Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D16E 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

1291Krista NiiranenKalevan Rasti1:35:07
2292Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:36:41+1:34
3295Elli PeltomäkiSiikaisten Sisu1:36:55+1:48
4293Iida SavolainenKangasala SK1:39:53+4:46
5294Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri1:40:34+5:27
6297Laura JakobssonRastikarhut1:40:56+5:49
7296Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat1:42:34+7:27
8302Anna AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:48:14+13:07
9349Aino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:48:34+13:27
10301Miia SaariPohjankyrön Rasti1:48:41+13:34
11298Vilmalotta SilvonenSK Vuoksi1:48:52+13:45
12300Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti1:48:56+13:49
13299Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:50:08+15:01
14307Emilia TeiniRasti-Lukko1:54:00+18:53
15306Alma ToivonenKangasala SK1:54:22+19:15
16303Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:55:06+19:59
17310Vera ÖstermanTurun Suunnistajat1:55:13+20:06
18304Yulia IzotovaNordWestRUS1:56:00+20:53
19305Katri LylynperäSuunta-Sepot1:57:44+22:37
20309Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot2:00:10+25:03
21308Ida KujansuuMS Parma2:00:16+25:09
22315Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren Veto2:02:25+27:18
23316Anna TuomistoRasti-Jussit2:02:58+27:51
24311Henna SkogKoo-Vee2:03:24+28:17
25313Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri2:07:02+31:55
26317Emilia SalonenMS Parma2:07:03+31:56
27314Aino HärkönenSotkamon Jymy2:08:11+33:04
28320Lina BoholmIK Kronan2:09:51+34:44
29350Elisa KaartinenRasti-Perniö2:10:17+35:10
30312Kaisa KarjalainenLaitasaaren Veto2:10:19+35:12
31318Noora KarjalainenSK Pohjantähti2:14:53+39:46
32319Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsat2:16:40+41:33
33322Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat2:17:33+42:26
34323Jemina MarteliusMS Parma2:17:51+42:44
35324Alexandra LebedevaNorthernWiRUS2:18:31+43:24
36321Elin SundIF Femman2:18:46+43:39
37328Eveliina KosolaSK Pohjantähti2:21:06+45:59
38325Katja HeinjokiJämsän Retki-Veikot2:21:17+46:10
39326Tuuli TurunenLapin Veikot2:24:16+49:09
40327Mirva JuntunenMS Parma2:24:19+49:12
41330Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:27:26+52:19
42335Milka ViitaNavi2:31:14+56:07
43329Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti2:31:15+56:08
44337Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-Veikot2:35:40+1:00:33
45331Kirsi RantojaRastiketut2:36:02+1:00:55
46332Kaisu MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat2:37:45+1:02:38
47333Pinja ToivanenRasti-Nokia2:38:07+1:03:00
48334Carita FredrikssonSK Pohjantähti2:39:56+1:04:49
49336Satu MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat2:40:51+1:05:44
50338Meri-Tuulia TaipaleHankasalmen Hanka2:42:20+1:07:13
51341Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske2:51:08+1:16:01
52340Iida NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat2:51:15+1:16:08
53339Julia JärvinenKangasala SK2:59:12+1:24:05
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English