Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D21C 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Sanna Hämälistö
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:22 (7)
7:05 (1)
2:43 (1)
14:54 (1)
7:49 (1)
17:04 (1)
2:10 (3)
25:45 (1)
8:41 (3)
27:19 (1)
1:34 (1)
29:08 (1)
1:49 (1)
31:19 (1)
2:11 (3)
34:40 (1)
3:21 (2)
37:51 (1)
3:11 (2)
39:24 (1)
1:33 (2)
39:45 (1)
21 (3)
39:44  Sanna Hämälistö
2   Satu Koski
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:27 (1)
8:21 (5)
4:54 (9)
16:10 (2)
7:49 (1)
18:33 (2)
2:23 (5)
26:03 (2)
7:30 (1)
27:56 (2)
1:53 (2)
29:45 (2)
1:49 (1)
31:41 (2)
1:56 (1)
36:19 (2)
4:38 (5)
39:38 (2)
3:19 (3)
41:13 (2)
1:35 (3)
41:32 (2)
19 (1)
41:31  Satu Koski
3   Annukka Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
3:49 (4)
14:34 (14)
10:45 (15)
23:06 (9)
8:32 (3)
25:15 (8)
2:09 (2)
33:18 (5)
8:03 (2)
35:11 (5)
1:53 (2)
37:04 (4)
1:53 (3)
39:24 (4)
2:20 (7)
42:42 (3)
3:18 (1)
45:48 (3)
3:06 (1)
47:26 (3)
1:38 (4)
47:45 (3)
19 (1)
47:45  Annukka Goman
4   Päivi Viitajoki
Lahden Taimi
3:28 (2)
8:08 (4)
4:40 (8)
18:01 (3)
9:53 (4)
20:38 (4)
2:37 (7)
30:52 (4)
10:14 (8)
33:05 (4)
2:13 (6)
35:17 (3)
2:12 (6)
37:48 (3)
2:31 (9)
43:24 (4)
5:36 (9)
47:09 (4)
3:45 (4)
48:57 (4)
1:48 (8)
49:24 (4)
27 (10)
49:23  Päivi Viitajoki
5   Saija Timonen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:51 (5)
7:49 (3)
3:58 (3)
22:03 (7)
14:14 (11)
24:46 (7)
2:43 (8)
35:27 (8)
10:41 (9)
37:49 (6)
2:22 (8)
40:26 (6)
2:37 (7)
42:44 (6)
2:18 (5)
47:25 (5)
4:41 (6)
52:51 (5)
5:26 (8)
54:29 (5)
1:38 (4)
54:54 (5)
25 (6)
54:52  Saija Timonen
6   Mari Vänskä-Ruotsalainen
SK Pohjantähti
4:08 (6)
13:22 (12)
9:14 (13)
24:04 (10)
10:42 (5)
26:11 (10)
2:07 (1)
35:19 (7)
9:08 (5)
38:02 (7)
2:43 (9)
40:04 (5)
2:02 (4)
42:22 (5)
2:18 (5)
48:46 (6)
6:24 (11)
54:19 (6)
5:33 (9)
55:43 (6)
1:24 (1)
56:05 (6)
22 (4)
56:04  Mari Vänskä-Ruotsalainen
7   Eveliina Karppinen
Vaalan Karhu
4:24 (8)
7:26 (2)
3:02 (2)
18:09 (4)
10:43 (6)
20:28 (3)
2:19 (4)
29:09 (3)
8:41 (3)
31:10 (3)
2:01 (4)
42:31 (9)
11:21 (15)
44:47 (8)
2:16 (4)
49:19 (7)
4:32 (4)
54:35 (7)
5:16 (7)
56:41 (7)
2:06 (10)
57:07 (7)
26 (8)
57:06  Eveliina Karppinen
8   Elinamarika Lehtonen
Korven Honka
3:44 (3)
10:20 (9)
6:36 (11)
25:50 (12)
15:30 (12)
28:17 (12)
2:27 (6)
37:47 (10)
9:30 (6)
39:55 (9)
2:08 (5)
42:06 (7)
2:11 (5)
44:08 (7)
2:02 (2)
52:24 (10)
8:16 (12)
