Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D18E 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Anna Närhi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:00 (8)
5:41 (7)
2:41 (9)
6:57 (7)
1:16 (7)
17:50 (2)
10:53 (2)
19:06 (2)
1:16 (5)
20:12 (2)
1:06 (16)
21:45 (2)
1:33 (2)
24:30 (2)
2:45 (1)
35:58 (1)
11:28 (4)
39:43 (1)
3:45 (3)
45:07 (1)
5:24 (2)
47:24 (1)
2:17 (20)
47:43 (1)
19 (10)
47:43  Anna Närhi
2   Ida-Marie Skogvik
IK Kronan
2:58 (7)
5:39 (6)
2:41 (9)
6:53 (5)
1:14 (3)
18:34 (5)
11:41 (6)
19:35 (4)
1:01 (1)
20:34 (4)
59 (10)
22:20 (4)
1:46 (13)
25:12 (3)
2:52 (5)
36:39 (3)
11:27 (3)
40:23 (2)
3:44 (2)
45:40 (2)
5:17 (1)
47:31 (2)
1:51 (4)
47:47 (2)
16 (2)
47:46  Ida-Marie Skogvik
3   Sonja Liukkonen
Delta
2:53 (3)
5:35 (5)
2:42 (12)
6:50 (3)
1:15 (5)
17:35 (1)
10:45 (1)
18:55 (1)
1:20 (12)
19:45 (1)
50 (1)
21:37 (1)
1:52 (21)
24:22 (1)
2:45 (1)
35:58 (1)
11:36 (8)
40:37 (3)
4:39 (18)
46:17 (3)
5:40 (8)
48:05 (3)
1:48 (3)
48:25 (3)
20 (13)
48:23  Sonja Liukkonen
4   Niina Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
3:06 (9)
5:43 (8)
2:37 (7)
6:54 (6)
1:11 (1)
18:08 (3)
11:14 (5)
19:23 (3)
1:15 (3)
20:33 (3)
1:10 (22)
22:12 (3)
1:39 (7)
25:15 (4)
3:03 (11)
36:44 (4)
11:29 (6)
41:25 (4)
4:41 (21)
47:20 (4)
5:55 (16)
49:04 (4)
1:44 (1)
49:20 (4)
16 (2)
49:19  Niina Papinsaari
5   Elli Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
2:56 (5)
5:19 (3)
2:23 (2)
7:06 (8)
1:47 (27)
18:16 (4)
11:10 (3)
19:49 (5)
1:33 (20)
20:44 (5)
55 (3)
22:31 (5)
1:47 (15)
25:16 (5)
2:45 (1)
36:46 (5)
11:30 (7)
41:35 (5)
4:49 (27)
47:21 (5)
5:46 (11)
49:24 (5)
2:03 (9)
49:47 (5)
23 (29)
49:47  Elli Kosola
6   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
2:43 (1)
5:17 (2)
2:34 (6)
6:37 (1)
1:20 (9)
21:01 (12)
14:24 (24)
22:16 (11)
1:15 (3)
23:19 (11)
1:03 (13)
24:50 (11)
1:31 (1)
27:46 (10)
2:56 (6)
38:24 (7)
10:38 (1)
42:06 (7)
3:42 (1)
47:40 (6)
5:34 (5)
49:40 (6)
2:00 (7)
50:01 (6)
21 (20)
50:00  Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
7   Reeta Rantanen
MS Parma
4:01 (23)
6:20 (15)
2:19 (1)
7:31 (11)
1:11 (1)
18:43 (6)
11:12 (4)
20:00 (6)
1:17 (9)
21:11 (6)
1:11 (25)
22:48 (6)
1:37 (6)
25:52 (6)
3:04 (12)
37:20 (6)
11:28 (4)
42:02 (6)
4:42 (23)
47:56 (7)
5:54 (15)
49:41 (7)
1:45 (2)
50:05 (7)
24 (32)
50:03  Reeta Rantanen
8   Anna Laitinen
Rasti-Lukko
3:42 (18)
7:38 (23)
3:56 (29)
9:08 (23)
1:30 (16)
22:00 (16)
12:52 (13)
23:16 (16)
1:16 (5)
24:29 (16)
1:13 (30)
26:12 (15)
1:43 (9)
29:37 (16)
3:25 (20)
40:19 (9)
10:42 (2)
44:35 (9)
4:16 (13)
50:07 (9)
5:32 (3)
52:06 (8)
1:59 (6)
52:26 (8)
20 (13)
52:26  Anna Laitinen
