Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D21A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Reija Kallioniemi
Rasti-Lukko
5:19 (2)
7:10 (1)
1:51 (3)
10:08 (1)
2:58 (1)
11:48 (1)
1:40 (2)
13:14 (1)
1:26 (3)
15:49 (1)
2:35 (9)
20:04 (1)
4:15 (10)
22:10 (2)
2:06 (3)
27:10 (2)
5:00 (8)
29:29 (2)
2:19 (4)
34:45 (1)
5:16 (2)
36:28 (1)
1:43 (10)
36:49 (1)
21 (10)
36:48  Reija Kallioniemi
2   Reetta Lakanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:02 (13)
9:05 (9)
2:03 (5)
12:07 (7)
3:02 (2)
13:30 (4)
1:23 (1)
14:45 (3)
1:15 (1)
17:03 (3)
2:18 (3)
20:43 (3)
3:40 (2)
23:40 (3)
2:57 (11)
27:54 (3)
4:14 (1)
29:56 (3)
2:02 (1)
35:10 (2)
5:14 (1)
36:47 (2)
1:37 (5)
37:06 (2)
19 (4)
37:05  Reetta Lakanen
3   Raisa Sell
OK77
5:34 (3)
7:22 (3)
1:48 (2)
10:44 (2)
3:22 (4)
12:31 (2)
1:47 (6)
13:58 (2)
1:27 (5)
16:28 (2)
2:30 (6)
20:04 (1)
3:36 (1)
22:05 (1)
2:01 (2)
26:28 (1)
4:23 (2)
28:57 (1)
2:29 (7)
36:00 (3)
7:03 (13)
37:34 (3)
1:34 (1)
37:54 (3)
20 (6)
37:53  Raisa Sell
4   Leena Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
5:58 (5)
7:42 (4)
1:44 (1)
12:00 (6)
4:18 (16)
13:57 (5)
1:57 (7)
15:35 (5)
1:38 (9)
18:13 (5)
2:38 (11)
22:29 (4)
4:16 (11)
24:36 (4)
2:07 (4)
29:18 (4)
4:42 (5)
31:44 (4)
2:26 (5)
37:35 (4)
5:51 (5)
39:27 (4)
1:52 (13)
39:43 (4)
16 (1)
39:43  Leena Kukkonen
5   Jenni Uusimaa
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:06 (7)
8:09 (6)
2:03 (5)
11:44 (5)
3:35 (6)
13:29 (3)
1:45 (4)
15:10 (4)
1:41 (10)
17:56 (4)
2:46 (12)
22:30 (5)
4:34 (13)
25:04 (5)
2:34 (7)
30:35 (6)
5:31 (12)
33:03 (6)
2:28 (6)
38:57 (5)
5:54 (6)
40:45 (5)
1:48 (12)
41:05 (5)
20 (6)
41:05  Jenni Uusimaa
6   Katri Leskelä
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:52 (11)
8:57 (7)
2:05 (7)
12:46 (8)
3:49 (9)
14:28 (6)
1:42 (3)
16:57 (8)
2:29 (16)
19:17 (6)
2:20 (4)
23:10 (6)
3:53 (4)
25:48 (6)
2:38 (10)
30:11 (5)
4:23 (2)
32:42 (5)
2:31 (9)
39:42 (6)
7:00 (12)
41:18 (6)
1:36 (3)
41:36 (6)
18 (2)
41:35  Katri Leskelä
7   Johanna Pensas
Lapuan Virkiä
5:50 (4)
9:03 (8)
3:13 (10)
12:58 (9)
3:55 (11)
14:43 (7)
1:45 (4)
16:56 (7)
2:13 (13)
19:31 (7)
2:35 (9)
23:31 (7)
4:00 (6)
27:17 (8)
3:46 (14)
32:05 (8)
4:48 (6)
34:34 (9)
2:29 (7)
39:58 (7)
5:24 (3)
41:39 (7)
1:41 (8)
42:01 (7)
22 (14)
42:01  Johanna Pensas
8   Hanna Laine
Rastivarsat
5:16 (1)
7:11 (2)
1:55 (4)
10:47 (3)
3:36 (7)
17:18 (11)
6:31 (17)
18:46 (10)
1:28 (6)
21:02 (9)
2:16 (2)
24:45 (9)
3:43 (3)
26:37 (7)
1:52 (1)
31:04 (7)
4:27 (4)
33:09 (7)
2:05 (2)
40:05 (8)
6:56 (11)
41:44 (8)
1:39 (7)
42:03 (8)
19 (4)
42:03  Hanna Laine
9   Hanna Sareila
MS Parma
6:01 (6)
8:08 (5)
2:07 (8)
11:12 (4)
3:04 (3)
15:38 (8)
4:26 (16)
16:53 (6)
1:15 (1)
20:18 (8)
3:25 (15)
24:17 (8)
3:59 (5)
27:20 (9)
3:03 (12)
32:17 (9)
4:57 (7)
34:30 (8)
2:13 (3)
43:27 (9)
8:57 (14)
45:05 (9)
1:38 (6)
45:25 (9)
20 (6)
45:23  Hanna Sareila
10   Katja Sorri
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:49 (10)