56:15 (9)
3:51 (5)
57:58 (8)
1:43 (7)
58:22 (8)
24 (5)
58:22  Elinamarika Lehtonen
9   Sanna Sintonen
Koo-Vee
4:55 (12)
9:01 (7)
4:06 (4)
20:05 (6)
11:04 (8)
23:17 (6)
3:12 (11)
34:47 (6)
11:30 (11)
39:05 (8)
4:18 (14)
42:22 (8)
3:17 (11)
45:00 (9)
2:38 (10)
49:29 (8)
4:29 (3)
56:08 (8)
6:39 (11)
58:11 (9)
2:03 (9)
58:38 (9)
27 (10)
58:38  Sanna Sintonen
10   Minna Nieminen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:29 (9)
8:39 (6)
4:10 (5)
19:42 (5)
11:03 (7)
22:36 (5)
2:54 (9)
38:45 (11)
16:09 (13)
41:56 (11)
3:11 (10)
44:40 (11)
2:44 (8)
47:06 (11)
2:26 (8)
51:51 (9)
4:45 (7)
56:56 (10)
5:05 (6)
58:37 (10)
1:41 (6)
59:03 (10)
26 (8)
59:03  Minna Nieminen
11   Sanna Paaso
Iisu
4:47 (11)
9:12 (8)
4:25 (7)
25:51 (13)
16:39 (13)
28:47 (13)
2:56 (10)
39:50 (12)
11:03 (10)
42:06 (12)
2:16 (7)
45:31 (12)
3:25 (12)
48:13 (12)
2:42 (11)
53:43 (12)
5:30 (8)
59:59 (11)
6:16 (10)
1:03:32 (11)
3:33 (15)
1:03:57 (11)
25 (6)
1:03:57  Sanna Paaso
12   Sari Heikkinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:39 (10)
10:31 (11)
5:52 (10)
22:19 (8)
11:48 (9)
25:39 (9)
3:20 (13)
37:36 (9)
11:57 (12)
40:53 (10)
3:17 (11)
43:58 (10)
3:05 (9)
46:59 (10)
3:01 (13)
53:15 (11)
6:16 (10)
1:01:01 (12)
7:46 (15)
1:03:59 (12)
2:58 (11)
1:04:29 (12)
30 (13)
1:04:28  Sari Heikkinen
13   Kati Mutikainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
6:06 (14)
10:22 (10)
4:16 (6)
24:27 (11)
14:05 (10)
28:13 (11)
3:46 (14)
48:40 (13)
20:27 (14)
52:06 (13)
3:26 (12)
55:33 (13)
3:27 (13)
59:00 (13)
3:27 (14)
1:11:06 (13)
12:06 (15)
1:18:51 (13)
7:45 (14)
1:21:51 (13)
3:00 (12)
1:22:28 (13)
37 (15)
1:22:27  Kati Mutikainen
14   Marjo Vehkamäki
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:32 (13)
15:03 (15)
9:31 (14)
39:40 (15)
24:37 (15)
42:59 (15)
3:19 (12)
52:56 (14)
9:57 (7)
58:00 (14)
5:04 (15)
1:01:14 (14)
3:14 (10)
1:04:12 (14)
2:58 (12)
1:13:04 (14)
8:52 (13)
1:19:50 (14)
6:46 (12)
1:23:07 (14)
3:17 (13)
1:23:34 (14)
27 (10)
1:23:34  Marjo Vehkamäki
15   Maija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:37 (15)
13:40 (13)
7:03 (12)
34:40 (14)
21:00 (14)
39:58 (14)
5:18 (15)
1:02:02 (15)
22:04 (15)
1:06:09 (15)
4:07 (13)
1:10:59 (15)
4:50 (14)
1:14:40 (15)
3:41 (15)
1:26:21 (15)
11:41 (14)
1:33:33 (15)
7:12 (13)
1:36:55 (15)
3:22 (14)
1:37:26 (15)
31 (14)
1:37:26  Maija Tikka
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English