Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D20E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Anastasia Tikhonova
Hiisirasti
3:44 (1)
4:48 (1)
1:04 (1)
8:05 (1)
3:17 (2)
10:10 (2)
2:05 (6)
10:42 (1)
32 (1)
12:11 (2)
1:29 (2)
14:57 (1)
2:46 (1)
18:13 (1)
3:16 (2)
21:09 (1)
2:56 (1)
25:38 (1)
4:29 (15)
27:59 (1)
2:21 (1)
28:48 (1)
49 (1)
29:05 (1)
17 (5)
29:02  Anastasia Tikhonova
2   Natalia Ukhorskaya
NorthernWi
4:06 (2)
5:26 (3)
1:20 (4)
9:15 (3)
3:49 (3)
11:22 (3)
2:07 (7)
12:56 (4)
1:34 (18)
14:47 (4)
1:51 (10)
17:38 (4)
2:51 (2)
21:07 (4)
3:29 (4)
24:19 (3)
3:12 (3)
27:53 (3)
3:34 (11)
30:16 (2)
2:23 (2)
31:07 (2)
51 (3)
31:24 (2)
17 (5)
31:23  Natalia Ukhorskaya
3   Olga Glebova
NorthernWi
4:14 (3)
5:24 (2)
1:10 (2)
8:34 (2)
3:10 (1)
10:09 (1)
1:35 (1)
10:42 (1)
33 (2)
12:05 (1)
1:23 (1)
15:10 (2)
3:05 (3)
18:25 (2)
3:15 (1)
21:30 (2)
3:05 (2)
26:06 (2)
4:36 (16)
30:53 (3)
4:47 (17)
31:43 (3)
50 (2)
32:00 (3)
17 (5)
31:59  Olga Glebova
4   Elina Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:29 (4)
5:42 (4)
1:13 (3)
9:36 (4)
3:54 (4)
11:37 (4)
2:01 (4)
12:17 (3)
40 (3)
13:54 (3)
1:37 (3)
17:07 (3)
3:13 (4)
20:51 (3)
3:44 (7)
26:42 (5)
5:51 (15)
30:07 (4)
3:25 (10)
32:52 (4)
2:45 (3)
33:49 (4)
57 (5)
34:13 (4)
24 (17)
34:12  Elina Virekunnas
5   Eva-Lina Skogvik
IK Kronan
6:00 (13)
7:52 (11)
1:52 (12)
12:18 (9)
4:26 (6)
14:10 (8)
1:52 (2)
14:54 (8)
44 (6)
16:34 (7)
1:40 (4)
21:06 (8)
4:32 (12)
25:06 (8)
4:00 (9)
28:41 (7)
3:35 (5)
31:19 (7)
2:38 (1)
34:05 (5)
2:46 (4)
35:09 (5)
1:04 (10)
35:26 (5)
17 (5)
35:25  Eva-Lina Skogvik
6   Nelli Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:53 (6)
6:18 (5)
1:25 (5)
10:23 (5)
4:05 (5)
12:36 (5)
2:13 (8)
13:18 (5)
42 (5)
15:05 (5)
1:47 (9)
19:01 (5)
3:56 (8)
22:31 (5)
3:30 (5)
26:34 (4)
4:03 (10)
30:38 (5)
4:04 (13)
34:10 (7)
3:32 (11)
35:11 (6)
1:01 (8)
35:27 (6)
16 (2)
35:26  Nelli Hietaoja
7   Maarit Nummi
Laitasaaren Veto
4:59 (7)
6:30 (7)
1:31 (6)
11:08 (6)
4:38 (8)
13:01 (6)
1:53 (3)
14:08 (6)
1:07 (16)
15:49 (6)
1:41 (5)
20:06 (6)
4:17 (9)
24:31 (6)
4:25 (12)
28:13 (6)
3:42 (7)
31:10 (6)
2:57 (4)
34:06 (6)
2:56 (5)
35:12 (7)
1:06 (14)
35:30 (7)
18 (11)
35:29  Maarit Nummi
8   Tiia Keltamäki
SK Pohjantähti
5:27 (11)
7:06 (9)
1:39 (9)
11:51 (8)
4:45 (9)
14:33 (9)
2:42 (16)
15:24 (9)
51 (12)
17:10 (9)
1:46 (8)
21:50 (9)
4:40 (14)
26:17 (9)
4:27 (13)
31:04 (11)
4:47 (12)
33:44 (8)
2:40 (2)
37:05 (8)
3:21 (7)
38:05 (8)
1:00 (7)
38:22 (8)
17 (5)
38:21  Tiia Keltamäki
9   Jenni Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
5:44 (12)
8:47 (14)
3:03 (15)
14:13 (15)
5:26 (13)
16:29 (13)
2:16 (9)
17:15 (13)
46 (9)
18:56 (12)
1:41 (5)
22:37 (10)
3:41 (6)
26:36 (11)
3:59 (8)
30:11 (8)
3:35 (5)
34:16 (10)
4:05 (14)
37:19 (9)
3:03 (6)
38:11 (9)
52 (4)
38:27 (9)
16 (2)
38:25  Jenni Rahko
10   Juulianna Jussinniemi
Sinkki-Sepot
5:04 (8)
7:06 (9)
2:02 (13)
