Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D21AL 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,9 km
 
1.   Kaisu Martinmäki Suunta Jyväskylä    11:47:00   25:53  
2.   Riina Valonen Delta    11:29:00   26:50  
3.   Hanna-Riikka Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    12:05:00   27:09  
4.   Sanna Palomäki Lapuan Virkiä    11:19:00   28:00  
5.   Leena Lehtoranta Vehkalahden Veikot    11:15:00   28:26  
6.   Saana Sivill Suunta Jyväskylä    12:23:00   28:29  
7.   Paula Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:37:00   28:41  
8.   Outi Örn Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot    11:27:00   29:04  
9.   Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:57:00   29:35  
10.   Terhi Kauppila Tampereen Pyrintö    12:17:00   29:46  
11.   Salla Lilja Anttolan Urheilijat    11:51:00   30:01  
12.   Laura Ryynänen Kangasala SK    11:43:00   30:11  
13.   Niina Laininen Siilin Rasti    11:55:00   30:52  
14.   Isa Sandberg IF Femman    12:21:00   31:25  
15.   Miia Juote Someron Esa    11:21:00   32:15  
16.   Kirsi Isoherranen OK77    11:31:00   34:06  
17.   Anni-Kaisa Maskuniitty Turun Suunnistajat    11:11:00   34:29  
18.   Outi Matila Länsi-Rajan Rasti    12:09:00   34:31  
19.   Minna Marttinen Vaalan Karhu    11:41:00   34:44  
20.   Julia Borisova YarkiyMir  RUS  12:07:00   35:15  
21.   Jenni Nieminen Keuruun Kisailijat    11:35:00   35:39  
22.   Jaana Sipponen Paimion Rasti    11:09:00   35:55  
23.   Auli Huuskonen Rasti E4    11:25:00   36:04  
24.   Hanna Väätäinen Iisalmen Visa    11:45:00   36:27  
25.   Mirva Hänninen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    11:39:00   37:39  
26.   Anna Kankare Someron Esa    11:59:00   38:27  
27.   Minna Häyrinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    12:13:00   39:49  
28.   Sanna Lousio Pihkaniskat    11:07:00   40:02  
29.   Mari Laurinen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:05:00   40:19  
30.   Riikka Lindberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:53:00   42:24  
31.   Taija Heletoja Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima    12:03:00   44:30  
32.   Iida Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    12:19:00   47:42  
33.   Sanna Koponen Rasti-Pielinen    11:13:00   48:44  
   Riikka Suomalainen Lappeen Riento    11:23:00   hylätty  
   Elina Paaso Vaasan Suunnistajat    12:11:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English