9   Saana-Maria Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
2:56 (5)
5:43 (8)
2:47 (15)
7:07 (9)
1:24 (11)
19:37 (8)
12:30 (11)
21:08 (8)
1:31 (18)
22:12 (8)
1:04 (14)
24:00 (8)
1:48 (17)
27:12 (7)
3:12 (14)
39:50 (8)
12:38 (13)
43:58 (8)
4:08 (8)
49:48 (8)
5:50 (13)
52:09 (9)
2:21 (26)
52:35 (9)
26 (35)
52:34  Saana-Maria Rahko
10   Laura Janhunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:29 (14)
6:15 (14)
2:46 (14)
7:46 (13)
1:31 (19)
20:08 (10)
12:22 (9)
21:40 (9)
1:32 (19)
22:46 (10)
1:06 (16)
24:42 (10)
1:56 (24)
27:44 (9)
3:02 (10)
40:28 (10)
12:44 (15)
44:37 (10)
4:09 (9)
50:26 (10)
5:49 (12)
52:45 (10)
2:19 (21)
53:10 (10)
25 (33)
53:09  Laura Janhunen
11   Essi Varjonen
Lapuan Virkiä
3:15 (11)
5:53 (10)
2:38 (8)
7:08 (10)
1:15 (5)
21:35 (13)
14:27 (25)
22:54 (13)
1:19 (10)
23:59 (13)
1:05 (15)
25:32 (13)
1:33 (2)
29:02 (14)
3:30 (23)
41:18 (12)
12:16 (11)
45:20 (11)
4:02 (6)
50:59 (11)
5:39 (7)
53:21 (11)
2:22 (27)
53:41 (11)
20 (13)
53:41  Essi Varjonen
12   Emma Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
2:52 (2)
5:15 (1)
2:23 (2)
6:50 (3)
1:35 (23)
19:48 (9)
12:58 (16)
21:47 (10)
1:59 (33)
22:45 (9)
58 (9)
24:30 (9)
1:45 (12)
27:51 (11)
3:21 (17)
41:56 (13)
14:05 (22)
45:54 (13)
3:58 (5)
51:27 (12)
5:33 (4)
53:29 (12)
2:02 (8)
53:47 (12)
18 (6)
53:46  Emma Silvennoinen
13   Milla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:15 (11)
6:30 (16)
3:15 (21)
8:01 (14)
1:31 (19)
22:49 (20)
14:48 (27)
24:14 (18)
1:25 (14)
25:20 (17)
1:06 (16)
27:03 (17)
1:43 (9)
29:59 (17)
2:56 (6)
42:00 (14)
12:01 (9)
46:44 (15)
4:44 (25)
52:22 (13)
5:38 (6)
54:42 (13)
2:20 (23)
55:01 (13)
19 (10)
54:59  Milla Mattila
14   Laura Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
3:06 (9)
6:08 (11)
3:02 (19)
8:33 (16)
2:25 (31)
20:46 (11)
12:13 (8)
22:22 (12)
1:36 (25)
23:40 (12)
1:18 (33)
25:24 (12)
1:44 (11)
28:22 (12)
2:58 (8)
42:03 (15)
13:41 (20)
46:20 (14)
4:17 (14)
52:31 (15)
6:11 (19)
54:47 (14)
2:16 (18)
55:04 (14)
17 (4)
55:04  Laura Juga
15   Sonja Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:54 (4)
5:25 (4)
2:31 (5)
6:39 (2)
1:14 (3)
21:42 (14)
15:03 (28)
22:55 (14)
1:13 (2)
24:03 (14)
1:08 (19)
25:50 (14)
1:47 (15)
28:41 (13)
2:51 (4)
40:51 (11)
12:10 (10)
45:34 (12)
4:43 (24)
52:27 (14)
6:53 (26)
55:06 (15)
2:39 (33)
55:33 (15)
27 (37)
55:32  Sonja Mörsky
16   Vilma Lamminpää
OK Orient
3:29 (14)
6:10 (12)
2:41 (9)
7:37 (12)
1:27 (13)
19:29 (7)
11:52 (7)
21:02 (7)
1:33 (20)
22:03 (7)
1:01 (12)
23:51 (7)
1:48 (17)
27:30 (8)
3:39 (30)
43:02 (16)
15:32 (31)
47:42 (17)
4:40 (20)
53:35 (16)
5:53 (14)
55:51 (16)
2:16 (18)
56:14 (16)
23 (29)
56:14  Vilma Lamminpää