11:34 (7)
4:28 (7)
14:04 (7)
2:30 (13)
14:45 (7)
41 (4)
16:47 (8)
2:02 (14)
20:42 (7)
3:55 (7)
24:50 (7)
4:08 (10)
31:15 (12)
6:25 (16)
34:15 (9)
3:00 (5)
37:50 (10)
3:35 (13)
38:57 (10)
1:07 (15)
39:18 (10)
21 (14)
39:17  Juulianna Jussinniemi
11   Annukka Galkin
Espoon Suunta
5:17 (10)
8:31 (13)
3:14 (16)
14:02 (12)
5:31 (14)
16:27 (12)
2:25 (11)
17:13 (12)
46 (9)
19:12 (13)
1:59 (13)
22:50 (11)
3:38 (5)
26:33 (10)
3:43 (6)
30:35 (9)
4:02 (9)
35:23 (12)
4:48 (17)
38:50 (11)
3:27 (10)
40:07 (11)
1:17 (18)
40:28 (11)
21 (14)
40:28  Annukka Galkin
12   Katariina Tiitto
RasTiimi
4:50 (5)
6:21 (6)
1:31 (6)
13:25 (11)
7:04 (18)
15:44 (11)
2:19 (10)
16:49 (11)
1:05 (15)
18:32 (11)
1:43 (7)
23:53 (13)
5:21 (15)
28:41 (14)
4:48 (15)
32:30 (13)
3:49 (8)
35:41 (13)
3:11 (7)
39:04 (12)
3:23 (8)
40:12 (12)
1:08 (16)
40:29 (12)
17 (5)
40:29  Katariina Tiitto
13   Sara Tuisku
Rasti-Kurikka
6:48 (16)
8:51 (15)
2:03 (14)
14:10 (14)
5:19 (12)
16:36 (14)
2:26 (12)
17:26 (14)
50 (11)
19:37 (14)
2:11 (15)
24:06 (14)
4:29 (11)
28:34 (13)
4:28 (14)
33:02 (14)
4:28 (11)
36:10 (14)
3:08 (6)
39:50 (13)
3:40 (14)
40:55 (13)
1:05 (12)
41:11 (13)
16 (2)
41:10  Sara Tuisku
14   Aini Vuorinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:10 (9)
6:43 (8)
1:33 (8)
13:10 (10)
6:27 (17)
15:12 (10)
2:02 (5)
15:56 (10)
44 (6)
18:07 (10)
2:11 (15)
23:36 (12)
5:29 (16)
27:04 (12)
3:28 (3)
30:37 (10)
3:33 (4)
34:33 (11)
3:56 (12)
41:09 (14)
6:36 (18)
42:07 (14)
58 (6)
42:28 (14)
21 (14)
42:27  Aini Vuorinen
15   Johanna Tiitto
RasTiimi
6:38 (15)
10:08 (16)
3:30 (17)
15:12 (16)
5:04 (11)
18:03 (16)
2:51 (17)
18:59 (16)
56 (14)
20:57 (16)
1:58 (11)
25:35 (15)
4:38 (13)
30:35 (15)
5:00 (16)
36:24 (15)
5:49 (14)
39:40 (15)
3:16 (8)
43:05 (15)
3:25 (9)
44:13 (15)
1:08 (16)
44:31 (15)
18 (11)
44:32  Johanna Tiitto
16   Henna Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
11:56 (18)
13:45 (18)
1:49 (11)
18:31 (17)
4:46 (10)
21:05 (17)
2:34 (14)
21:58 (17)
53 (13)
23:56 (17)
1:58 (11)
28:21 (17)
4:25 (10)
32:42 (17)
4:21 (11)
38:10 (16)
5:28 (13)
41:30 (16)
3:20 (9)
45:14 (16)
3:44 (15)
46:19 (16)
1:05 (12)
46:44 (16)
25 (18)
46:44  Henna Määttä
17   Veera Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
6:27 (14)
8:10 (12)
1:43 (10)
14:09 (13)
5:59 (15)
17:05 (15)
2:56 (18)
18:17 (15)
1:12 (17)
20:43 (15)
2:26 (17)
26:23 (16)
5:40 (17)
32:11 (16)
5:48 (17)
39:30 (17)
7:19 (18)
45:15 (17)
5:45 (18)
49:08 (17)
3:53 (16)
50:10 (17)
1:02 (9)
50:29 (17)
19 (13)
50:27  Veera Mäkitalo
18   Tiina Ala-Pöntiö
Laitasaaren Veto
7:23 (17)
12:25 (17)
5:02 (18)
18:47 (18)
6:22 (16)
21:26 (18)
2:39 (15)
22:10 (18)
44 (6)
26:38 (18)
4:28 (18)
34:45 (18)
8:07 (18)
41:13 (18)
6:28 (18)
47:39 (18)
6:26 (17)
50:32 (18)
2:53 (3)
54:06 (18)
3:34 (12)
55:10 (18)
1:04 (10)
55:24 (18)
14 (1)
55:25  Tiina Ala-Pöntiö
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English