Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D21A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Reetta Lakanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:39 (5)
9:39 (7)
3:00 (9)
12:12 (6)
2:33 (3)
16:03 (4)
3:51 (3)
18:47 (5)
2:44 (5)
21:55 (4)
3:08 (3)
28:48 (2)
6:53 (1)
37:38 (1)
8:50 (1)
40:51 (1)
3:13 (2)
46:40 (1)
5:49 (11)
51:18 (1)
4:38 (5)
52:07 (1)
49 (1)
52:25 (1)
18 (3)
52:24  Reetta Lakanen
2   Reija Kallioniemi
Rasti-Lukko
6:32 (3)
9:01 (2)
2:29 (2)
12:26 (7)
3:25 (12)
16:11 (5)
3:45 (2)
18:33 (4)
2:22 (1)
21:59 (5)
3:26 (7)
29:40 (5)
7:41 (2)
39:40 (3)
10:00 (2)
43:44 (2)
4:04 (7)
48:33 (3)
4:49 (7)
53:10 (2)
4:37 (4)
53:59 (2)
49 (1)
54:18 (2)
19 (6)
54:17  Reija Kallioniemi
3   Raisa Sell
OK77
6:38 (4)
9:07 (4)
2:29 (2)
11:59 (3)
2:52 (7)
15:52 (3)
3:53 (4)
18:21 (3)
2:29 (2)
21:41 (3)
3:20 (5)
29:37 (4)
7:56 (5)
40:08 (4)
10:31 (4)
43:48 (4)
3:40 (4)
48:50 (4)
5:02 (9)
53:14 (3)
4:24 (3)
54:06 (3)
52 (5)
54:25 (3)
19 (6)
54:25  Raisa Sell
4   Hanna Sareila
MS Parma
6:31 (2)
9:02 (3)
2:31 (5)
11:34 (2)
2:32 (1)
15:34 (2)
4:00 (5)
18:16 (2)
2:42 (4)
21:17 (2)
3:01 (2)
29:10 (3)
7:53 (4)
39:37 (2)
10:27 (3)
43:44 (2)
4:07 (8)
48:28 (2)
4:44 (6)
53:30 (4)
5:02 (9)
54:23 (4)
53 (6)
54:42 (4)
19 (6)
54:30  Hanna Sareila
5   Leena Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
6:42 (6)
9:32 (6)
2:50 (6)
12:04 (4)
2:32 (1)
16:23 (7)
4:19 (9)
19:03 (6)
2:40 (3)
22:18 (6)
3:15 (4)
30:46 (6)
8:28 (9)
41:34 (5)
10:48 (5)
45:12 (5)
3:38 (3)
49:15 (5)
4:03 (2)
54:04 (5)
4:49 (7)
54:54 (5)
50 (3)
55:11 (5)
17 (1)
55:11  Leena Kukkonen
6   Hanna Laine
Rastivarsat
5:55 (1)
8:09 (1)
2:14 (1)
10:43 (1)
2:34 (4)
14:12 (1)
3:29 (1)
17:13 (1)
3:01 (9)
19:59 (1)
2:46 (1)
27:48 (1)
7:49 (3)
45:49 (7)
18:01 (17)
48:42 (7)
2:53 (1)
52:22 (6)
3:40 (1)
57:04 (6)
4:42 (6)
57:55 (6)
51 (4)
58:14 (6)
19 (6)
58:13  Hanna Laine
7   Jenni Uusimaa
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:52 (10)
10:52 (10)
3:00 (9)
13:42 (9)
2:50 (6)
18:00 (9)
4:18 (8)
21:00 (8)
3:00 (8)
24:24 (7)
3:24 (6)
32:55 (7)
8:31 (10)
44:24 (6)
11:29 (8)
48:26 (6)
4:02 (6)
53:18 (7)
4:52 (8)
58:09 (7)
4:51 (8)
59:03 (7)
54 (8)
59:23 (7)
20 (13)
59:23  Jenni Uusimaa
8   Katri Leskelä
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
7:00 (8)
9:30 (5)
2:30 (4)
12:06 (5)
2:36 (5)
16:22 (6)
4:16 (7)
19:20 (7)
2:58 (7)
25:45 (8)
6:25 (16)
33:53 (8)
8:08 (6)
48:08 (8)
14:15 (11)
52:33 (9)
4:25 (11)
56:55 (8)
4:22 (4)
1:01:16 (8)
4:21 (2)
1:02:09 (8)
53 (6)
1:02:26 (8)
17 (1)
1:02:26  Katri Leskelä
9   Johanna Pensas
Lapuan Virkiä
6:52 (7)
9:44 (8)
2:52 (7)
13:29 (8)
3:45 (14)
17:58 (8)
4:29 (10)
21:55 (10)
3:57 (14)
27:32 (10)
5:37 (13)
37:06 (10)
9:34 (15)
48:31 (9)
11:25 (7)
52:32 (8)
4:01 (5)
58:09 (9)
5:37 (10)
1:03:38 (9)
5:29 (11)
1:04:38 (9)
1:00 (13)
1:05:00 (9)
22 (15)
1:05:00  Johanna Pensas
10   Katja Sorri
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:55 (11)
10:56 (11)
3:01 (11)
14:03 (11)
3:07 (9)
18:46 (11)
4:43 (11)
25:40 (14)
6:54 (17)
31:36 (14)
