Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D21AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Hanna-Riikka Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:54 (2)
5:37 (2)
1:43 (9)
7:15 (2)
1:38 (9)
11:24 (2)
4:09 (3)
13:35 (2)
2:11 (4)
21:33 (1)
7:58 (2)
25:02 (1)
3:29 (8)
27:03 (1)
2:01 (4)
34:08 (1)
7:05 (6)
39:02 (1)
4:54 (13)
39:45 (1)
43 (5)
40:06 (1)
21 (6)
40:06  Hanna-Riikka Partanen
2   Kaisu Martinmäki
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:48 (1)
5:28 (1)
1:40 (7)
6:57 (1)
1:29 (5)
11:05 (1)
4:08 (2)
13:14 (1)
2:09 (2)
23:01 (2)
9:47 (10)
26:08 (2)
3:07 (2)
28:18 (2)
2:10 (9)
35:27 (2)
7:09 (7)
40:07 (2)
4:40 (9)
40:50 (2)
43 (5)
41:09 (2)
19 (3)
41:09  Kaisu Martinmäki
3   Saana Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:19 (4)
5:49 (3)
1:30 (2)
7:30 (5)
1:41 (14)
12:28 (6)
4:58 (13)
15:01 (7)
2:33 (12)
25:32 (7)
10:31 (16)
28:37 (5)
3:05 (1)
30:11 (4)
1:34 (1)
36:46 (4)
6:35 (2)
40:33 (3)
3:47 (1)
41:14 (3)
41 (2)
41:35 (3)
21 (6)
41:35  Saana Sivill
4   Sanna Palomäki
Lapuan Virkiä
5:07 (17)
6:54 (13)
1:47 (10)
8:31 (12)
1:37 (7)
13:12 (9)
4:41 (8)
17:11 (15)
3:59 (28)
24:35 (4)
7:24 (1)
28:08 (3)
3:33 (9)
30:03 (3)
1:55 (3)
36:20 (3)
6:17 (1)
40:40 (4)
4:20 (4)
41:22 (4)
42 (4)
41:41 (4)
19 (3)
41:41  Sanna Palomäki
5   Anni-Kaisa Maskuniitty
Turun Suunnistajat
5:11 (18)
6:59 (14)
1:48 (11)
8:47 (14)
1:48 (18)
14:07 (15)
5:20 (19)
16:32 (13)
2:25 (7)
25:26 (6)
8:54 (3)
28:50 (6)
3:24 (6)
30:57 (5)
2:07 (7)
38:00 (5)
7:03 (4)
42:37 (5)
4:37 (8)
43:25 (5)
48 (14)
43:47 (5)
22 (10)
43:48  Anni-Kaisa Maskuniitty
6   Outi Örn
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
5:16 (19)
7:40 (21)
2:24 (25)
9:05 (17)
1:25 (1)
13:41 (13)
4:36 (7)
16:03 (9)
2:22 (6)
27:27 (13)
11:24 (18)
31:32 (12)
4:05 (14)
33:24 (10)
1:52 (2)
40:02 (6)
6:38 (3)
44:35 (6)
4:33 (7)
45:18 (6)
43 (5)
45:40 (6)
22 (10)
45:39  Outi Örn
7   Riikka Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
4:34 (8)
6:01 (4)
1:27 (1)
7:27 (3)
1:26 (3)
11:45 (4)
4:18 (4)
14:33 (5)
2:48 (19)
27:07 (12)
12:34 (20)
30:57 (10)
3:50 (11)
33:04 (8)
2:07 (7)
40:08 (7)
7:04 (5)
44:39 (7)
4:31 (6)
45:33 (7)
54 (23)
45:59 (7)
26 (22)
45:59  Riikka Suomalainen
8   Salla Lilja
Anttolan Urheilijat
4:51 (13)
6:21 (9)
1:30 (2)
7:46 (7)
1:25 (1)
13:22 (10)
5:36 (22)
15:33 (8)
2:11 (4)
24:55 (5)
9:22 (7)
28:14 (4)
3:19 (5)
32:20 (6)
4:06 (26)
40:09 (8)
7:49 (12)
45:08 (8)
4:59 (16)
