Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D16E 4. päivä

Maali 5,1 km

1298Vilmalotta SilvonenSK Vuoksi42:47
2291Krista NiiranenKalevan Rasti44:11+1:24
3292Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat44:14+1:27
4305Katri LylynperäSuunta-Sepot44:58+2:11
5343Oona ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske45:50+3:03
6342Anniina SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat46:46+3:59
7346Emilia MänttäriKuopion Suunnistajat47:17+4:30
8296Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat47:23+4:36
9294Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri48:13+5:26
10295Elli PeltomäkiSiikaisten Sisu48:38+5:51
11324Alexandra LebedevaNorthernWiRUS49:48+7:01
12297Laura JakobssonRastikarhut50:53+8:06
13315Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren Veto51:01+8:14
14322Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat51:58+9:11
313Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri51:58+9:11
16300Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti52:31+9:44
17293Iida SavolainenKangasala SK52:37+9:50
18303Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat52:41+9:54
19329Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti53:16+10:29
20302Anna AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat53:48+11:01
21320Lina BoholmIK Kronan54:04+11:17
22325Katja HeinjokiJämsän Retki-Veikot54:33+11:46
23307Emilia TeiniRasti-Lukko54:36+11:49
24304Yulia IzotovaNordWestRUS54:48+12:01
25321Elin SundIF Femman56:59+14:12
26323Jemina MarteliusMS Parma57:06+14:19
27311Henna SkogKoo-Vee57:09+14:22
28330Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura57:37+14:50
29347Suvituuli AsikainenKalevan Rasti58:17+15:30
30327Mirva JuntunenMS Parma58:59+16:12
31326Tuuli TurunenLapin Veikot59:33+16:46
32306Alma ToivonenKangasala SK59:50+17:03
33314Aino HärkönenSotkamon Jymy1:00:12+17:25
34319Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsat1:00:17+17:30
35301Miia SaariPohjankyrön Rasti1:00:40+17:53
36338Meri-Tuulia TaipaleHankasalmen Hanka1:00:44+17:57
37312Kaisa KarjalainenLaitasaaren Veto1:00:51+18:04
38318Noora KarjalainenSK Pohjantähti1:00:54+18:07
39333Pinja ToivanenRasti-Nokia1:01:48+19:01
40317Emilia SalonenMS Parma1:02:10+19:23
309Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:02:10+19:23
42336Satu MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat1:03:08+20:21
43308Ida KujansuuMS Parma1:03:36+20:49
44299Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:03:37+20:50
45316Anna TuomistoRasti-Jussit1:03:40+20:53
46341Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske1:04:28+21:41
47331Kirsi RantojaRastiketut1:05:37+22:50
48335Milka ViitaNavi1:08:01+25:14
49310Vera ÖstermanTurun Suunnistajat1:08:28+25:41
50340Iida NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:09:47+27:00
51334Carita FredrikssonSK Pohjantähti1:11:31+28:44
52328Eveliina KosolaSK Pohjantähti1:13:40+30:53
53337Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:13:57+31:10
54348Riina PaijaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:29:47+47:00
55332Kaisu MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:31:22+48:35
56344Hanna LeinonenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:43:58+1:01:11
345Essi JalantoKangasala SKei läht.
339Julia JärvinenKangasala SKei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English