Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D16E 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

1291Krista NiiranenKalevan Rasti2:52:32
2292Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat2:52:41+9
3294Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri2:59:26+6:54
4295Elli PeltomäkiSiikaisten Sisu3:01:29+8:57
5296Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat3:02:01+9:29
6298Vilmalotta SilvonenSK Vuoksi3:02:41+10:09
7293Iida SavolainenKangasala SK3:03:37+11:05
8297Laura JakobssonRastikarhut3:08:08+15:36
9305Katri LylynperäSuunta-Sepot3:14:30+21:58
10300Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti3:15:19+22:47
11302Anna AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat3:18:46+26:14
12303Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat3:19:04+26:32
13304Yulia IzotovaNordWestRUS3:23:59+31:27
14301Miia SaariPohjankyrön Rasti3:25:00+32:28
15299Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot3:25:27+32:55
16307Emilia TeiniRasti-Lukko3:30:12+37:40
17306Alma ToivonenKangasala SK3:30:16+37:44
18311Henna SkogKoo-Vee3:36:27+43:55
19315Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren Veto3:39:40+47:08
20313Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri3:39:46+47:14
21308Ida KujansuuMS Parma3:39:53+47:21
22309Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot3:40:16+47:44
23310Vera ÖstermanTurun Suunnistajat3:47:02+54:30
24312Kaisa KarjalainenLaitasaaren Veto3:47:35+55:03
25314Aino HärkönenSotkamon Jymy3:48:38+56:06
26320Lina BoholmIK Kronan3:48:41+56:09
27322Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat3:51:27+58:55
28324Alexandra LebedevaNorthernWiRUS3:52:47+1:00:15
29319Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsat3:53:08+1:00:36
30318Noora KarjalainenSK Pohjantähti3:53:30+1:00:58
31316Anna TuomistoRasti-Jussit3:53:51+1:01:19
32317Emilia SalonenMS Parma3:53:52+1:01:20
33321Elin SundIF Femman3:54:41+1:02:09
34323Jemina MarteliusMS Parma3:57:06+1:04:34
35325Katja HeinjokiJämsän Retki-Veikot3:58:39+1:06:07
36326Tuuli TurunenLapin Veikot4:05:25+1:12:53
37327Mirva JuntunenMS Parma4:07:22+1:14:50
38329Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti4:07:26+1:14:54
39330Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura4:13:54+1:21:22
40331Kirsi RantojaRastiketut4:23:55+1:31:23
41333Pinja ToivanenRasti-Nokia4:24:26+1:31:54
42328Eveliina KosolaSK Pohjantähti4:26:52+1:34:20
43336Satu MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat4:28:44+1:36:12
44335Milka ViitaNavi4:31:56+1:39:24
45334Carita FredrikssonSK Pohjantähti4:35:11+1:42:39
46338Meri-Tuulia TaipaleHankasalmen Hanka4:37:11+1:44:39
47337Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-Veikot4:39:55+1:47:23
48332Kaisu MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat4:52:37+2:00:05
49340Iida NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat4:52:50+2:00:18
50341Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske4:56:29+2:03:57
345Essi JalantoKangasala SKei läht.
339Julia JärvinenKangasala SKei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English