46:01 (8)
53 (22)
46:23 (8)
22 (10)
46:22  Salla Lilja
9   Riikka Lindberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:36 (23)
7:41 (22)
2:05 (18)
9:20 (20)
1:39 (12)
14:12 (16)
4:52 (11)
18:14 (20)
4:02 (29)
27:39 (14)
9:25 (8)
31:03 (11)
3:24 (6)
33:08 (9)
2:05 (6)
41:01 (10)
7:53 (13)
45:31 (9)
4:30 (5)
46:21 (9)
50 (17)
46:45 (9)
24 (18)
46:45  Riikka Lindberg
10   Laura Ryynänen
Kangasala SK
4:45 (11)
6:38 (11)
1:53 (13)
8:26 (10)
1:48 (18)
14:37 (18)
6:11 (27)
17:03 (14)
2:26 (8)
26:58 (11)
9:55 (12)
30:39 (8)
3:41 (10)
32:54 (7)
2:15 (10)
40:51 (9)
7:57 (16)
45:49 (10)
4:58 (15)
46:37 (10)
48 (14)
47:00 (10)
23 (16)
47:00  Laura Ryynänen
11   Kirsi Isoherranen
OK77
5:00 (14)
7:16 (19)
2:16 (23)
9:10 (18)
1:54 (20)
14:28 (17)
5:18 (18)
17:13 (17)
2:45 (18)
26:28 (9)
9:15 (6)
30:29 (7)
4:01 (13)
33:44 (11)
3:15 (22)
41:56 (11)
8:12 (18)
47:13 (11)
5:17 (20)
48:08 (11)
55 (26)
48:33 (11)
25 (20)
48:32  Kirsi Isoherranen
12   Isa Sandberg
IF Femman
5:04 (16)
7:00 (15)
1:56 (16)
8:44 (13)
1:44 (16)
13:50 (14)
5:06 (15)
16:29 (12)
2:39 (15)
25:40 (8)
9:11 (5)
30:55 (9)
5:15 (21)
33:50 (12)
2:55 (19)
42:16 (12)
8:26 (20)
47:25 (12)
5:09 (18)
48:16 (13)
51 (19)
48:43 (12)
27 (25)
48:43  Isa Sandberg
12   Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:28 (6)
6:07 (6)
1:39 (6)
7:43 (6)
1:36 (6)
12:15 (5)
4:32 (6)
14:13 (4)
1:58 (1)
24:05 (3)
9:52 (11)
33:40 (16)
9:35 (31)
35:44 (15)
2:04 (5)
43:40 (15)
7:56 (15)
47:47 (14)
4:07 (3)
48:28 (14)
41 (2)
48:46 (14)
18 (2)
48:43  Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen
14   Paula Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:38 (10)
6:15 (7)
1:37 (4)
7:55 (9)
1:40 (13)
15:05 (21)
7:10 (30)
17:44 (19)
2:39 (15)
26:53 (10)
9:09 (4)
32:44 (15)
5:51 (25)
35:00 (13)
2:16 (11)
42:47 (13)
7:47 (11)
47:27 (13)
4:40 (9)
48:14 (12)
47 (11)
48:44 (13)
30 (30)
48:44  Paula Partanen
15   Terhi Kauppila
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:21 (21)
7:14 (18)
1:53 (13)
8:52 (16)
1:38 (9)
13:11 (8)
4:19 (5)
17:27 (18)
4:16 (30)
27:55 (16)
10:28 (15)
31:48 (14)
3:53 (12)
35:39 (14)
3:51 (23)
43:09 (14)
7:30 (8)
48:39 (15)
5:30 (21)
49:26 (15)
47 (11)
49:45 (15)
19 (3)
49:45  Terhi Kauppila
16   Riina Valonen
Delta
4:24 (5)
6:01 (4)
1:37 (4)
7:29 (4)
1:28 (4)
11:27 (3)
3:58 (1)
13:54 (3)
2:27 (9)
28:47 (18)
14:53 (24)
35:37 (18)
6:50 (27)
37:56 (17)
2:19 (12)
45:38 (17)
7:42 (10)
49:29 (16)
3:51 (2)
50:08 (16)