5:56 (15)
40:02 (13)
8:26 (8)
51:38 (12)
11:36 (9)
56:41 (12)
5:03 (15)
1:01:00 (11)
4:19 (3)
1:05:17 (11)
4:17 (1)
1:06:11 (10)
54 (8)
1:06:29 (10)
18 (3)
1:06:29  Katja Sorri
11   Sonja Kellokumpu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:30 (9)
10:34 (9)
3:04 (12)
14:01 (10)
3:27 (13)
18:16 (10)
4:15 (6)
21:32 (9)
3:16 (12)
29:43 (11)
8:11 (18)
37:59 (11)
8:16 (7)
49:36 (10)
11:37 (10)
54:39 (10)
5:03 (15)
59:03 (10)
4:24 (5)
1:05:14 (10)
6:11 (17)
1:06:11 (10)
57 (10)
1:06:30 (11)
19 (6)
1:06:30  Sonja Kellokumpu
12   Asta Flöjt
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
7:55 (11)
11:21 (12)
3:26 (15)
14:22 (12)
3:01 (8)
19:47 (12)
5:25 (15)
22:32 (11)
2:45 (6)
26:46 (9)
4:14 (9)
36:00 (9)
9:14 (12)
51:26 (11)
15:26 (16)
55:39 (11)
4:13 (9)
1:02:39 (12)
7:00 (17)
1:08:02 (12)
5:23 (10)
1:09:00 (12)
58 (11)
1:09:21 (12)
21 (14)
1:09:21  Asta Flöjt
13   Satu Turtola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:33 (13)
11:43 (13)
3:10 (13)
15:30 (13)
3:47 (15)
21:35 (13)
6:05 (17)
25:23 (13)
3:48 (13)
31:01 (13)
5:38 (14)
42:17 (15)
11:16 (18)
53:38 (13)
11:21 (6)
59:41 (14)
6:03 (18)
1:05:33 (13)
5:52 (13)
1:11:27 (13)
5:54 (16)
1:12:25 (13)
58 (11)
1:12:43 (13)
18 (3)
1:12:43  Satu Turtola
14   Teija Rantala
Iisalmen Visa
10:26 (18)
13:45 (17)
3:19 (14)
17:03 (15)
3:18 (10)
22:02 (14)
4:59 (13)
25:14 (12)
3:12 (10)
32:40 (16)
7:26 (17)
42:08 (14)
9:28 (14)
57:17 (15)
15:09 (15)
1:01:30 (15)
4:13 (9)
1:07:28 (14)
5:58 (14)
1:13:00 (14)
5:32 (13)
1:14:03 (14)
1:03 (15)
1:14:22 (14)
19 (6)
1:14:23  Teija Rantala
15   Nadezda Dvorko
St:-Peters
9:09 (14)
13:08 (16)
3:59 (17)
20:01 (18)
6:53 (18)
25:13 (18)
5:12 (14)
29:49 (18)
4:36 (16)
34:11 (17)
4:22 (10)
42:57 (16)
8:46 (11)
57:22 (16)
14:25 (12)
1:02:11 (16)
4:49 (14)
1:08:02 (15)
5:51 (12)
1:13:32 (15)
5:30 (12)
1:14:33 (15)
1:01 (14)
1:15:01 (15)
28 (18)
1:15:01  Nadezda Dvorko
16   Maija Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:38 (17)
12:32 (14)
2:54 (8)
18:08 (17)
5:36 (17)
22:57 (16)
4:49 (12)
26:11 (15)
3:14 (11)
30:09 (12)
3:58 (8)
39:36 (12)
9:27 (13)
54:25 (14)
14:49 (14)
58:54 (13)
4:29 (12)
1:08:15 (16)
9:21 (18)
1:14:05 (16)
5:50 (15)
1:15:19 (16)
1:14 (18)
1:15:38 (16)
19 (6)
1:15:37  Maija Koivisto
17   Ramona Åkermarck
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:27 (16)
13:48 (18)
4:21 (18)
17:52 (16)
4:04 (16)
23:37 (17)
5:45 (16)
27:34 (16)
3:57 (14)
32:35 (15)
5:01 (11)
43:07 (17)
10:32 (16)
57:55 (17)
14:48 (13)
1:03:15 (17)
5:20 (17)
1:09:50 (17)
6:35 (16)
1:15:37 (17)
5:47 (14)
1:16:40 (17)
1:03 (15)
1:17:03 (17)
23 (16)
1:17:03  Ramona Åkermarck
18   Hanna Sillanpää
Hyvinkään Rasti
9:15 (15)
12:46 (15)
3:31 (16)
16:10 (14)
3:24 (11)
22:19 (15)
6:09 (18)
29:33 (17)
7:14 (18)
34:54 (18)
5:21 (12)
45:47 (18)
10:53 (17)
1:04:24 (18)
18:37 (18)
1:09:06 (18)
4:42 (13)
1:15:15 (18)
6:09 (15)
1:22:25 (18)
7:10 (18)
1:23:31 (18)
1:06 (17)
1:23:54 (18)
23 (16)
1:23:54  Hanna Sillanpää
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English