40
23312Kaisa KarjalainenLaitasaaren Veto36:25+5:46
24302Anna AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat36:44+6:05
25318Noora KarjalainenSK Pohjantähti37:43+7:04
26309Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot37:56+7:17
27339Julia JärvinenKangasala SK38:21+7:42
28321Elin SundIF Femman38:56+8:17
29345Essi JalantoKangasala SK40:09+9:30
30314Aino HärkönenSotkamon Jymy40:15+9:36
31313Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri40:46+10:07
32326Tuuli TurunenLapin Veikot41:36+10:57
307Emilia TeiniRasti-Lukko41:36+10:57
34322Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat41:56+11:17
35323Jemina MarteliusMS Parma42:09+11:30
36331Kirsi RantojaRastiketut42:16+11:37
37348Riina PaijaLounais-Hämeen Rasti42:44+12:05
38325Katja HeinjokiJämsän Retki-Veikot42:49+12:10
39329Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti42:55+12:16
40310Vera ÖstermanTurun Suunnistajat43:21+12:42
41332Kaisu MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat43:30+12:51
42334Carita FredrikssonSK Pohjantähti43:44+13:05
43327Mirva JuntunenMS Parma44:04+13:25
44324Alexandra LebedevaNorthernWiRUS44:28+13:49
45333Pinja ToivanenRasti-Nokia44:31+13:52
46317Emilia SalonenMS Parma44:39+14:00
47336Satu MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat44:45+14:06
48320Lina BoholmIK Kronan44:46+14:07
49315Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren Veto46:14+15:35
50344Hanna LeinonenKajaanin Suunnistajat47:05+16:26
51316Anna TuomistoRasti-Jussit47:13+16:34
52330Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura48:51+18:12
53337Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-Veikot50:18+19:39
54340Iida NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat51:48+21:09
55328Eveliina KosolaSK Pohjantähti52:06+21:27
56335Milka ViitaNavi52:41+22:02
57338Meri-Tuulia TaipaleHankasalmen Hanka54:07+23:28
58341Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske1:00:53+30:14
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English