39 (1)
50:29 (16)
21 (6)
50:27  Riina Valonen
17   Niina Laininen
Siilin Rasti
4:08 (3)
7:06 (16)
2:58 (30)
8:49 (15)
1:43 (15)
13:30 (11)
4:41 (8)
16:03 (9)
2:33 (12)
28:24 (17)
12:21 (19)
31:35 (13)
3:11 (3)
37:05 (16)
5:30 (28)
45:00 (16)
7:55 (14)
49:56 (17)
4:56 (14)
50:42 (17)
46 (9)
51:04 (17)
22 (10)
51:05  Niina Laininen
18   Jenni Nieminen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:29 (7)
6:42 (12)
2:13 (21)
9:43 (21)
3:01 (28)
14:42 (19)
4:59 (14)
17:12 (16)
2:30 (10)
35:16 (24)
18:04 (28)
38:32 (24)
3:16 (4)
40:56 (21)
2:24 (13)
49:03 (20)
8:07 (17)
53:55 (18)
4:52 (12)
54:39 (18)
44 (8)
54:56 (18)
17 (1)
54:56  Jenni Nieminen
19   Miia Juote
Someron Esa
5:25 (22)
7:26 (20)
2:01 (17)
11:22 (26)
3:56 (29)
17:18 (26)
5:56 (26)
20:38 (25)
3:20 (23)
31:01 (21)
10:23 (14)
36:49 (22)
5:48 (24)
40:49 (20)
4:00 (25)
48:24 (19)
7:35 (9)
53:55 (18)
5:31 (22)
54:49 (19)
54 (23)
55:16 (19)
27 (25)
55:15  Miia Juote
20   Sanna Lousio
Pihkaniskat
5:19 (20)
7:12 (17)
1:53 (13)
9:15 (19)
2:03 (22)
15:04 (20)
5:49 (24)
21:41 (26)
6:37 (31)
32:27 (22)
10:46 (17)
36:45 (21)
4:18 (15)
39:14 (19)
2:29 (15)
48:12 (18)
8:58 (21)
54:45 (20)
6:33 (27)
55:47 (20)
1:02 (28)
56:14 (20)
27 (25)
56:14  Sanna Lousio
21   Outi Matila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
6:01 (25)
8:20 (24)
2:19 (24)
10:29 (22)
2:09 (23)
16:20 (23)
5:51 (25)
19:25 (23)
3:05 (22)
33:37 (23)
14:12 (23)
38:27 (23)
4:50 (18)
41:04 (22)
2:37 (16)
50:43 (21)
9:39 (23)
56:36 (21)
5:53 (24)
57:34 (21)
58 (27)
58:00 (21)
26 (22)
57:59  Outi Matila
22   Leena Lehtoranta
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:35 (9)
6:15 (7)
1:40 (7)
7:52 (8)
1:37 (7)
12:47 (7)
4:55 (12)
14:56 (6)
2:09 (2)
35:47 (25)
20:51 (31)
40:12 (25)
4:25 (16)
43:16 (25)
3:04 (21)
51:28 (23)
8:12 (18)
56:44 (22)
5:16 (19)
57:35 (22)
51 (19)
58:02 (22)
27 (25)
58:00  Leena Lehtoranta
23   Jaana Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
4:45 (11)
6:34 (10)
1:49 (12)
8:29 (11)
1:55 (21)
13:38 (12)
5:09 (17)
16:19 (11)
2:41 (17)
29:46 (19)
13:27 (21)
35:03 (17)
5:17 (22)
41:48 (23)
6:45 (30)
51:06 (22)
9:18 (22)
57:20 (23)
6:14 (26)
58:08 (23)
48 (14)
58:30 (23)
22 (10)
58:30  Jaana Sipponen
24   Mirva Hänninen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
6:13 (26)
8:45 (26)
2:32 (27)
10:57 (24)
2:12 (24)
16:25 (25)
5:28 (20)
19:20 (22)
2:55 (21)
38:32 (26)
19:12 (30)
42:57 (26)
4:25 (16)
45:36 (26)