10:36 (13)
3:47 (13)
14:37 (13)
4:01 (13)
17:59 (13)
3:22 (13)
20:23 (13)
2:24 (14)
22:31 (12)
2:08 (1)
26:34 (11)
4:03 (8)
29:07 (10)
2:33 (6)
34:22 (10)
5:15 (10)
38:47 (10)
4:25 (16)
45:21 (10)
6:34 (9)
46:56 (10)
1:35 (2)
47:17 (10)
21 (10)
47:16  Katja Sorri
11   Ramona Åkermarck
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:39 (8)
13:56 (14)
7:17 (16)
17:55 (14)
3:59 (12)
20:11 (14)
2:16 (8)
21:48 (14)
1:37 (8)
25:08 (14)
3:20 (14)
29:44 (14)
4:36 (14)
32:21 (11)
2:37 (9)
38:24 (11)
6:03 (16)
42:36 (11)
4:12 (14)
48:59 (11)
6:23 (8)
50:59 (11)
2:00 (14)
51:22 (11)
23 (16)
51:22  Ramona Åkermarck
12   Anu Jaaranen
Ylä-Savon Rasti
6:53 (12)
9:13 (10)
2:20 (9)
13:00 (10)
3:47 (8)
16:43 (9)
3:43 (15)
18:26 (9)
1:43 (11)
21:53 (10)
3:27 (16)
25:56 (10)
4:03 (8)
36:36 (16)
10:40 (17)
42:25 (16)
5:49 (13)
45:30 (15)
3:05 (13)
50:55 (12)
5:25 (4)
52:37 (12)
1:42 (9)
52:57 (12)
20 (6)
52:56  Anu Jaaranen
13   Asta Flöjt
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:40 (9)
10:24 (11)
3:44 (12)
14:29 (11)
4:05 (15)
17:41 (12)
3:12 (11)
19:33 (11)
1:52 (12)
22:03 (11)
2:30 (6)
28:16 (12)
6:13 (17)
36:27 (15)
8:11 (16)
42:28 (17)
6:01 (15)
45:00 (14)
2:32 (10)
51:11 (13)
6:11 (7)
53:11 (13)
2:00 (14)
53:32 (13)
21 (10)
53:31  Asta Flöjt
14   Sonja Kellokumpu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:55 (15)
20:43 (17)
12:48 (17)
24:08 (17)
3:25 (5)
26:27 (17)
2:19 (9)
27:53 (17)
1:26 (3)
30:27 (17)
2:34 (8)
34:28 (17)
4:01 (7)
37:04 (17)
2:36 (8)
42:18 (15)
5:14 (9)
46:36 (16)
4:18 (15)
53:19 (14)
6:43 (10)
55:06 (14)
1:47 (11)
55:28 (14)
22 (14)
55:27  Sonja Kellokumpu
15   Nadezda Dvorko
St:-Peters
8:56 (16)
15:36 (16)
6:40 (15)
19:28 (15)
3:52 (10)
22:55 (15)
3:27 (14)
24:27 (15)
1:32 (7)
27:57 (15)
3:30 (17)
32:28 (15)
4:31 (12)
35:38 (14)
3:10 (13)
41:06 (13)
5:28 (11)
44:06 (12)
3:00 (12)
53:48 (15)
9:42 (15)
56:07 (15)
2:19 (16)
56:32 (15)
25 (17)
56:32  Nadezda Dvorko
16   Teija Rantala
Iisalmen Visa
11:30 (17)
15:31 (15)
4:01 (14)
20:33 (16)
5:02 (17)
23:50 (16)
3:17 (12)
26:16 (16)
2:26 (15)
28:36 (16)
2:20 (4)
33:12 (16)
4:36 (14)
35:25 (13)
2:13 (5)
41:53 (14)
6:28 (17)
44:32 (13)
2:39 (11)
1:00:20 (16)
15:48 (17)
1:01:56 (16)
1:36 (3)
1:02:14 (16)
18 (2)
1:02:12  Teija Rantala
17   Hanna Sillanpää
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:12 (14)
10:26 (12)
3:14 (11)
14:30 (12)
4:04 (14)
17:13 (10)
2:43 (10)
20:09 (12)
2:56 (17)
23:09 (13)
3:00 (13)
28:31 (13)
5:22 (16)
34:56 (12)
6:25 (15)
40:54 (12)
5:58 (14)
50:42 (17)
9:48 (17)
1:02:14 (17)
11:32 (16)
1:04:34 (17)
2:20 (17)
1:04:55 (17)
21 (10)
1:04:55  Hanna Sillanpää
   Maija Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
9:00
-
13:31
4:31
15:48
2:17
17:30
1:42
20:45
3:15
26:01
5:16
28:29
2:28
34:04
5:35
36:39
2:35
44:39
8:00
46:47
2:08
47:05
18
hylätty  Maija Koivisto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English