17   Katariina Tuohimäki
Rasti-Kurikka
3:31 (16)
6:14 (13)
2:43 (13)
8:52 (19)
2:38 (32)
21:47 (15)
12:55 (14)
23:10 (15)
1:23 (13)
24:23 (15)
1:13 (30)
26:18 (16)
1:55 (22)
29:32 (15)
3:14 (15)
43:15 (17)
13:43 (21)
47:28 (16)
4:13 (11)
53:57 (17)
6:29 (21)
56:34 (17)
2:37 (31)
56:54 (17)
20 (13)
56:53  Katariina Tuohimäki
18   Reetta Hämäläinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:48 (19)
7:25 (21)
3:37 (25)
8:52 (19)
1:27 (13)
22:47 (19)
13:55 (21)
24:24 (20)
1:37 (27)
25:35 (20)
1:11 (25)
27:39 (19)
2:04 (27)
31:10 (18)
3:31 (25)
43:58 (18)
12:48 (16)
48:53 (18)
4:55 (28)
54:50 (18)
5:57 (17)
57:16 (18)
2:26 (28)
57:31 (18)
15 (1)
57:30  Reetta Hämäläinen
19   Elina Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:50 (20)
7:35 (22)
3:45 (27)
9:05 (22)
1:30 (16)
23:39 (22)
14:34 (26)
25:06 (22)
1:27 (16)
26:05 (22)
59 (10)
28:08 (21)
2:03 (26)
31:40 (20)
3:32 (27)
45:12 (19)
13:32 (19)
49:42 (19)
4:30 (17)
55:23 (19)
5:41 (9)
57:16 (18)
1:53 (5)
57:36 (19)
20 (13)
57:35  Elina Määttä
20   Kristiina Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:05 (24)
7:00 (18)
2:55 (16)
8:48 (18)
1:48 (28)
22:41 (18)
13:53 (20)
24:07 (17)
1:26 (15)
25:21 (18)
1:14 (32)
27:38 (18)
2:17 (34)
31:26 (19)
3:48 (32)
48:22 (23)
16:56 (36)
53:10 (20)
4:48 (26)
59:38 (20)
6:28 (20)
1:02:06 (20)
2:28 (30)
1:02:27 (20)
21 (20)
1:02:26  Kristiina Lampinen
21   Anni Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:19 (31)
8:51 (28)
3:32 (24)
10:25 (27)
1:34 (22)
25:36 (25)
15:11 (29)
27:27 (25)
1:51 (31)
28:35 (25)
1:08 (19)
30:44 (25)
2:09 (30)
34:07 (24)
3:23 (19)
48:17 (21)
14:10 (23)
53:22 (21)
5:05 (29)
1:00:39 (21)
7:17 (28)
1:02:52 (21)
2:13 (15)
1:03:12 (21)
20 (13)
1:03:12  Anni Karhunen
22   Katariina Kannus
Kangasala SK
5:19 (31)
8:19 (27)
3:00 (17)
10:04 (26)
1:45 (26)
26:16 (26)
16:12 (33)
27:59 (26)
1:43 (29)
29:09 (26)
1:10 (22)
31:17 (27)
2:08 (29)
34:48 (26)
3:31 (25)
50:05 (28)
15:17 (30)
54:08 (25)
4:03 (7)
1:00:56 (23)
6:48 (24)
1:03:09 (22)
2:13 (15)
1:03:27 (22)
18 (6)
1:03:26  Katariina Kannus
23   Miitu Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
9:26 (37)
13:20 (33)
3:54 (28)
14:39 (32)
1:19 (8)
27:27 (28)
12:48 (12)
28:43 (27)
1:16 (5)
29:38 (27)
55 (3)
31:14 (26)
1:36 (5)
34:39 (25)
3:25 (20)
49:53 (27)
15:14 (29)
54:05 (24)
4:12 (10)
1:00:54 (22)
6:49 (25)
1:03:14 (23)
2:20 (23)
1:03:34 (23)
20 (13)
1:03:36  Miitu Korhonen
24   Roosa Lassila
RasTiimi
4:47 (29)
8:09 (26)
3:22 (23)
9:39 (25)
1:30 (16)
23:18 (21)
13:39 (19)
24:45 (21)
1:27 (16)
26:04 (21)
1:19 (34)
28:14 (22)
2:10 (31)
33:44 (23)
5:30 (33)
48:18 (22)
14:34 (25)
55:14 (26)