2:39 (17)
55:15 (24)
9:39 (23)
1:01:16 (24)
6:01 (25)
1:02:10 (24)
54 (23)
1:02:33 (24)
23 (16)
1:02:33  Mirva Hänninen
25   Iida Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
5:01 (15)
9:17 (28)
4:16 (31)
11:02 (25)
1:45 (17)
15:52 (22)
4:50 (10)
18:24 (21)
2:32 (11)
27:54 (15)
9:30 (9)
35:57 (20)
8:03 (29)
38:23 (18)
2:26 (14)
58:59 (26)
20:36 (31)
1:03:40 (25)
4:41 (11)
1:04:26 (25)
46 (9)
1:04:48 (25)
22 (10)
1:04:48  Iida Peltonen
26   Mari Laurinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:53 (24)
8:02 (23)
2:09 (20)
10:36 (23)
2:34 (25)
16:23 (24)
5:47 (23)
19:59 (24)
3:36 (27)
30:13 (20)
10:14 (13)
35:40 (19)
5:27 (23)
42:20 (24)
6:40 (29)
56:57 (25)
14:37 (30)
1:04:11 (26)
7:14 (30)
1:05:22 (26)
1:11 (31)
1:05:51 (26)
29 (29)
1:05:50  Mari Laurinen
27   Minna Marttinen
Vaalan Karhu
10:16 (30)
12:30 (30)
2:14 (22)
16:42 (30)
4:12 (30)
22:14 (29)
5:32 (21)
25:07 (29)
2:53 (20)
40:35 (30)
15:28 (25)
46:31 (29)
5:56 (26)
49:19 (28)
2:48 (18)
59:07 (28)
9:48 (25)
1:04:43 (27)
5:36 (23)
1:05:30 (27)
47 (11)
1:05:51 (26)
21 (6)
1:05:51  Minna Marttinen
28   Taija Heletoja
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
6:22 (27)
8:30 (25)
2:08 (19)
13:31 (29)
5:01 (31)
20:10 (28)
6:39 (28)
23:36 (28)
3:26 (24)
39:41 (28)
16:05 (26)
44:35 (27)
4:54 (19)
47:32 (27)
2:57 (20)
59:04 (27)
11:32 (28)
1:06:44 (28)
7:40 (31)
1:07:49 (28)
1:05 (30)
1:08:19 (28)
30 (30)
1:08:19  Taija Heletoja
29   Sanna Koponen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:22 (27)
8:48 (27)
2:26 (26)
11:31 (27)
2:43 (27)
18:16 (27)
6:45 (29)
21:50 (27)
3:34 (26)
38:53 (27)
17:03 (27)
46:49 (30)
7:56 (28)
50:45 (30)
3:56 (24)
1:01:35 (29)
10:50 (27)
1:08:30 (29)
6:55 (29)
1:09:32 (29)
1:02 (28)
1:09:58 (29)
26 (22)
1:09:58  Sanna Koponen
30   Anna Kankare
Someron Esa
6:54 (29)
9:42 (29)
2:48 (29)
12:18 (28)
2:36 (26)
22:52 (30)
10:34 (31)
26:24 (31)
3:32 (25)
40:01 (29)
13:37 (22)
45:09 (28)
5:08 (20)
49:30 (29)
4:21 (27)
1:02:24 (30)
12:54 (29)
1:09:14 (30)
6:50 (28)
1:10:06 (30)
52 (21)
1:10:31 (30)
25 (20)
1:10:29  Anna Kankare
31   Julia Borisova
YarkiyMir
13:48 (31)
16:28 (31)
2:40 (28)
18:06 (31)
1:38 (9)
23:12 (31)
5:06 (15)
25:48 (30)
2:36 (14)
44:37 (31)
18:49 (29)
53:35 (31)
8:58 (30)
1:06:55 (31)
13:20 (31)
1:16:47 (31)
9:52 (26)
1:21:53 (31)
5:06 (17)
1:22:43 (31)
50 (17)
1:23:07 (31)
24 (18)
1:23:06  Julia Borisova
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English