Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D21AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,3 km
 
1.   Kaisu Martinmäki Suunta Jyväskylä    14:02:00   33:25  
2.   Sanna Palomäki Lapuan Virkiä    14:12:00   33:38  
3.   Riina Valonen Delta    14:16:00   35:21  
4.   Outi Örn Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot    13:08:00   36:13  
5.   Hanna-Riikka Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    13:52:00   36:31  
6.   Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:36:00   37:08  
7.   Terhi Kauppila Tampereen Pyrintö    13:58:00   37:52  
8.   Saana Sivill Suunta Jyväskylä    13:24:00   38:26  
9.   Anni-Kaisa Maskuniitty Turun Suunnistajat    13:42:00   39:41  
10.   Niina Laininen Siilin Rasti    14:04:00   41:17  
11.   Jaana Sipponen Paimion Rasti    14:14:00   41:40  
12.   Riikka Lindberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:40:00   41:58  
13.   Isa Sandberg IF Femman    13:48:00   42:12  
13.   Kirsi Isoherranen OK77    13:56:00   42:12  
13.   Paula Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    14:10:00   42:12  
16.   Riikka Suomalainen Lappeen Riento    14:06:00   42:58  
17.   Iida Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    13:50:00   43:12  
18.   Salla Lilja Anttolan Urheilijat    13:34:00   43:52  
19.   Auli Huuskonen Rasti E4    13:10:00   44:30  
20.   Jenni Nieminen Keuruun Kisailijat    13:14:00   44:37  
21.   Julia Borisova YarkiyMir  RUS  13:06:00   44:48  
22.   Leena Lehtoranta Vehkalahden Veikot    13:28:00   46:08  
23.   Laura Ryynänen Kangasala SK    13:12:00   48:21  
24.   Outi Matila Länsi-Rajan Rasti    13:30:00   48:38  
25.   Miia Juote Someron Esa    14:18:00   48:52  
26.   Mari Laurinen Hyvinkään Rasti    13:26:00   50:32  
27.   Minna Marttinen Vaalan Karhu    13:16:00   51:14  
28.   Sanna Lousio Pihkaniskat    13:32:00   51:45  
29.   Anna Kankare Someron Esa    13:44:00   53:37  
30.   Hanna Väätäinen Iisalmen Visa    13:02:00   55:25  
31.   Mirva Hänninen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    14:00:00   58:25  
32.   Taija Heletoja Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima    13:20:00   1:03:07  
33.   Minna Häyrinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    13:18:00   1:04:02  
34.   Sanna Koponen Rasti-Pielinen    13:46:00   1:09:31  
   Elina Paaso Vaasan Suunnistajat    13:04:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English