6:56 (35)
1:02:36 (24)
7:22 (29)
1:04:45 (24)
2:09 (12)
1:05:02 (24)
17 (4)
1:05:00  Roosa Lassila
25   Carita Espo
Sippurasti
3:37 (17)
7:39 (24)
4:02 (30)
12:14 (29)
4:35 (35)
25:14 (24)
13:00 (17)
26:50 (24)
1:36 (25)
28:12 (24)
1:22 (36)
29:58 (24)
1:46 (13)
33:16 (21)
3:18 (16)
48:02 (20)
14:46 (26)
53:33 (22)
5:31 (31)
1:02:44 (25)
9:11 (32)
1:05:04 (25)
2:20 (23)
1:05:26 (25)
22 (24)
1:05:25  Carita Espo
26   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
4:45 (28)
17:56 (37)
13:11 (37)
19:17 (36)
1:21 (10)
31:44 (33)
12:27 (10)
33:03 (32)
1:19 (10)
34:00 (32)
57 (8)
35:34 (32)
1:34 (4)
38:42 (31)
3:08 (13)
51:12 (29)
12:30 (12)
55:39 (27)
4:27 (16)
1:03:22 (27)
7:43 (30)
1:05:36 (26)
2:14 (17)
1:05:58 (26)
22 (24)
1:05:57  Kukka-Maaria Karppinen
27   Sarianna Hänti
MS Parma
8:21 (36)
12:41 (32)
4:20 (31)
14:20 (31)
1:39 (25)
27:34 (29)
13:14 (18)
28:50 (28)
1:16 (5)
29:45 (28)
55 (3)
31:25 (28)
1:40 (8)
34:57 (27)
3:32 (27)
51:28 (30)
16:31 (35)
56:33 (29)
5:05 (29)
1:03:12 (26)
6:39 (22)
1:05:49 (27)
2:37 (31)
1:06:11 (27)
22 (24)
1:06:09  Sarianna Hänti
28   Kaisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
4:37 (26)
9:03 (29)
4:26 (32)
11:49 (28)
2:46 (33)
27:43 (30)
15:54 (32)
29:18 (29)
1:35 (22)
30:29 (29)
1:11 (25)
32:44 (30)
2:15 (33)
36:17 (29)
3:33 (29)
49:36 (25)
13:19 (18)
53:51 (23)
4:15 (12)
1:04:20 (28)
10:29 (36)
1:06:30 (28)
2:10 (14)
1:06:48 (28)
18 (6)
1:06:47  Kaisa Mäkitalo
29   Iina Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
4:00 (22)
10:45 (31)
6:45 (33)
13:43 (30)
2:58 (34)
26:40 (27)
12:57 (15)
29:39 (30)
2:59 (37)
30:30 (30)
51 (2)
32:25 (29)
1:55 (22)
35:46 (28)
3:21 (17)
49:03 (24)
13:17 (17)
57:28 (30)
8:25 (36)
1:04:26 (29)
6:58 (27)
1:06:32 (29)
2:06 (10)
1:06:53 (29)
21 (20)
1:06:52  Iina Seppänen
30   Essi Ylipelkola
Lappajärven Veikot
3:23 (13)
6:41 (17)
3:18 (22)
8:07 (15)
1:26 (12)
22:18 (17)
14:11 (22)
24:19 (19)
2:01 (34)
25:31 (19)
1:12 (28)
27:43 (20)
2:12 (32)
33:24 (22)
5:41 (34)
49:42 (26)
16:18 (34)
56:12 (28)
6:30 (34)
1:04:50 (30)
8:38 (31)
1:08:30 (31)
3:40 (37)
1:08:52 (30)
22 (24)
1:08:51  Essi Ylipelkola
31   Sanna Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:37 (26)
7:04 (19)
2:27 (4)
8:52 (19)
1:48 (28)
32:55 (34)
24:03 (36)
34:30 (34)
1:35 (22)
35:25 (34)
55 (3)
38:11 (34)
2:46 (37)
41:10 (34)
2:59 (9)
55:56 (34)
14:46 (26)
1:00:16 (32)
4:20 (15)
1:06:21 (31)
6:05 (18)
1:08:28 (30)
2:07 (11)
1:08:53 (31)
25 (33)
1:08:52  Sanna Minkkinen
32   Tytti Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:22 (25)
8:06 (25)
3:44 (26)
9:38 (24)
1:32 (21)
34:00 (35)
24:22 (37)
35:35 (35)
1:35 (22)
