Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D16E 3. päivä

Väliaika 2,7 km

1305Katri LylynperäSuunta-Sepot23:30
2299Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot23:32+2
3293Iida SavolainenKangasala SK23:51+21
4294Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri24:07+37
5296Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat24:11+41
6298Vilmalotta SilvonenSK Vuoksi24:24+54
7303Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat24:58+1:28
8292Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat24:59+1:29
9308Ida KujansuuMS Parma26:08+2:38
10301Miia SaariPohjankyrön Rasti26:17+2:47
11342Anniina SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat26:20+2:50
12304Yulia IzotovaNordWestRUS26:36+3:06
13343Oona ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske26:39+3:09
14346Emilia MänttäriKuopion Suunnistajat27:18+3:48
15302Anna AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat27:20+3:50
16312Kaisa KarjalainenLaitasaaren Veto27:28+3:58
17295Elli PeltomäkiSiikaisten Sisu27:31+4:01
18306Alma ToivonenKangasala SK27:43+4:13
19297Laura JakobssonRastikarhut27:46+4:16
20319Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsat28:14+4:44
21316Anna TuomistoRasti-Jussit28:34+5:04
22347Suvituuli AsikainenKalevan Rasti28:49+5:19
23318Noora KarjalainenSK Pohjantähti29:18+5:48
24321Elin SundIF Femman29:29+5:59
25311Henna SkogKoo-Vee29:33+6:03
26323Jemina MarteliusMS Parma29:55+6:25
27339Julia JärvinenKangasala SK30:17+6:47
28309Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot30:22+6:52
29313Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri30:25+6:55
30348Riina PaijaLounais-Hämeen Rasti30:37+7:07
31333Pinja ToivanenRasti-Nokia32:18+8:48
32331Kirsi RantojaRastiketut32:30+9:00
33326Tuuli TurunenLapin Veikot32:33+9:03
34336Satu MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat32:38+9:08
35325Katja HeinjokiJämsän Retki-Veikot32:50+9:20
36307Emilia TeiniRasti-Lukko32:55+9:25
328Eveliina KosolaSK Pohjantähti32:55+9:25
38314Aino HärkönenSotkamon Jymy33:01+9:31
39345Essi JalantoKangasala SK33:03+9:33
40329Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti33:13+9:43
41332Kaisu MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat33:36+10:06
42334Carita FredrikssonSK Pohjantähti34:14+10:44
43310Vera ÖstermanTurun Suunnistajat34:43+11:13
44322Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat34:58+11:28
45320Lina BoholmIK Kronan35:09+11:39
46317Emilia SalonenMS Parma35:38+12:08
47327Mirva JuntunenMS Parma35:40+12:10
48324Alexandra LebedevaNorthernWiRUS36:24+12:54
49330Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura36:26+12:56
50315Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren Veto37:58+14:28
51344Hanna LeinonenKajaanin Suunnistajat37:59+14:29
52338Meri-Tuulia TaipaleHankasalmen Hanka39:22+15:52
53340Iida NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat41:54+18:24
54335Milka ViitaNavi42:11+18:41
55337Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-Veikot42:14+18:44
56341Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske49:37+26:07
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English