Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D18B 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Tiia Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:34 (2)
7:45 (1)
2:11 (2)
18:49 (1)
11:04 (5)
23:25 (1)
4:36 (2)
31:37 (1)
8:12 (7)
39:04 (1)
7:27 (5)
42:53 (1)
3:49 (3)
48:10 (1)
5:17 (1)
50:30 (1)
2:20 (2)
50:49 (1)
19 (2)
50:49  Tiia Pitkänen
2   Laura Vierimaa
Kärsämäen Kataja
6:58 (6)
10:05 (5)
3:07 (5)
20:10 (5)
10:05 (3)
25:57 (4)
5:47 (8)
34:04 (3)
8:07 (4)
42:00 (2)
7:56 (6)
45:51 (3)
3:51 (4)
51:52 (3)
6:01 (6)
54:31 (2)
2:39 (6)
54:50 (2)
19 (2)
54:48  Laura Vierimaa
3   Sanna Helin
Paimion Rasti
5:04 (1)
10:14 (6)
5:10 (12)
19:16 (2)
9:02 (2)
24:49 (2)
5:33 (6)
33:17 (2)
8:28 (10)
42:14 (3)
8:57 (11)
45:50 (2)
3:36 (1)
51:41 (2)
5:51 (3)
55:03 (3)
3:22 (13)
55:25 (3)
22 (11)
55:24  Sanna Helin
4   Saara Hautamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
8:08 (10)
10:01 (4)
1:53 (1)
21:53 (6)
11:52 (8)
26:55 (6)
5:02 (5)
35:03 (5)
8:08 (5)
42:16 (4)
7:13 (3)
46:02 (4)
3:46 (2)
52:47 (4)
6:45 (9)
55:27 (4)
2:40 (7)
55:49 (4)
22 (11)
55:48  Saara Hautamäki
5   Karoliina Kestilä
Sinkki-Sepot
5:52 (3)
8:09 (2)
2:17 (3)
19:57 (3)
11:48 (7)
25:43 (3)
5:46 (7)
34:10 (4)
8:27 (9)
42:36 (5)
8:26 (9)
48:03 (5)
5:27 (13)
56:34 (5)
8:31 (14)
59:51 (5)
3:17 (12)
1:00:12 (5)
21 (8)
1:00:10  Karoliina Kestilä
6   Salla Suvanne
Laitasaaren Veto
8:14 (11)
17:04 (13)
8:50 (13)
29:15 (10)
12:11 (9)
33:57 (9)
4:42 (3)
40:51 (8)
6:54 (1)
47:36 (7)
6:45 (1)
51:40 (7)
4:04 (6)
58:31 (6)
6:51 (10)
1:01:00 (6)
2:29 (4)
1:01:19 (6)
19 (2)
1:01:19  Salla Suvanne
7   Emilia Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:51 (5)
9:34 (3)
2:43 (4)
19:59 (4)
10:25 (4)
26:31 (5)
6:32 (12)
36:43 (6)
10:12 (12)
46:58 (6)
10:15 (13)
51:27 (6)
4:29 (10)
59:08 (7)
7:41 (13)
1:02:14 (7)
3:06 (10)
1:02:38 (7)
24 (14)
1:02:36  Emilia Kärkkäinen
8   Elina Hautakoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:58 (4)
16:36 (12)
10:38 (14)
25:15 (8)
8:39 (1)
31:13 (7)
5:58 (9)
39:27 (7)
8:14 (8)
51:04 (8)
11:37 (14)
55:30 (9)
4:26 (8)
1:03:01 (9)
7:31 (12)
1:05:26 (8)
2:25 (3)
1:05:46 (8)
20 (5)
1:05:46  Elina Hautakoski
9   Sanni Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
11:08 (13)
14:49 (11)
3:41 (10)
26:31 (9)
11:42 (6)
35:45 (10)
9:14 (14)
43:56 (9)
8:11 (6)
51:21 (9)
7:25 (4)
55:25 (8)
4:04 (6)
1:01:36 (8)
6:11 (7)
1:05:43 (9)
4:07 (14)
1:06:03 (9)
20 (5)
1:06:03  Sanni Mäkinen
10   Melina Hyvönen
RasTiimi
14:09 (14)
17:48 (14)
3:39 (8)
33:44 (12)
15:56 (11)
38:44 (11)
5:00 (4)
46:34 (10)
7:50 (3)
54:39 (10)
8:05 (8)
59:05 (10)
4:26 (8)
1:04:49 (10)
5:44 (2)
1:07:05 (10)
2:16 (1)
1:07:25 (10)
20 (5)
1:07:24  Melina Hyvönen
11   Raisa Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:31 (9)
10:52 (7)
3:21 (6)
40:46 (13)
29:54 (13)
45:09 (13)
4:23 (1)
52:24 (12)
7:15 (2)
59:12 (12)
6:48 (2)
1:03:57 (12)
4:45 (12)
1:09:48 (11)
5:51 (3)
1:12:31 (11)
2:43 (8)
1:12:46 (11)
15 (1)
1:12:44  Raisa Virkkala
12   Heli Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:23 (7)
11:03 (9)
3:40 (9)
30:26 (11)
19:23 (12)
39:35 (12)
9:09 (13)
48:42 (11)
9:07 (11)
57:19 (11)
8:37 (10)
1:03:21 (11)
6:02 (14)
1:10:21 (12)
7:00 (11)
1:13:30 (12)
3:09 (11)
1:13:52 (12)
22 (11)
1:13:51  Heli Salmi
13   Siiri Hautamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
8:32 (12)
12:16 (10)
3:44 (11)
25:06 (7)
12:50 (10)
31:19 (8)
6:13 (10)
59:19 (13)
28:00 (14)
1:07:15 (13)
7:56 (6)
1:11:18 (13)
4:03 (5)
1:17:09 (13)
5:51 (3)
1:19:45 (13)
2:36 (5)
1:20:06 (13)
21 (8)
1:20:05  Siiri Hautamäki
14   Victoria Åkermarck
OK Orient
7:30 (8)
10:56 (8)
3:26 (7)
43:02 (14)
32:06 (14)
49:27 (14)
6:25 (11)
1:00:46 (14)
11:19 (13)
1:10:56 (14)
10:10 (12)
1:15:33 (14)
4:37 (11)
1:22:16 (14)
6:43 (8)
1:25:14 (14)
2:58 (9)
1:25:35 (14)
21 (8)
1:25:34  Victoria Åkermarck
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English