36:31 (35)
56 (7)
38:31 (35)
2:00 (25)
44:43 (36)
6:12 (35)
57:21 (35)
12:38 (13)
1:01:08 (34)
3:47 (4)
1:06:49 (32)
5:41 (9)
1:08:58 (32)
2:09 (12)
1:09:17 (32)
19 (10)
1:09:16  Tytti Kirvesmies
33   Katja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:06 (35)
13:54 (35)
6:48 (34)
15:21 (33)
1:27 (13)
35:17 (36)
19:56 (35)
37:14 (36)
1:57 (32)
38:23 (36)
1:09 (21)
40:13 (36)
1:50 (19)
43:39 (35)
3:26 (22)
58:28 (36)
14:49 (28)
1:03:09 (36)
4:41 (21)
1:09:51 (33)
6:42 (23)
1:12:17 (33)
2:26 (28)
1:12:39 (33)
22 (24)
1:12:39  Katja Lahtinen
34   Henna Niemi
MS Parma
3:53 (21)
7:07 (20)
3:14 (20)
8:42 (17)
1:35 (23)
24:14 (23)
15:32 (31)
25:56 (23)
1:42 (28)
27:15 (23)
1:19 (34)
29:42 (23)
2:27 (35)
38:21 (30)
8:39 (36)
54:05 (31)
15:44 (33)
1:00:23 (33)
6:18 (33)
1:10:11 (34)
9:48 (34)
1:13:11 (34)
3:00 (35)
1:13:37 (34)
26 (35)
1:13:36  Henna Niemi
35   Anna Sinisalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:15 (34)
14:02 (36)
7:47 (35)
16:26 (34)
2:24 (30)
31:42 (32)
15:16 (30)
34:09 (33)
2:27 (35)
35:19 (33)
1:10 (22)
37:25 (33)
2:06 (28)
40:55 (33)
3:30 (23)
55:20 (33)
14:25 (24)
1:01:17 (35)
5:57 (32)
1:11:08 (35)
9:51 (35)
1:13:56 (35)
2:48 (34)
1:14:14 (35)
18 (6)
1:14:13  Anna Sinisalo
36   Ekaterina Chetaeva
NorthernWi
6:13 (33)
9:13 (30)
3:00 (17)
16:36 (35)
7:23 (36)
30:48 (31)
14:12 (23)
32:31 (31)
1:43 (29)
33:43 (31)
1:12 (28)
35:33 (31)
1:50 (19)
39:15 (32)
3:42 (31)
54:56 (32)
15:41 (32)
59:35 (31)
4:39 (18)
1:14:22 (36)
14:47 (37)
1:16:41 (36)
2:19 (21)
1:17:02 (36)
21 (20)
1:17:01  Ekaterina Chetaeva
37   Laura Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
4:52 (30)
13:20 (33)
8:28 (36)
22:01 (37)
8:41 (37)
40:55 (37)
18:54 (34)
43:31 (37)
2:36 (36)
45:10 (37)
1:39 (37)
47:47 (37)
2:37 (36)
1:04:46 (37)
16:59 (37)
1:23:28 (37)
18:42 (37)
1:32:45 (37)
9:17 (37)
1:42:17 (37)
9:32 (33)
1:45:54 (37)
3:37 (36)
1:46:17 (37)
23 (29)
1:46:15  Laura Jakobsson
   Anna Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Anna Moilanen
   Sini Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
5:11
-
-
18:03
-
34:50
16:47
36:52
2:02
38:05
1:13
40:12
2:07
-
-
1:04:10
-
1:16:20
12:10
-
-
1:23:56
-
1:24:19
23
keskeytti  Sini Mattila
   Fiia Harju-Säntti
Rasti-Kurikka
3:42
6:38
2:56
8:05
1:27
24:11
16:06
25:27
1:16
26:25
58
-
-
-
-
46:48
-
51:53
5:05
59:30
7:37
1:01:54
2:24
1:02:18
24
keskeytti  Fiia Harju-Säntti
   Piia Latva-Kiskola
Rasti-Kurikka
13:02
17:40
4:38
19:04
1:24
47:40
28:36
-
-
43:20
-
-
-
29:25
-
1:03:07
33:42
1:15:21
12:14
-
-
1:22:47
-
1:23:02
15
keskeytti  Piia Latva-Kiskola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English