Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D18B 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Tiia Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:08 (2)
5:53 (1)
2:45 (1)
7:56 (1)
2:03 (1)
11:49 (1)
3:53 (2)
13:17 (1)
1:28 (1)
18:14 (1)
4:57 (7)
22:40 (1)
4:26 (5)
30:04 (1)
7:24 (1)
31:14 (1)
1:10 (9)
31:33 (1)
19 (5)
31:32  Tiia Pitkänen
2   Salla Suvanne
Laitasaaren Veto
4:25 (13)
9:12 (13)
4:47 (13)
11:19 (13)
2:07 (3)
14:58 (7)
3:39 (1)
16:34 (7)
1:36 (5)
20:43 (4)
4:09 (1)
25:33 (2)
4:50 (7)
34:31 (2)
8:58 (10)
35:28 (2)
57 (1)
35:46 (2)
18 (4)
35:43  Salla Suvanne
3   Heli Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:05 (10)
8:03 (12)
3:58 (12)
10:13 (10)
2:10 (5)
15:44 (8)
5:31 (7)
17:39 (8)
1:55 (11)
22:27 (7)
4:48 (5)
26:29 (3)
4:02 (3)
34:45 (3)
8:16 (6)
35:58 (3)
1:13 (12)
36:17 (3)
19 (5)
36:17  Heli Salmi
4   Melina Hyvönen
RasTiimi
3:26 (5)
7:22 (8)
3:56 (11)
9:40 (6)
2:18 (7)
13:43 (4)
4:03 (4)
15:13 (4)
1:30 (3)
24:34 (11)
9:21 (14)
28:19 (6)
3:45 (1)
36:21 (4)
8:02 (3)
37:30 (4)
1:09 (8)
37:46 (4)
16 (2)
37:45  Melina Hyvönen
5   Sanni Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
3:29 (7)
7:22 (8)
3:53 (10)
9:49 (8)
2:27 (10)
14:07 (5)
4:18 (6)
16:14 (5)
2:07 (14)
21:43 (6)
5:29 (12)
28:14 (5)
6:31 (9)
36:48 (5)
8:34 (8)
37:51 (5)
1:03 (4)
38:11 (5)
20 (9)
38:10  Sanni Mäkinen
6   Sanna Helin
Paimion Rasti
3:39 (8)
6:50 (4)
3:11 (4)
10:17 (11)
3:27 (13)
17:31 (11)
7:14 (11)
19:07 (11)
1:36 (5)
24:06 (10)
4:59 (8)
29:10 (7)
5:04 (8)
37:23 (6)
8:13 (5)
38:30 (6)
1:07 (7)
38:47 (6)
17 (3)
38:46  Sanna Helin
7   Siiri Hautamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:49 (9)
7:21 (7)
3:32 (6)
9:47 (7)
2:26 (9)
16:29 (9)
6:42 (9)
18:11 (9)
1:42 (8)
23:38 (9)
5:27 (11)
30:15 (8)
6:37 (10)
38:09 (7)
7:54 (2)
39:14 (7)
1:05 (5)
39:33 (7)
19 (5)
39:31  Siiri Hautamäki
8   Raisa Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:16 (3)
6:25 (3)
3:09 (2)
8:33 (2)
2:08 (4)
14:17 (6)
5:44 (8)
16:17 (6)
2:00 (12)
21:17 (5)
5:00 (9)
30:38 (9)
9:21 (12)
38:41 (8)
8:03 (4)
39:52 (8)
1:11 (11)
40:06 (8)
14 (1)
40:04  Raisa Virkkala
9   Elina Hautakoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:23 (4)
7:04 (6)
3:41 (9)
9:14 (5)
2:10 (5)
13:10 (2)
3:56 (3)
15:04 (3)
1:54 (10)
19:25 (2)
4:21 (2)
26:49 (4)
7:24 (11)
40:51 (9)
14:02 (14)
41:52 (9)
1:01 (3)
42:12 (9)
20 (9)
42:12  Elina Hautakoski
10   Emilia Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:06 (11)
7:45 (11)
3:39 (8)
10:33 (12)
2:48 (12)
18:21 (12)
7:48 (12)
20:04 (12)
1:43 (9)
27:44 (13)
7:40 (13)
32:04 (11)
4:20 (4)
41:31 (10)
9:27 (11)
42:52 (10)
1:21 (13)
43:11 (10)
19 (5)
43:11  Emilia Kärkkäinen
11   Victoria Åkermarck
OK Orient
4:30 (14)
9:19 (14)
4:49 (14)
13:35 (14)
4:16 (14)
21:54 (14)
8:19 (13)
24:00 (14)
2:06 (13)
29:03 (14)
5:03 (10)
33:41 (12)
4:38 (6)
42:35 (11)
8:54 (9)
43:45 (11)
1:10 (9)
44:10 (11)
25 (14)
44:07  Victoria Åkermarck
12   Laura Vierimaa
Kärsämäen Kataja
3:07 (1)
6:17 (2)
3:10 (3)
8:59 (3)
2:42 (11)
20:49 (13)
11:50 (14)
22:18 (13)
1:29 (2)
26:53 (12)
4:35 (3)
30:49 (10)
3:56 (2)
43:37 (12)
12:48 (13)
44:42 (12)
1:05 (5)
45:02 (12)
20 (9)
45:02  Laura Vierimaa
13   Saara Hautamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:27 (6)
7:02 (5)
3:35 (7)
9:05 (4)
2:03 (1)
13:11 (3)
4:06 (5)
14:42 (2)
1:31 (4)
19:34 (3)
4:52 (6)
38:28 (14)
18:54 (14)
46:57 (13)
8:29 (7)
47:56 (13)
59 (2)
48:17 (13)
21 (12)
48:16  Saara Hautamäki
14   Karoliina Kestilä
Sinkki-Sepot
4:13 (12)
7:38 (10)
3:25 (5)
10:00 (9)
2:22 (8)
16:42 (10)
6:42 (9)
18:20 (10)
1:38 (7)
22:59 (8)
4:39 (4)
38:18 (13)
15:19 (13)
48:14 (14)
9:56 (12)
49:37 (14)
1:23 (14)
50:01 (14)
24 (13)
50:02  Karoliina Kestilä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English